These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Adaptive cyclists - hand crank

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Pomeroy
2 Wes Hall
3 Jack Deleuw

Adaptive cyclists - recumbent

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Mathers
2 Michelle Ballasiotes

Adaptive cyclists - recumbent assisted

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Courtney Brown

Adaptive cyclists- recumbent asissted

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Tony Luparello

Junior men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucius Hamblen
2 Hunter Dempsey
3 Henry Black

Junior men 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calvin Berger
2 Timothy Parker
3 Jackson Steffens

Junior men 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Kelly
2 Gustaf Hamblen
3 Jasper Nunn
4 Owen Carter

Junior women 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sylvia Nunn

Junior women 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivienne Myers

Master's Men 40+ 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Marion
2 Nathan Mogilski
3 Brian Carter
4 Ian Bundy
5 Jamie Roszel
6 Stephen Coddington
7 Curtis Dietrick
8 Josh Van cleef
DNF Nicholas Survoy

Master's Men 50+ 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garnet Vertican
2 Jim Molnar
3 Neal Caren
4 Sean Fenton
5 Olivier Arondeau
6 Robert Peters
7 Chris Black
8 Jim Otto

Master's Men 60+ 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Bateson
2 Gregory Hirschfield
3 Stephen Knight
4 Dean Bissey
5 Robert Breedlove

Men's 4/5 Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Arthur
2 Jackson Mclean
3 Baxter Caress
4 Mark Milliren
5 Blake Wickerham
6 Tyler Roe
7 Logan Teal
8 Kalib Atkins
9 Daniel Osborne
10 Andrew Sedore
11 Hunter Dempsey
12 Jeff Tessin
13 Cliff Sherman
14 Nicolas Huffman
15 Finote Weldemariam
16 Owen Stone
17 Tyler Kendall
18 Braxton Wilson
19 Ryan Green
20 Nick Meeker
21 Jason Jackson 12th State Cycling p/b Trophy Brewing
22 Rob Aldina
23 Joshua Henderson
24 Stephon Beaufort
25 Marcin Limanski
25 Harrison Morosco
25 Ben Pearlstine
25 Jason Givens
25 Dustin Simons
25 Thomas Mansfield
25 Tyler Keel
25 Axel John eckblad
25 Gabe Weeks
25 Francis Danforth
25 Brook Raymond
25 Nicholas Morosco
25 John Kovalchik
25 Kevin Durso
25 Vance Miller
25 Kyle Mccarthy
25 Sean Sibert
25 Eric Bowers
25 Paul Seiler
25 Nicholas Murphy
25 Christian Erb

Men's Pro/1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Livermon
2 Charles Thompson
3 Jason Biggs
4 Cameron Zamot
5 Todd Hancock
6 Perry Andre Team Somerset
7 Asher Strauss
8 Thomas Savage
9 James Lee
10 Jensen Cervati
11 Edward Porter
12 Eddie Jones
13 Joe Otto
14 Tyler Ramer
15 Joe Fitzpatrick
16 Eamon Queeney
17 Charlie Willis
18 Peter Kreuser
19 Brady Thomas
20 Ross Cain
21 Braxton Wilson
DNF Mark Deutsch

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Comiskey
2 Nicholas Barlow
3 Eli Woodard
4 Edward Porter
5 Gene Park
6 Larz Robison
7 Andrew Bousquet
8 Kyle Kayzar
9 Steven George
10 Zoe Clay
11 Jim Molnar
12 Jonathan Hamblen
13 Nate Zellmer
14 Joe Otto
15 Nathan Mullins
16 Kyle Boggess
17 Niko Strauss
18 Jensen Cervati
DNF Charles Thompson
DNF Charlie Willis
DNF Adeline Brinkley

Women Master's 40+ 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Roe
2 Alison Weidner
3 Tristan Fuierer

Women Women's 4/5 Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Philipps
2 Brooke Evans
3 Ali Otto
4 Joanna Reynolds
5 Kaitlyn Underwood
6 Caroline Eckblad
7 Nancy Smith
8 Jaelyn Phelps
9 Quinn Mcguire
10 Sara Kreuser
11 Amy Justice
12 Sarah Dotters-katz
13 Mary Sibert
DNF Eleanor Christopher
DNF Andrea Vu

Women Women's Masters 40+ 4/5 Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shelley Molnar
2 Rachel Porter
3 Elise Freed

Women Women's Pro/1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Clay
2 Kelsey Noll
3 Molly Sarchet
4 Adeline Brinkley
5 Samantha Goldenstein
6 Jessica Winebrenner