These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Vacura 25:10
2 Benjamin Bravman 25:17
3 Gavin Lopez 25:26
4 Josh Direen 25:41
5 Terol Pursell 25:55
6 Frederick Junge 26:17
7 Carlos Casali 26:22
8 August Bailey 26:31
9 Tim Faia 26:35
10 Collin Hartman
11 Travis Burkel 26:44
12 Brian Dunn 26:58
13 Tony A romagna 27:16
14 Felipe Cantero gutierrez
15 Stephen Schaefer
16 Griffin F reed 27:33
17 Robert Donovan
18 Jason Hochreiter
19 Ewen North 27:52
20 Frederick Lintz 28:09
21 William Howe 28:16
22 Josh Weis 28:21
23 Nicholas Hartman
24 John Fallon
26 Adam Devoe
26 Randall Fransen 28:55
27 Sean Steeves 29:40
DNF Stephen Cochran
DNF Matt Davies
DNF Charley Dean
DNF Brian Ernst
DNF Jake Peterson

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Ozment 26:27
2 Michael Dobronyi 26:55
3 Emery Legg 27:02
4 Ryan Witt 27:09
5 Jason Reynolds
6 Jake Lueckel 27:34
7 Aiden Renzelman 27:43
8 Jeff Ofsanko 27:52
9 Mike Doody
10 Peter Lopez
11 Kai Peterka 28:04
12 Scott Meadows 28:22
13 Bert Baiotto 28:33
14 Eric Ford 28:37
15 Tyler Keyes
16 Stephen Vierling
17 Keith Hower
19 David Altschuld 28:52
20 Justin Paulsen
21 Bart Wolczyk 29:03
22 Keith Principe
23 Brandon Lee
24 Tyrone Branch
25 Josh Gray 29:13
26 William J haas
27 Don Maschka
28 Jacob Golberg 29:21
29 Brian T moore
30 Chris Hamilton
31 Jacob Dewalt 29:29
32 Jerry Hillard
33 Walter Strickler 25:58
34 Mile Reigel 30:07
35 John Shearer 30:29
36 Jonathan Lamar
37 Robert Dahlstrom
38 Jesse Euton 30:48
39 Robert Kantor
40 Nicole Novembre
41 Roderick Eskew GRVL DNKYS
42 Howard Stevenson
43 Lee Waldman
44 Edward Cookson 34:56
45 Peter Strand
DNF Eric Csaba
DNF Adam Devoe
DNF Stephen Barton
DNF Edward Ebright
DNF Joseph Marinelli

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Higley 21:01
2 Derek Meadows 21:38
3 Kyle Small 21:43
4 Oliver Waldron 21:49
5 Tucker Platte 21:55
6 B Scott queen
7 Evan Sands 22:14
8 Chris Watts 22:20
9 Michael Welker 22:30
10 Chuck Parsons 22:39
11 Brodie Donaldson
12 Mitchell Sutton
13 Robert Peters 22:46
14 Daniel Mcmillan 22:55
15 Chris J heimerl 22:55
16 Braden Meegan
17 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook
18 Kurtis Corbin 23:13
19 William Baiotto
20 Owen Doody 23:30
21 Keagan Cook
22 Thomas Panton 23:45
23 Carter Timbel
24 Joshua Mcgehee 23:59
25 Ian Giebel
26 Larry Varys
27 Henry Cox
28 Chris Mcmanus 23:59
29 Kyle Preiss
30 Chris Thorson
31 Tristan Watne
32 Brent Halsey
33 Joshua Schwiesow 24:40
34 Gavin Sanders 24:45
35 Tanner Kast 24:51
36 Scott Bristol
37 Matthew D ogle
38 Jack Butler
39 Isaac Robinson
40 John Goldsmith
41 Matthew Knoedler 25:13
42 Seth Murphy 25:31
43 Brett Tucek
44 Leo Carlin
45 Owen Roberts
46 David Kelble 26:01
47 Michael Mote
48 Wesley Borger 26:15
49 Tim Downing
50 Jacob Cox 26:28
51 Gregory Burger
52 Michael Imhoff 26:39
53 Cody Maurer 26:56
54 Tom Watts 27:05
55 Richard Koo 27:19
56 Thomas Bruen 27:24
57 Tyler Corson rikert
58 Andrew Ross
59 James Watts 28:41
60 George Watts
61 Clint Liggett
DNF Derek Catterfeld
DNF Christian Combs
DNF Steve Richardson

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Swift 26:35
2 Kevin Obrien 27:03
3 Anthony Iannacito 27:33
4 Jason Hartman
5 Andrew Harbuck
6 Justin Kast 28:32
7 James Mccabe 28:48
8 Shawn Meredith 28:55
9 Matthew Whitby 29:16
10 Jeff Ofsanko 29:28
11 Benjamin Donnelly
12 Scott Musgrave 30:51
13 Jon Romenesko
14 Scott Bristol
DNF John Higley

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins 29:34
2 Melanie Carter 29:50
3 Anna Dorovskikh 30:14
4 Allison Crow
5 Keira Bond 31:40
6 Amelia Orton 31:45
7 Patricia Whitby 32:31
8 Heather Romenesko 32:55
9 Melissa Seymour
10 Terra Kier-donovan
11 Michele Bliss
DNF Kaya Musgrave

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan 29:37
2 Ella Kearney
3 Sienna Phillips 30:48
4 Siri Krum
5 Karen Gross
6 Olivia Phillips
7 Kate Stanford 31:40
8 Stella Lehman 32:04
9 Brittany Friedrich 32:25
10 Veronica Penney 32:34
11 Laura Carlin 32:47
12 Gina Hamilton 34:21
13 Lisa Kreibe 34:38
14 Olivia Adamiak 35:15
15 Laura Mizener
16 Anne Van heuven
17 Bellamy Millynn
18 Juli White
19 Jennifer Iarossi

Women Newbie Wm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Falkof 26:39
2 Carlee Rhoads 26:56
3 Kaci Wall 27:58
4 Kaitlyn Hargett
5 Dana Lubieniecki
6 Kirsten Hembrook
7 Liesl Begnaud
DNF ? Isabel