These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

14U Boys (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Milo Armstrong 0:37:21
2 Seth Dickson 0:38:42
3 Tim Jackson 0:33:22
4 Collin Pellerin 0:31:12
DNF Nate Bernhard

14U Girls (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Butler 0:38:06
DNF Elyse Dickson

18U Boys (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Luongo 0:32:15

Cat 3 (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Zawadzki 1:00:21
2 David Ort 1:00:59
3 Alexander Prue 1:01:10
4 Nathan Yost 1:01:25
5 Nikolas Di domenico 1:01:26
6 Craig Nittolo 1:02:37
7 Jeffrey Lubkowski 0:59:53
DNF Jayden Mcmullen

Cat 4 (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Couse 0:39:58
2 Cj Surrusco 0:41:20
3 Sam Garver Project Echelon Racing 0:41:27
4 Jared Mereness 0:41:44
5 Ken Hammond 0:41:52
6 Marcus Cox 0:42:09
7 David Bibic 0:43:01
8 Dan Esler 0:43:14
9 Casey Bernhard 0:43:16
10 Lasse Saarinen 0:43:44
11 Jamie Vrooman 0:43:55
12 Owen Evans 0:43:57
13 Chris Simoneau 0:44:01
14 Steve Maybeck 0:44:02
15 John Deiure 0:44:15
16 Patrick Mcgovern 0:44:19
17 Tucker Waugh 0:44:21
18 Nick Iwanyshyn 0:44:28
19 Bao Thai 0:44:33
20 Steve Frey 0:44:34
21 Jeff Frutchey 0:45:14
22 Aaron Norwich 0:45:31
23 Joe Prybylski 0:45:59
24 Daniel Twentyfive 0:46:08
25 Raymond Zilliox 0:46:17
26 Miro Rakic 0:47:02
27 Vincent Luongo 0:47:19
28 Jesse Lowe 0:47:30
29 Scott Woodruff 0:47:43
30 Michael Ullberg 0:48:02
31 Devin Erdmann 0:40:30
32 Ethan Johnson 0:47:32
33 Jeff Sipos 0:44:28
34 Brian Joseph 1:07:12
DNF Dave Dewey

Cat 5 (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Larry Shapley 0:38:54
2 Jeff Gubala 0:39:39
3 David Weitzel 0:39:39
4 Chris Devos 0:39:48
5 Harold Walker 0:40:04
6 Ben Baker 0:40:33
7 Ryan Schmidt 0:40:56
8 Jonathan Finn 0:41:02
9 Owen Hounslow 0:41:04
10 Eric Butler 0:41:37
11 Ed Vanpuymbroeck 0:41:52
12 Travis Weiss 0:42:26
13 Joshua Sorrentino 0:42:59
14 Heath Mccombs 0:43:13
15 Scott Defisher 0:43:34
16 Josh Bruenn 0:43:47
17 Jay Fairbrother 0:43:55
18 Christopher Lestak 0:44:33
19 Yann Spindler 0:45:49
20 Gavin Simoneau 0:46:28
21 Rowan Call 0:46:34
22 Gilberto gabriel Reyes mercado 0:47:23
23 Mark Gruber 0:38:59
24 Paul Dickson 0:39:13
25 Nicholas Robson 0:39:31
26 Eric Kamp 0:40:03
27 Jan Steyn 0:41:03
28 Martin Knauss 0:41:45
29 Benjamin Wolf 0:42:57
30 Mark Graham 0:43:35
31 David Szeliga 0:44:30
32 Jacob Leberer 0:44:38
33 Adam Orsini 0:46:23
34 Anthony Brown 1:03:24
DNF Cesar Cedano
DNF Jean Michaud

Masters 40+ (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Davies 0:46:14
2 Mick Snyder 0:46:26
3 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate 0:46:46
4 Jeffrey Lubkowski 0:48:54
5 Jesse Corum 0:48:55
6 Dan Esler 0:49:57
7 Lasse Saarinen 0:51:11
8 Jonathan Baker 0:51:47
9 Steve Frey 0:51:59
10 Miro Rakic 0:54:14
11 Patrick Duffin 0:47:02

Masters 50+ (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Farrell 0:46:58
2 Robert Dietrick 0:47:14
3 Bryan Hopkins 0:47:32
4 Patrick Elliott 0:47:35
5 Peter Pelychaty 0:47:46
6 Donald Davis 0:47:59
7 James Cook 0:49:37
8 David Hansen 0:50:13
9 John Compton 0:50:19
10 Bryan Bonn 0:51:27
11 Jeff Frutchey 0:51:49
12 David Ferrett 0:51:53
13 Harold Walker 0:45:53
14 Jim Gorman 0:47:04
15 Owen Wood 0:46:43

Masters 60+ (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Emrich 0:49:24
2 Bob Bergman 0:50:40
3 Justin Gabreski 0:51:02
4 Gregory Popp 0:44:56
5 Jeron Drew 0:46:22
6 John Roden 0:46:37
7 Ed Vanpuymbroeck 0:48:35
8 Wayne Rosenthal 0:49:08
9 Joe Catalano 0:50:22
10 John Dunn 0:44:24
11 John Crumlish 0:46:08

Mens Open 1-5 (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Couse 0:56:49
2 Christian Ricci 0:57:16
3 Jonathan Siuta 0:57:21
4 Jonathan Van der sluis 0:57:24
5 Tim Mcclure 0:57:39
6 Gregg Griffo 0:58:13
7 Chris White 0:58:31
8 Jamie Schuman 1:01:09
9 Andy August 0:56:53
10 Joe Piehler 0:58:26
11 Corey Knowles 1:04:16
12 Jonathan Capozzi 0:59:53
13 Travis Weiss 0:59:55
14 Joshua Sorrentino 0:59:57
15 Ben Cliff 1:01:07
16 Jonathan Finn 1:02:35
17 Ron Stucker 1:03:00
18 Craig Small 1:03:34
19 Benjamin Coleman 1:03:04
DNF Bryan Bonn
DNF Austin Skomra
DNF Alex Davies

Singlespeed (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Siuta 0:40:23
2 Alexander Prue 0:41:44
3 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate 0:41:46
4 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista 0:41:52
5 Matthew Kumro 0:42:43
6 Jonathan Baker 0:44:16
7 David Less 0:44:32
8 Patrick Duffin 0:44:36
9 Ryan Sarka 0:44:42
10 Jim Gorman 0:45:06
11 Colin Carpenter 0:45:46
12 Merle Whitehead 0:46:15
13 Jeremy Besch 0:47:59
14 Mathew Bradbury 0:40:25
15 Jim Herbert 0:41:06
16 Joe Olgin 0:41:42
17 Benjamin Coleman 0:41:51
18 Wayne Rosenthal 0:42:23
19 Eric Hernandez 0:42:42
20 Thomas Grolemund 0:42:46
21 Benjamin Hauer 0:43:23
22 Ron Stucker 0:44:23
23 Alexander Crumlish 0:44:30
24 John Crumlish 0:45:00
25 Jason Cavall 0:40:11
26 Greg Culver 0:42:18
27 Ben Cliff 0:45:23
DNF Alex Davies
DNF Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn
DNF Andrew Love

Women Cat 3/4 (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadine Chalmers 0:45:12
2 Kate Hasler steilen 0:47:49
3 Katelyn Murray 0:41:16
4 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn 0:42:28
5 Michelle Daria 0:44:20
6 Rachel Sacks 0:44:26
7 Cyd Cox 0:46:41
8 Emily Hill 0:42:14
9 Shannon Siuta 0:47:03
10 Heather Yanofsky 0:48:51

Women Cat 5 (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kris Kemmis 0:47:00
2 Melanie Lupton 0:46:56
3 Jessica Tufte 0:47:20
4 Kaitlin Dunn 0:48:23
5 Jessica Lighthouse 0:49:10
6 Jennifer Spafford 0:42:57
7 Natasha Roseboom 0:44:36
8 Katherine Sumner 0:39:46
DNF Allison Mitchell

Women Open (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bonnie Symes 0:41:45
2 Erin Berg 0:42:49
3 Anne August 0:43:16
4 Lindsay Di lucente 0:43:26
5 Maeve Bernhard 0:43:50
6 Alexa Harding 0:45:44
7 Suzanne Carlsen 0:46:57
8 Emma Crooks 0:42:47