These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Federico Ceolin 00:55:52
2 Antonio Folcarelli 01:00:07
3 Marco Pavan 01:00:32
4 Luca Paletti 01:00:49
5 Tommaso Cafueri 01:00:49
6 Cristian Cominelli 01:01:22
7 Emanuele Huez 01:01:45
8 Martino Fruet 01:02:03
9 Fabio Bassignana 01:02:03
10 Mihael Štajnar 01:02:03
11 Samuele Scappini 01:02:38
12 Alan Zanolini 01:02:43
13 Matteo Ceschin 01:02:55
14 Simone Vari 01:03:23
15 Marco Ponta 01:03:24
16 Alberto Cudicio 01:04:05
17 Cristiano Di gaspero 01:04:21
18 Enrico Barazzuol - 1 LAP
19 Elia Mares - 2 LAPS
20 Filippo Ragonesi - 2 LAPS
21 Vittorio Carrer - 2 LAPS
22 Andrea Conti - 2 LAPS
23 Valerio Pisanu -3 LAPS
24 Simone Zecchini -3 LAPS
25 Luca Ursino -3 LAPS
26 Gabriele Giuseppetti - 4 LAPS
27 Edoardo Braida - 4 LAPS
28 Matteo Laloni - 5 LAPS
29 Rudy Molinari -5 LAPS
30 Riccardo Ermacora - 5 LAPS
31 Filippo Proietti cesarini -6 LAPS
32 Jader Concari -6 LAPS
33 Ettore Loconsolo -7 LAPS
34 Alessandro Da pare' - 7 LAPS
35 Michael Wild -8 LAPS
36 Riccardo Quaia - 8 LAPS
36 Filippo Agostinacchio DNF
37 Cristian Calligaro DNF
38 Simone Pederiva DNF
39 Alessandro Nannini DNF
40 Gabriel Bisaro DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefano Viezzi 0:37:42
2 Lorenzo De longhi 0:38:12
3 Giacomo Serangeli 0:38:28
4 Stefano Sacchet 0:38:36
5 Christian Fantini 0:38:44
6 Ettore Fabbro 0:38:48
7 Mattia Agostinacchio 0:38:53
8 Carlo Della torre 0:38:54
9 Mattia Stenico 0:38:54
10 Felix Engele 0:38:55
11 Jacopo Pavanello 0:38:56
12 Massimo Savoldini 0:38:56
13 Pietro Duregon 0:39:07
14 Matteo Vanden wijgaert 0:39:10
15 Emanuele Ferruzzi 0:39:11
16 Stefano Cuneo 0:39:12
17 Pietro Cao 0:39:13
18 Giacomo Ghiaroni 0:39:14
19 Matteo Rinaldi 0:39:39
20 Nicolo' D'alessandro 0:39:44
21 Leonardo Schiavo 0:39:45
22 Francesco Cornacchini 0:39:57
23 Gabriele Nadalutti 0:40:04
24 Federico Ballatore 0:40:06
25 Alessio Paludgnach 0:40:08
26 Tommaso Argenton 0:40:18
27 Tommaso Bosio 0:40:32
28 Alex Fratti 0:40:37
29 Andrea Sdraulig 0:41:01
30 Marco Bramati 0:41:08
31 Matteo Spanio 0:41:09
32 Adriano Ferreira 0:41:24
33 Leonardo D'arsie' 0:41:31
34 Gasper Stajnar 0:41:45
35 Luca Brancaleon 0:41:53
36 Leonardo Ursella 0:42:07
37 Cristian Roder 0:42:18
38 Milo Cappelli 0:42:25
39 Pietro Pernigotti 0:42:51
40 Kristian Blanc 0:43:04
41 Luca Zaina 0:43:14
42 Samuele Emmi - 1 LAP
43 Tommaso Carli - 1 LAP
44 Riccardo Arici - 1 LAP
45 Diego Nembrini - 1 LAP
46 Simone Massaro - 2 LAPS
47 Mattia Cerasa - 2 LAPS
48 Riccardo Dorigo viani - 2 LAPS
49 Angelo Landolfi - 2 LAPS
50 Cristian Galasso - 3 LAPS
51 Daniele Degano - 3 LAPS
52 Daniele Longoni DNF
52 Alessandro Ingrami - 4 LAPS
53 Enrico Del gallo DNF
54 Diego Caprio DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francesca Baroni 0:48:13
2 Lucia Bramati 0:48:31
3 Carlotta Borello 0:48:50
4 Eva Lechner 0:49:10
5 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:50:35
6 Sofia Arici 0:50:45
7 Alice Papo 0:51:08
8 Alessia Bulleri 0:51:52
9 Greta Pighi 0:52:16
10 Ilaria Tambosco 0:52:47
11 Sabrina Rizzi 0:53:40
12 Lisa Canciani 0:54:02
13 Beatrice Fontana 0:54:09
14 Tanya Donati 0:54:14
15 Angelica Coluccini 0:54:20
16 Alice Pascucci -1 LAP
17 Giulia Zambelli -1 LAP
18 Alice Sabatino -1 LAP
19 Gaia Santin -1 LAP
20 Martina Montagner -1 LAP
21 Romina Evelin Di sciuva -1 LAP
22 Emma Franceschini -1 LAP
23 Sara Tarallo -1 LAP
24 Dalila Langone -1 LAP
25 Emily Zoccolan -1 LAP
26 Eleonora Deotto -2 LAPS
26 Marta Zanga DNF
27 Nadia Casasola DNS