These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Boys 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath
2 Brian Hart jr. Camas Bike & Sport
3 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
4 Dylan Tauscher Tireless Velo
5 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct
6 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club

Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's CoMotion
2 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB
3 Tyler Jones Astoria Middle School
4 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
5 Wimberly Thomas
6 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles
7 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
8 Carr Ryan Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Izaak King Veloce Racing
10 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
11 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo
12 Miles Scheuering
13 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB

Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Adam Oliver Hutch's CoMotion
3 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
4 Dawson Stallings
5 Justice Wallace Roseburg Step-Up
6 Riley Mccammon
7 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step-Up
8 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
9 Larry Meyers Mapleton High School
10 Erik Hahn Team Rose City
11 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
13 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
14 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles
15 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles
16 Welsh Tim
17 Frankie Virgin Bend Endurance Academy
18 Cameron Millar-griffin NoMad Sports Club
19 Eli Skeggs
20 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club

Boys 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Andy Su
4 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Step-Up
5 Jack Mahler Summit High School
6 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath
7 Anthony Brinsfield Roseburg Step-Up
8 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo
9 Matthew Goad Willamette High School
10 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Adam Jacks Roseburg Step-Up
12 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Esteban Vasquet Word-RCB
14 Mark Van bergen
15 Gabriel Noller
16 Jared Freiersmith

Girls 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
3 Sierra Kelly Jelly Pirates
4 Eva Duncan Cyclepath

Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mikeala Saltzberg Tireless Velo
2 Susannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
3 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles

Girls 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Marisa Reid
3 Perrin Falkner
4 Hannah Smith
5 Maddy Cripe
6 Sharon Hart Camas Bike & Sport
7 Flora Field
8 Emma Su

Girls 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Kara Doescher
3 Hannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
4 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with