These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athena

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 35:58:00
2 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 36:32:00
3 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 37:40:00
4 Shawna Pearson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 39:34:00
5 Jessica M prior 45:19:00

Beginner Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Dedrick 23:24
2 Trevor Luu 23:29
3 Colin Hennessey 23:33
4 Kevin Schmidt Pedal PT 23:38
5 Seth Sakamoto 23:57
6 James Wellington 24:07:00
7 Ryan Price The Club Roule 24:29:00
8 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 24:36:00
9 Stowe Hammarberg 24:48:00
10 Taylor Pasquariello 24:49:00
11 Max Jones capitol velo 24:49:00
12 Ogden Miller 24:59:00
13 Casey Carroll 25:04:00
14 Esteban Covarrubias The Club Roule 25:05:00
15 Samuel Herrera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25:36:00
16 Louis-david Grendron-herndon 25:38:00
17 Nicholas Sergiwa 25:49:00
18 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 26:08:00
19 Peter Gould 26:18:00
20 Matt Zeman 26:22:00
21 Joseph Martin 26:27:00
22 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade 26:45:00
23 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 26:53:00
24 Peter Steck Lewis and Clark College 27:06:00
25 Carl Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 27:06:00
26 Reyaz Rohani 27:26:00
27 Patrick Van duser 27:28:00
28 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 27:47:00
29 Matt Winter 27:47:00
30 Griffin Heredia More Beers Than Gears 27:54:00
31 Zachary Brown 28:22:00
32 Frederick Tanous 28:32:00
33 Weston Davidson Dialed Cycling Team 28:45:00
34 Matthew Kilbane Team Finger 29:03:00
35 Matthew Hoselton 29:22:00
36 Brennan Pool Bike Attorney 30:11:00
37 William Scott 30:56:00
38 Benito Guzman Team Fancy 31:06:00
39 John Brehm Rolling Thunder p b The Missing Link 31:15:00
40 Shawn Russell Bonk Collective 32:03:00
41 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 35:38:00
42 Ethan Carter 24:01:00

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Canmryn Berglin 26:29:00
2 Brittany Morris Bike POC PNW 27:02:00
3 Nicole Goode Team Finger 27:10:00
4 Elizabeth Walker 27:10:00
5 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 27:33:00
6 Kori Blankenship 27:38:00
7 Juia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 27:49:00
8 Maura Paxton Biciclista 28:41:00
9 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 28:58:00
10 Lauren Coons 30:11:00
11 Maria Makman 30:38:00
12 Betty Izumi 30:38:00
13 Gabriela Webb 31:08:00
14 Katie Dempster 31:12:00
15 Jessica Hastings 31:57:00
16 Jane Condon 32:02:00
17 Kelly Shor Lewis & Clark College Cycling 32:38:00
18 Jessica M prior 21:54
19 Aspen Jones 22:00
20 Caroline Mcmanus 22:03
21 Marissa Essex 22:10
22 Heather Sakamoto 23:26
23 Erin Stevens Grouptrail Cycling 24:59:00

Category 1/2 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Skerritt River City Bicycles - Bike Law 53:43:00
2 Bradford Smith Speedwagon 54:46:00
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 54:47:00
4 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 54:47:00
5 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 55:23:00
6 Christopher Bagg Plush Global 55:41:00
7 Josh Hulst Speedvagen 56:04:00
8 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 56:10:00
9 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 56:10:00
10 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 56:11:00
11 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 56:32:00
12 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 56:32:00
13 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 56:37:00
14 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 56:37:00
15 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 56:42:00
16 Chad Swanson Team S&M 50:06:00
17 Stephen Plomer TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 50:17:00
18 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 51:10:00
19 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 51:19:00
20 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 51:40:00
21 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 51:55:00
22 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 52:00:00
23 Matthew Crampton Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 52:05:00
24 Eric Lanners 52:22:00
25 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 52:31:00
26 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 52:41:00
27 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 56:00:00
28 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 57:34:00
29 Devin Bailly Grouptrail Cycling 50:15:00
DNF Kiel Fletcher Grouptrail Cycling 22:42
DNF Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 7:17
DNF Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 24:21:00

Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annick Chalier MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 38:13:00
2 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 38:47:00
3 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 38:57:00
4 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 39:25:00
5 Brenna Wolford Team Finger 40:12:00
6 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 40:18:00
7 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 40:19:00
8 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 40:34:00
9 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling 40:43:00
10 Margie Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 41:04:00
11 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 41:50:00
12 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling 42:02:00

Category 1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Hartzel Team S&M CX 51:34:00
2 Landon Farnworth Biciclista US 51:40:00
3 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 51:50:00
4 Carl Decker Giant Factory 51:50:00
5 Erik Hammerquist 52:25:00
6 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 52:49:00
7 Felipe Nystrom Biciclsta US Costa Rica 53:16:00
8 Andrew Loaiza Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 53:20:00
9 Josh Kelley 53:27:00
10 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 53:32:00
11 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 53:36:00
12 Jacob Rathe OTTOlock and team titanium 54:13:00
13 Jordan Sirtoli Biciclista US 54:21:00
14 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling 54:34:00
15 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 54:48:00
16 Tygre Westerfield Diehard Bikes 55:01:00
17 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 55:01:00
18 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 57:52:00
19 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 58:03:00
20 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 54:46:00

Category 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Davis usher Team S&M 51:23:00
2 Paula Gil echevarría Biciclista US 51:51:00
3 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 52:08:00
4 Hannah Allen Biciclista US 52:49:00
5 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 53:22:00
6 Rachel Serslev Biciclista US 53:42:00
7 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 55:21:00
8 Mia Schumann BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 56:16:00
9 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 56:53:00
10 Hannah Thomas Biciclista US 57:14:00
11 Jennifer Haliewicz pdx dream team 7:56

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 37:13:00
2 Summer Westerfield Diehard Bikes 41:26:00
3 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 41:37:00
4 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 41:55:00
5 Coco Leritz 43:48:00
6 Eliana Umberhandt 36:07:00

Category 2/3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Smith Biciclista US | Cascadia Jr Cycling 48:46:00
2 John Chapman Thump Racing 48:46:00
3 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 49:00:00
4 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 49:32:00
5 Zac Garrard Biciclista US 49:33:00
6 Miguel Moreno 49:50:00
7 Faunt Collin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49:56:00
8 Landon Holbert 49:56:00
9 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 50:17:00
10 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50:23:00
11 Pierce Martin Team Finger 50:36:00
12 Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College 50:43:00
13 Mitchell Mcguire 50:54:00
14 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 51:07:00
15 Reid Curry Thump Racing 51:38:00
16 Grant Headly Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 51:46:00
17 Jacob Olsen 51:59:00
18 Tobias Eld 52:07:00
19 Julian Roden Randy 52:30:00
20 Bradley Ling 52:50:00
21 Conner Shimamoto 52:54:00
22 Dean Proteau 53:27:00
23 Ben Vanderzanden Biciclistaus 53:31:00
24 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 54:08:00
25 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 54:25:00
26 Brandt Souvenir 55:40:00
27 Aaron Lopez Half Penny Cycling Team 48:45:00
28 Josiah Langstaff Pacific Office Automation Cycling 22:42
DNF Emmett Culp Biciclista US 30:00:00

Category 2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Courtney Micheletti HiFi Sound Cycling Components 36:41:00
2 Charley Erickson 37:09:00
3 Kellie Standish Biciclista US 37:47:00
4 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 38:34:00
5 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 40:06:00
6 Adrienne Banks 40:31:00
7 Jessica Kaplan HiFi Sound Cycling Components 40:54:00
8 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 37:25:00

Category 3 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Parish Kolektiv 42:00:00
2 Reid Curry Thump Racing 42:06:00
3 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 42:39:00
4 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 42:50:00
5 Brent Morrow 43:19:00
6 Witali Spuling Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:40:00
7 Steve Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 43:54:00
8 Howard Draper 43:57:00
9 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 44:01:00
10 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 44:08:00
11 Matt Lichtenfels 44:27:00
12 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 44:28:00
13 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 44:30:00
14 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 44:45:00
15 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 44:51:00
16 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 44:52:00
17 Cameron Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44:55:00
18 Brett Golden Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 44:57:00
19 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 44:59:00
20 Cody Herriges swiftracingpdx 45:01:00
21 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 45:04:00
22 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 45:13:00
23 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 45:21:00
24 Matthew Boelter Bonk Collective 45:25:00
25 Tony Thayer-osborne Grouptrail Cycling 45:28:00
26 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 45:33:00
27 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 45:35:00
28 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 45:38:00
29 Andrew Marchington Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 45:49:00
30 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 45:53:00
31 Derek S hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 45:55:00
32 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles 45:56:00
33 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 46:00:00
34 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 46:05:00
35 Adam Vanarsdall 46:18:00
36 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 46:33:00
37 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 46:42:00
38 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewing Cycling Team 46:46:00
39 John Ohotto swiftracingpdx 47:01:00
40 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 47:03:00
41 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 47:05:00
42 Erik Voldengen Biciclista 47:10:00
43 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 47:12:00
44 Denny Burnett 47:19:00
45 Paul Souders Team S&M 47:29:00
46 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 47:37:00
47 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 47:40:00
48 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 47:45:00
49 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo 48:03:00
50 Ryan Barnes 48:14:00
51 Corey Mcmanus 48:15:00
52 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 48:33:00
53 Simon Ingham Swift Racing PDX 40:18:00
54 Stephan Morris The Club Roule 40:31:00
55 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 40:56:00
56 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 41:25:00
57 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 41:54:00
58 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles - Bike Law 42:47:00

Category 3 Masters Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Ramey Team Finger 37:26:00
2 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 37:53:00
3 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 37:56:00
4 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 38:02:00
5 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 38:03:00
6 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 38:23:00
7 Jenny Greene Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 38:44:00
8 Jaime Kathleen reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 39:09:00
9 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 39:24:00
10 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 39:49:00
11 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 40:13:00
12 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 40:36:00
13 Shannon Herriges swiftracingpdx 40:40:00
14 Molly Quan 40:52:00
15 Jordan Faulds 34:33:00
16 Elizabeth Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 37:01:00

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling 24:13:00
2 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 24:32:00
3 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 24:44:00
4 Orion Souders Team S&M 24:54:00
5 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25:04:00
6 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 25:44:00
7 Kai Blankenship 25:51:00
8 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger 26:57:00
9 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 27:03:00
10 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 27:24:00
11 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Ore 27:34:00
12 Gilbert Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 28:17:00
13 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 28:28:00
14 Wes Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 30:01:00
15 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 30:11:00
16 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 30:31:00
17 Edison Clarke-hoxey 30:31:00
18 Spencer Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 30:34:00
19 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 30:35:00
20 Ben Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 30:52:00
21 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 31:27:00
22 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 23:35
23 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 24:00:00
24 Leo Herriges swift racingpdx 24:07:00
25 Duncan Skiles 24:41:00
26 Richard Graves 24:42:00
27 Saul Jamison saulthex 25:19:00
28 August Power Bonk Collective 25:28:00
29 Hudson Barnes Studson 25:58:00
30 Caleb Farley 26:14:00
31 Rijder Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 26:57:00
32 Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 27:09:00
33 Dylan Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 28:24:00
34 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 28:27:00
35 Henry Dempster 31:21:00
36 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 31:49:00
37 Elliot Phoenix 29:32:00

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 25:42:00
2 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 26:50:00
3 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 26:59:00
4 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 27:36:00
5 Hazel Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 27:51:00
6 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 29:32:00
7 Charlotte Hayward 29:33:00
8 Stella Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 29:36:00
9 Annika Ramey Team Finger 30:11:00
10 Lily Stover Team S&M 31:45:00
11 Alexa Zuercher 31:50:00
12 Hadley Mcmanus 32:59:00
13 Sophia Ferdaszewski 26:03:00
14 Maya Dedrick 27:22:00
15 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Ore 27:43:00
16 Zara Essex 28:32:00
17 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 30:52:00
18 Kira Sakamoto 30:59:00
19 Jessica Baraff 34:05:00

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Reynolds Bonk Collective 38:45.5
2 Seth Swallen 39:15.0
3 Giovanni Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 39:16.8
4 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 39:17.6
5 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 39:20.9
6 Ryan Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 39:23.1
7 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 39:33.5
8 Baker Lyon 39:35.5
9 Jeremy Krantz 39:44.3
10 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 39:53.2
11 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 39:56.2
12 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 40:31.5
13 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 40:43.0
14 Trevor Hayward 40:44.4
15 Aaron Baraff 40:48.1
16 Jason Richmond 40:53.5
17 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 40:58.4
18 Mike Garritson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 40:58.6
19 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 40:59.7
20 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 41:16.2
21 Christopher Lapointe 41:37.5
22 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 41:49.3
23 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 41:50.5
24 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:55.7
25 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 41:58.7
26 Oscar Alvarez 42:21.8
27 David Kwon TTL 42:23.6
28 Martin Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 42:27.9
29 Robert Axel anderson 42:40.0
30 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 42:42.5
31 Brett Edelen 42:50.9
32 Jeff Ehleringer 43:07.1
33 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 43:16.9
34 Niels Dhollander-barclay Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:34.5
35 Dominic Chung 43:53.3
36 Darren Jacobson 43:55.4
37 Bradley Parker 43:59.7
38 Steven Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 44:07.5
39 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 44:29.4
40 Lindsey Kennedy 44:35.4
41 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 44:37.5
42 Jesse Burkett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 44:43.0
43 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 45:20.1
44 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 36:21.8
45 Tim Jacobson 36:47.4
46 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 37:31.8
47 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 38:26.4
48 Laurie Kemmmerer Trusty Switchblade 46:05.7

Category 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 37:58.6
2 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 38:03.9
3 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 38:18.8
4 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 38:34.0
5 Jamey Gouin Dialed Cycling Team 38:35.1
6 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 39:01.5
7 Zachery Miller 39:01.6
8 Erik Smith Biciclista US 39:55.9
9 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 40:34.1
10 Jimmy Monge HiFi Sound Cycling Components 40:42.7
11 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 40:43.7
12 Mike Funk 41:05.4
13 Jacob Harrel Harder Cycling 41:59.8
14 Marcus Hughes 42:00.5
15 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 42:45.0
16 Nathan Kistler 43:58.1
17 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 37:43.8

Category 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Chin 38:52:00
2 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 39:05:00
3 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 39:22:00
4 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 39:59:00
5 Rachelle Gannon Biciclista US 40:17:00
6 Erin Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 40:25:00
7 Catie Jenkins Metropolis Cycle Repair 40:28:00
8 Grace Perkins 41:04:00
9 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 41:11:00
10 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 41:20:00
11 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 41:24:00
12 Tiegen Shaffer 41:44:00
13 Spring Westerfield Diehard Bikes 33:19:00
14 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 33:34:00
15 Ingrid Padgalskas 34:45:00
16 Kara Bittner 35:02:00
17 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 35:42:00
18 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 36:03:00
19 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 36:22:00

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 43:48:00
2 Neil Mclain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 44:22:00
3 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 45:22:00
4 Jason Evans Biciclista US 45:29:00
5 Joel Sherman 45:40:00
6 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 46:15:00
7 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 46:16:00
8 Timothy Breault 39:07:00
9 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 39:13:00
10 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:58:00
11 Susan Rene pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 40:00:00
12 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 40:11:00
13 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 40:32:00
14 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 40:45:00
15 Doug Duguay 41:19:00
16 Kenny Gryp 42:40:00
17 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 47:52:00
18 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 38:48:00

Junior 1/2/3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 44:53:00
2 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 44:54:00
3 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 48:58:00

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 42:22:00
2 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 42:44:00
3 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 43:01:00
4 John Mccaffrey 43:55:00
5 Joel Wilson 44:10:00
6 James Coates 44:24:00
7 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:27:00
8 Tom Skiles 44:36:00
9 Scott Rider 45:08:00
10 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 45:08:00
11 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 45:23:00
12 Richard Caramadre Kuhl Cycling 45:26:00
13 James Tervo Team S&M 45:32:00
14 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 45:34:00
15 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 45:42:00
16 Brian Wise Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:50:00
17 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:55:00
18 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 45:58:00
19 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 45:58:00
20 Steve Chapin Castelli 46:05:00
21 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 46:24:00
22 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire 46:25:00
23 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:31:00
24 Mike Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 46:34:00
25 Christopher Ramsey Bonk Collective 47:48:00
26 James Green Trusty Switchblade 39:27:00
27 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 39:30:00
28 David Pedersen 39:37:00
29 David Karman 39:51:00