These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Lackman
2 Dylan Hoard
3 Quinn Schroeder
4 Finn Patenaude
5 Will Sullivan

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
2 Rylan Zacharek
3 Aiden Mcginnis
4 Ryker Zarda
5 Marlo Hunter Revolution Cycles Club
6 Ryland Lapean
7 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
8 William Flentye The Pony Shop
9 Rocco Turnersturm Revolution Cycles Club
10 Liam Chentnik
DNF Vito Dipiazza

Men Category 1/2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Hildebrandt
2 Matthew Riley Linear Sport MTB
3 Elias Saigh Hollander Benelux Racing
4 Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
5 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Chad Cannon Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Brad Sovinski Hollander Benelux Racing
8 Matthew Grady
DNF Narayan Mahon
DNF Calhan Norman Team Extreme
DNF Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX

Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
2 Ben Schreiber Linear Sport / Trek
3 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
4 Ben Marchewka Linear Sport / Trek
5 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
6 Christopher Morris
7 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Daniel Naef Eliel Factory Team

Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 John Lirette Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee Bicycle
3 Tim Hacker
4 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
5 Kevin Eichelberger Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
7 David Mcclenahan Hampshire Cycle Club
8 John Robertson Diablo Cycling
9 Reed Cornia Neff Cycle Service
10 Robert Schueler Hampshire Cycle Club
11 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX

Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Hildebrandt
2 Ethan Ley Revolution Cycles Club
3 Alex Sukowaty Broken Spoke Racing
4 Anthony Hoak
5 Daniel Naef Eliel Factory Team
6 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
7 Christopher Morris
8 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
9 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing

Men Category 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Kosloske
2 Owen Reich
3 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Brian Bierman
5 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
6 Chan Barden Fiets Club Flahute
7 Anthony Hoak
8 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
9 Zachary Redding Neff Cycle Service
10 Przemyslaw Krol Hollander Benelux Racing
11 Parker Mccoll Team Wisconsin
12 Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross
13 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
14 Jordan Richard
15 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing
16 Steve Gaffield Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
17 Jeremy Pomeroy Gryphon Velo Racing
18 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
19 Reed Cornia Neff Cycle Service
20 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
21 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
22 Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross
DNF Brad Sovinski Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Brian Mcwilliams Gryphon Velo Racing
DNF Connor Polenske

Men Category 4/5 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Jack Lackman
4 Alexander Hinman
5 Hunter Gengler ASU Junior Development
6 Jordan Nienow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7 Jordan Richard
8 Caleb Kleinhans Tread Head Cycling
9 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Brendan Mosche
11 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
12 Douglas Hahn
13 George Kapitz
14 Aiden Mcginnis
15 Matthew Harrison
16 Paul Liesse Revolution Cycles Club
17 Dylan Hoard
18 Adam Umbarger
19 Mark Rude
20 Stephen Exner
21 Anthony Sturm
22 Mark Schindel
23 Doug Herrick
24 Zeb Punzel
25 Bob Huber
26 Adam Steineke Eliel Factory Team
27 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
DNF Connor Polenske
DNF Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
DNF Nelsen Wahlstrom
DNF Oliver Clements Colavita Racing Inc.

Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Dan Mullooly
4 George Kapitz
5 Dan Ellerkamp
6 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Allan Schimberg
8 Adam Umbarger
9 Derek Murphy
10 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
11 Karl Galko MoMo Riders' Club

Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nelsen Wahlstrom
2 Brian Hansen
3 Douglas Hahn
4 Paul Liesse Revolution Cycles Club
5 Scott Willms
6 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
7 Robert Dunk
8 Dirk Bjornstad Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Peter Ackermann
10 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
11 Mark Rude
12 Stephen Exner
13 Tim Zens
14 Dave Reich
15 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing Inc.
16 Darwin Chentnik

Men Category 4/5 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Nienow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
2 Dylan Hoard
3 Jeremy Pomeroy Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Rolf Marty
5 Mark Rude

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonia Gengler ASU Junior Development
2 Jennifer Raychel Team Wisconsin
3 Beatrix Cornia Revolution Cycles Club

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Raychel Team Wisconsin

Women Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Heidi Curtes
3 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Sarah Kelnhofer Colavita Racing

Women Category 1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Strigel
2 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Amy Schultz Neff Cycle Service
4 Heidi Curtes
5 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
6 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Jamie Ertl Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /

Women Category 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
2 Sarah Kelnhofer Colavita Racing
3 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
4 Heather Curnutt Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross

Women Category 4/5 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
2 Breanna Richard
3 Kayla Mckenzie

Women Category 4/5 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
2 Kris Tiles