These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 17:57
2 Colt Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 26
3 Josiah Bower Stinkbug Naturals 29
4 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 29
5 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +1:31
6 Joshua Mckenna Team Lion Racing +2:22
7 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:25
8 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:42
9 Alex Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +4:02
10 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo +4:59
11 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +5:05
12 Nate Bernhard +5:42
13 Paxton Hoover 717 Cycling +6:06
14 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club +11:35

Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:13:00
2 Carter Deveer Ottawa Bicycle Club 13
3 Liam Mcfarlane Hardwood Next Wave +1:20
4 Peyton Bonney Hardwood Next Wave +1:50
5 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +2:17
6 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:39
7 Will Luongo +6:47
8 Benjamin Walz CNY Sharks +10:01
9 Julian Coats +13:22

Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Thompson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 40:01:00
2 Dan English BEAR CX 10
3 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 11
4 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo 27
5 Ian Ackert Stimulus./Orbea 46
6 Ben Stokes Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:16
7 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling +1:37
8 Carden R king Charge BC XC Racing +2:06
9 Maxime St-onge Siboire +2:20
10 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling +2:31
11 Ian Brown BEAR CX +2:38
12 Otis Engel PROthirteen +2:45
13 Elias Saigh ProTerra +2:57
14 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +2:58
15 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling +2:58
16 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:06
17 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +3:22
18 Henry Coote Riverside Racing +3:22
19 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling +3:34
20 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club +3:42
21 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +3:43
22 Ethan Delgrosso +3:52
23 Noah Shelton Bear CX +3:59
24 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot +4:07
25 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle -1 LAP
26 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +4:10
27 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent +4:19
28 Gus Bratetic Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +4:26
29 Max Burget Minuteman | Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +4:31
30 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop +4:52
31 Nathan Hauber +5:00
32 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +5:20
33 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy +5:35
34 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo +6:49
35 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall +6:49
36 Conner Richardson KW Cycling Academy +7:21
37 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy +7:33
38 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo -1 LAP
39 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
40 Owen Evans Full Moon Vista DEVO +4:10
41 Will Knowles ProTerra Racing -1 LAP
42 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's/Specialized Racing -1 LAP
43 Alexandre Dagenais OBC -2 LAPS
DNF Reid Mackinnon Hardwood Next Wave
DNF Mika Comaniuk Vlo Pays d'en Haut

Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thierry Laliberte Julbo - Bioracer 36:02:00
2 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart 11
3 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 18
4 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 25
5 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Full Moon Vista +1:20
6 Tim Mcclure Team 905 Racing +1:42
7 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +1:51
8 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing +2:19
9 Craig Deveer The Cyclery +2:28
10 Wesley Dickson Sycamore Cycles +2:30
11 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers +3:00
12 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +3:03
13 Doug Rusho Minuteman/Empire Automation P/B Full Moon Vista Bike +3:31
14 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative +4:28
15 Justin Frontuto STICKBOY COFFEE +4:29
16 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista +4:46
17 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle +6:03
18 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team/GVCC +6:19
19 Marten Mann Attack Racing +6:47

Men 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Calvasina Ferretti Cycles 40:05:00
2 Robert Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 2
3 Mick Snyder Twin Line Velo - IDE 41
4 Jeff White AW5 Racing +1:34
5 Scott Evans MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway USA +2:03
6 Jim Fisher Design Physics +2:22
7 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +2:47
8 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate +3:39
9 John Compton Garretts Brewing/Main St. Bikes +3:56
10 Dan Esler Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate +4:04
11 Benjamin Putland +4:16
12 Michael Ullberg Garretts Brewing/Main St. Bikes -1 LAP
13 Jeffery Marks -1 LAP
14 Philip Van peursem -1 LAP
16 Derick Peterson URMC Biostat -2 LAPS
DNF Jonathan Baker Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photography / GVCC
DNF Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photography

Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 37:35:00
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 0
3 Leigh Quilliams quipe Studio Vlo 6
4 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build 15
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 19
6 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 21
7 Andy August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 40
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 47
9 Frankie Ross Sette Nove +1:28
10 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +1:31
11 Chris White Mainstreamcycle +1:51
12 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +1:58
13 Louis Michel menard Studio Vlo +2:04
14 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing +2:04
15 David Larrabee Actionbikes +2:05
16 Craig Hawkes THE CYCLERY +2:33
17 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen +2:51
18 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:53
19 Greg Clark CHC Armada +3:21
20 Louis david Jobin D360 +3:28
21 Joshua Arvidson Table Rock Tours and Bikes +3:38
22 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +4:01
23 Justin Bowes MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway USA +4:08
24 Sean Smith JBs Bike Shop Racing +4:34
25 Donald Davis Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Full Moon Vista +4:35
26 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport +4:46
27 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC +4:48
28 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:20
29 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team +5:20
30 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo +5:38
31 Jim Nicholson +5:41
32 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:42
33 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team +6:25
34 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling Team -1 LAP
35 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine -1 LAP
36 Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons -1 LAP
37 Max Candidus Riverside Racing -2 LAPS
DNF Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
DNF Michael Morris Resource Cycling

Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 41:20:00
2 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE +2:19
3 Thomas Emrich +2:20
4 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo +2:46
5 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
6 Scott Parks Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista -1 LAP
7 Chris Fuller -1 LAP
8 Jim English Rock Lobster -1 LAP
9 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing -1 LAP
10 Jeron Drew Independent Health Cycling -1 LAP
11 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS -1 LAP
12 Stephen Edgar -1 LAP
13 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 LAPS

Men 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 23:02
2 Judah Bower Stinkbug Naturals +1:05
3 Liam Webber +3:36
4 Charles Nablo Stage1 Cycling +8:24

Men Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 43:01:00
2 Brent Miller Lantern Rouge +1:28
3 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem +3:09
4 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers -1 LAP
6 Andrew Bray University of Toronto Road Racing -1 LAP
DNF Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club

Men Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 43:33:00
2 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast +1:29
3 Nathan Couse +1:30
4 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy +1:48
5 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:03
6 Thomas Sblendorio Gambit Racing +3:46
7 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:49
8 Haru Watts NJCX Project +3:50
9 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies +4:20
10 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club +4:30
11 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike -1 LAP
12 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 LAP
13 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo -1 LAP
14 Nick Beard Smoove Racing p/b Anython -1 LAP
15 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes -1 LAP
16 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
17 Andrew Hillier -1 LAP
18 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista/GVCC -1 LAP
19 David Ort Nimrod Squad P/B WNY Cyclocross Club -1 LAP
20 Tyler Brown Barks racing / Resource Cycling -1 LAP
21 Scott Stewart Salty Chimp Racing -1 LAP
22 Seth Phillips Jalapeño Cycling -1 LAP
23 Ben Gaulin Mello Velo Racing -1 LAP
24 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run -1 LAP
25 Jeffrey Lubkowski TruePath Racing -1 LAP
26 Alan Zawadzki Independent Health -1 LAP
27 David Hansen Garretts Brewing/ Main Street Cycles -1 LAP
DNF Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Jason Sullivan

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 39:21:00
2 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing +1:16
3 Tyler Burke Twin Line Velo / Ide +1:50
4 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun +2:32
5 Connor Dormer Fly Racing / Toms Pro Bike +2:34
6 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing +2:35
7 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing +3:17
8 Brandon Hoover 717Cycling +3:18
9 Owen Bott Baltimore Yourh Cycling +3:55
10 Sam Garver Project Echelon Racing +4:05
11 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:26
12 Jamie Vrooman Brockton Cyclery +4:37
13 Tyler Romlein Capital Bicycle Racing Club +4:42
14 Marcus Cox Full Moon Vista +5:15
15 Shane Matesic +5:25
16 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +5:32
17 Budd White Brandt-Sorenson +5:48
18 Grey Meerdter Baltimore Youth Cycling +5:55
19 Marc Kell whitehead Vlocolour +5:55
20 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +7:08
21 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE +7:18
22 Bjarne Nielsen +7:24
23 Bao Thai RIT Cycling Alum +8:17
24 Kyle Brown +8:30
25 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +9:17
26 Warren Haas Lantern Rouge +9:57
27 Sean Carnahan Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate +10:02
28 Scott Woodruff Woody Peckers -1 LAP
29 Cooper Davis DMCT Sports -1 LAP
30 Bill Tyler -1 LAP
31 Chris Allen Venture -1 LAP
32 Liv Erwich St. Lawrence University/Barker Mountain Bikes -1 LAP
33 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 LAP
34 Keith Briggs -1 LAP
35 Scott Defisher -2 LAPS
36 Allen Cooper K&G Racing -2 LAPS
37 Peter Oconnell -2 LAPS
38 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club -2 LAPS
DNF Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Baestaens Spits CX team 1:04:27
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 17
3 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE 56
4 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles +1:21
5 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +1:29
6 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +1:38
7 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build +1:38
8 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles +1:53
9 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +1:53
10 Jack Spranger Bear CX +2:39
11 Jonathan Anderson UCI wt: J moneyz factory racing +3:06
12 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +3:10
13 Tyler Clark CHC Armada +3:15
14 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +3:15
15 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +3:17
16 Matteo Oppizzi Schmolke +3:23
17 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket Bicycle Co. +3:50
18 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +4:14
19 Nick Lando Fort Lewis College +4:35
20 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +4:43
21 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne +4:47
22 Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM / Zipp +4:53
23 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing +4:56
24 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster +5:19
25 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing +5:30
26 Tyler Cloutier TCCX +5:48
27 Dylan Zakrajsek +5:56
28 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast -2 LAPS
29 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage p/b Bicycles Plus -2 LAPS
30 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
31 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works -2 LAPS
32 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles -2 LAPS
33 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart -2 LAPS
34 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
35 Mullaly Kevin JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
36 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing -2 LAPS
37 Alexander Woodford Ride With Rendall -2 LAPS
38 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes -2 LAPS
39 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES -3 LAPS
40 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -3 LAPS
41 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing -3 LAPS
42 Matthew Graham-o'regan Nice Bikes -3 LAPS
43 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen -4 LAPS
44 Gregg Griffo Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Fullmoon Vista -4 LAPS
45 Andrew Dietz -4 LAPS
46 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC -4 LAPS
47 Shawn Geiger -4 LAPS
48 Ryan Macdonald Competitive Edge Racing -4 LAPS
49 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans Racing -4 LAPS
50 Henry Lord Team Nova Scotia -4 LAPS
51 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew -5 LAPS
52 Aiden Mapel JAM / NCC -5 LAPS
53 Timothy Kretzler Competitive Edge Racing -5 LAPS
54 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco -5 LAPS
55 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle -6 LAPS
DNF Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING P/B SLEEPY HOLLOW BICYCLES

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing 46:16:00
2 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance 28
3 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling 28
4 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing -1 LAP
5 Matthew Kumro Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Club -1 LAP
6 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air -1 LAP
7 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling -1 LAP

Men U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Cubbage ProTerra 39:02:00
2 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 11
3 Tristan Genier Ottawa Bicycle Club 22
4 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:37
5 Luke Hune Hardwood Next Wave +1:38
6 Grayson Franks Hardwood Next Wave +2:00
7 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo +2:37
8 Brody Mann Attack Racing +2:37
9 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club +2:37
10 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p Full Moon Vista Bike & Sport +3:59
11 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +4:24
12 Danny Hune Hardwood Next Wave +6:35
13 Jack Cote CBR +7:22
14 Sam Bogumil Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP
15 Evan Peterson Full Moon Vista Devo -1 LAP
16 Quinlan Hickey Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP

Women 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 20:28
2 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 28
3 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team +1:54
4 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +4:44
5 Hannah Dinolfo CBRC Junior CX Development +5:03
6 Rebecca Dief Hardwood Next Wave +6:46
7 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +8:55
8 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +14:37
9 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development +17:51

Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Mackinnon Hardwood Next Wave 29:31:00
2 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +1:00
3 Emily Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave +1:14
4 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling +2:56
5 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:18
6 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling +3:25
7 Willa Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
8 Zoe Hawkes HEC - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP
9 Maggie Culliton -1 LAP

Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 37:32:00
2 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 25
3 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Team +1:28
4 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team +2:12
5 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling +2:30
6 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling +2:36
7 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle +2:55
8 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede +3:13
9 Greta Kilburn Bicycle Express +3:24
10 Lydia Elbert PSCX Team +3:56
11 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo: Trek Bikes +4:06
12 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +4:13
13 Ellen Davis Team Stampede +4:33
14 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +4:47
15 Mia De martin Velo Pays-den-Haut / PG racing team +6:43
DNF Maddie Fisher Miller School of Albemarle

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 34:16:00
2 Suzanne Carlsen VeloColour +3:19
3 Amy White ESP Endurance Team +4:52
4 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic +6:18

Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 36:37:00
2 Maureen O'hare Epic Sports Performance Endurance Team +1:11
3 Denise Watson Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +1:11
4 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE +5:42

Women 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcie Girouard euro-sports 41:38:00
2 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing +2:00

Women 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aspen White AW5 Racing 31:20:00
2 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo +3:46
3 Emma Breslin CBRC Junior Development -1 LAP

Women Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Berg Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full Moon Vista 41:51:00

Women Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 40:18:00
2 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 50
3 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 50
4 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:08
5 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing +3:57
6 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery +4:01
7 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee +4:28
8 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +5:26
9 Sophie Cosper +5:53
10 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling +6:35
11 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
12 Casey Prez Lewd Ladies p/b Campus Wheelworks -1 LAP
13 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
14 Catey McCann -1 LAP
15 Lindsay Di lucente Castelli Colletivo -1 LAP
16 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing -1 LAP
17 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES -1 LAP
DNF Diane Akerman CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes

Women Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pauline Beaupre LANTERN ROUGE 37:57:00
2 Ava White AW5 Racing +1:34
3 Tonya White AW5 Racing +1:53
4 Kris Kemmis Campus +3:23
5 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +4:52
6 Talia Loiter JAM / NCC +6:20
7 Monica Avery -1 LAP
8 Rachel Sacks Team VPA -1 LAP
9 Elizabeth Bouchard-hall BMB RACING -1 LAP
10 Moira Barrett -1 LAP
11 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
12 Stephanie Montgomery -1 LAP
13 Jamie Yost -2 LAPS

Women Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annemarie Worst 777 CX team 50:49:00
2 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 23
3 Austin Killips nice bikes 36
4 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +1:01
5 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing +1:41
6 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +2:00
7 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing +2:17
8 Sidney Mcgill ONEBIKE RACING +2:19
9 Caitlin Bernstein Nice Bikes +2:41
10 Hannah Arensman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +3:01
11 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop +3:52
12 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing +4:24
13 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +5:31
14 Chloe Fraser Bear CX +5:39
15 Christiane Bilodeau Juventus CC +5:55
16 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear +6:28
17 Veerle Goossens VG Racing +6:43
18 Rachel Rubino Nice Bikes +6:45
19 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +7:08
20 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +7:10
21 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave +7:13
22 Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing +7:31
23 Jenaya Francis Juventus Cycling Club +7:44
24 Mia Aseltine Blue Stages Racing +7:55
25 Emily Payonk Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner -2 LAPS
26 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES -2 LAPS
27 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks -2 LAPS
28 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX -2 LAPS
29 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes -2 LAPS
30 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes -2 LAPS
31 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling -2 LAPS
32 Tori Glascock Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery -3 LAPS
33 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles -3 LAPS
34 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E -3 LAPS
35 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz -3 LAPS
36 Vanessa Thomsen Fitworks -3 LAPS
37 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air -3 LAPS
38 Hannah Dickson -3 LAPS
39 Sara Everson The Cyclery -3 LAPS
40 Sarah Hamel -4 LAPS
42 Rachel Jordan Carytown Bicycle Company p/b Brambly Park -5 LAPS
DNF Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports

Women U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clemence Cousineau Club Espoir Laval 43:56:00
2 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club +1:18
3 Anna Boer-panak Hardwood Next Wave -1 LAP
4 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave -1 LAP
5 Sophia Szafranski Hardwood Next Wave -1 LAP
6 Miina Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club -1 LAP
7 Maya Healey Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
8 Andi Downie Full Moon Vista Devo -2 LAPS
DNF Eva Gamarnyk Full Moon Vista devo