These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Deppe Gothic Health Club 47:05:00
2 Thomas Torres Team Feral Catz 47:19:00
3 Max Miller 47:23:00
4 Patrick Ball 49:08:00
5 Spencer Maughan 49:19:00
6 Stephen Cimino Ascent Cyclling 49:20:00
7 Gabe Lavendel unaffiliated 49:29:00
8 Chad Chenoweth Johnson Elite Orthodontics 51:02:00
9 Sina Solouksaran 53:02:00
10 Jason Olson Deez 53:19:00
11 Sean Hoover 47:12:00

B (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Hill Spry 51:08:00
2 Jack Stevenson 51:09:00
3 Mark Tuttle 52:38:00
4 Kacey Carter 52:46:00
5 Ryan Smith Zone Five 53:30:00
6 Liam O'donnell Visit Salt Lake 47:07:00
7 Aaron Larsen 47:09:00
8 Joe Cardon 47:25:00
9 Jackson Rayl Ascent 47:50:00
10 Jason Goodfellow 47:56:00
11 Caleb Christian Coureur 48:08:00
12 Brain Ressa 48:13:00
13 Cameron Anderson 48:37:00
14 Joseph Albano 48:48:00
15 Jamerson Kent 48:50:00
16 Adam Jones Spry 48:52:00
17 Matthew Nelson Saltair 49:02:00
18 Tj Stone Plan 7 49:27:00
19 Jamie Kent 49:54:00
20 Taylor Allred 50:02:00
21 Brandon Hill 50:17:00
22 Ervin Hunt SPCC 50:37:00
23 Mike Russell 51:27:00
24 Scott Hoggan Peak Fasteners 51:57:00
25 Racer Gibson Racer's Cycle 53:11:00
26 Patrick Jackman Peak Fasteners 54:30:00
27 Shaun Staples 54:31:00
28 Brock Olson 54:40:00
29 Michael Greco Bingham/Peak 48:47:00
30 Nathan Clark 55:09:00
31 Daniel Nelson Racer's Cycle Service 52:20:00

C (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Campbell 33:18:00
2 Tyler Metten Zone 5 33:32:00
3 Alan Farnes 34:00:00
4 Andy Boyer Zone 5 34:46:00
5 C.r. Kimball Zone 5 34:57:00
6 Stephen Parish Stay Park City 35:09:00
7 Steve Mayfield Zone 5 36:03:00
8 Alex Whitney 36:38:00
9 Kerry Smith 38:20:00
10 James Hall 38:23:00
11 Dwight Hibdon Stay Park City Cycling 39:09:00
12 Calvin Cahoon 39:33:00
13 Jack Wiser Zone 5 34:34:00
14 Jared Payne 36:29:00
15 Eric Yelsa 40:05:00
16 Joe Cardon 39:30:00

Jr (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calvin Smith Skyridge 35:14:00
2 Owen Cummings 35:51:00
3 Joshua Henriod 37:04:00
4 Luke Cahoon 37:14:00
5 Christopher Biglow 38:49:00
6 Codi Hoopes 40:27:00
7 Camren Burgner 37:08:00
8 Caleb Hoopes 35:59:00
9 Codi Hoopes 44:47:00

Women (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Shields Bingham 36:00:00
2 Aubrey Larsen 37:05:00
3 Laura Howat Kuhl 39:08:00
4 Bri Hoopes 40:27:00
5 Patty Rice 33:50:00
6 Lici Lopez 38:30:00
7 Aspen Dalton 35:30:00
8 Jenny Olds 47:13:00
9 Bri Hoopes 37:11:00