These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Willems 0:57:38
2 Lucas Wardeom 0:58:09
3 Lucas Wardeom 01:01:25.8
4 Tony Blazejack 0:58:16
5 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:58:41
6 Vin Meloso 1:00:00
7 Erich Kopp 1:00:21
8 Robin Vandekreeke 1:00:37
9 Ariel Mendez-penate
10 Vic Cabrera
11 Weyden Porto

Men Beginners

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Guillen 0:59:56
2 Jose Monteaguo 1:02:02
3 Alex Harris 1:02:29
4 Romero Ruben 1:04:07
5 Julian Dasilva
6 David Ratway
7 Robert Smythe
8 Robert Alonso
9 Angel Franco

Men JR

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Forman 43:01.6
2 James Mertens 46:04.5

Men Kids

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Pita
2 Max Rigley
3 Michael Paul

Men Master 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Rich 50:10.4
2 Scott Atkins 50:35.1
3 Dario Perez 50:43.8
4 Weyden Porto 54:08.1
5 Jeff Zipper 01:00:49.2
6 Neil Kodner 55:25.1
7 Jeff Zipper 57:22.3
8 Bryan Mcfarland
9 Paul Scheller
10 Luc Pita

Men Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Franz Biron keefer 51:15.7
2 Russell Kitz 54:12.3
3 John Butler 57:26.7

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Donahue 1:03:51
2 Brian Hill

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Morse hill 0:58:07
2 Michelle Blake

Women 3/4 Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adelaida Miro 0:47:27
2 Linda Mason 0:52:43
3 Kathie Reilly

Women Junior 15-17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Blake 44:49.1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with