These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Mackie
2 Matthew Nalesnik Z BOYZ RACING
3 Thomas Barbazuk Legsmith
4 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
5 Eric Kirby Athletes to End Alzheimers

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eliot Spector Team Florida
2 Jeff Maher Eliel Factory Team/Hyland's Cycling
3 A Saulo velazquez
4 Gavin Davis VELOBREW
5 Scott Roberson Winter Garden Wheelworks

Men Junior 13-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Davis VELOBREW
2 Oliver Csepke Gainesville Composite MTB

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Voss Avout Racing
2 Daniel Csepke Gainesville Composite MTB

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elijah Roberson Winter Garden Wheelworks

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall Top Gear Bicycles
2 Clint Bridier UnderGround Off Road
3 Matthew Nalesnik Z BOYZ RACING
4 Andrew Balaschak
5 Eric Kirby Athletes to End Alzheimers
6 Nick Lesinski
DNF Taylor Norton The Bikery

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Zimmerman
2 Jamie Cannon Underground Offroad
3 Jeremy Floyd
4 Scott Roberson Winter Garden Wheelworks
5 Michael Voss

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk Corsello NGCA Tyler Perry Cycling Team
2 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling
3 Robert Hamlin KUHL Cycling Team
4 Mark Kuntz Save A Warrior
5 David Wolfe Violet Crown
6 Dave Severn
7 Robert Reineke
8 Paul Schwartz
9 Jim O'connell

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall Top Gear Bicycles
2 Eric Larson Truly Spokin
3 Tyler Austhof Team Florida
4 Taylor Norton The Bikery
DNF Julien Guarniere Zone 12

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Benton
2 Jeff Maher Eliel Factory Team/Hyland's Cycling
3 Eric Kirby Athletes to End Alzheimers
4 Jonathan Perez
5 Drew Smith GDI
DNF Taylor Norton The Bikery

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ginny Mcfall Z-Boys Racing
2 Ashley Davis Velobrew
3 Kayla Yuengling
4 Valerie Rozzo
5 Lauren Zhadanovskiy

Women Junior 13-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss Avout Racing
2 Kylie Cannon
3 Eliza Cannon

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Davis Velobrew

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eve Munkittrick
2 Helen Munkittrick

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Horstmeyer Talbot Racing p/b Endura
2 Diane Blake