These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:04
2 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:02:09
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:17
4 Kevin Kuhn CIRCUS-REUZ-TECHNORD 1:02:20
5 Laurens Sweeck CRELAN-CORENDON 1:02:25
6 Gerben Kuypers CIRCUS-REUZ-TECHNORD 1:02:30
7 Felipe Orts lloret 1:02:34
8 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 1:02:38
9 Toon Vandebosch CRELAN-CORENDON 1:02:42
10 Cameron Mason CYCLOCROSS REDS 1:02:45
11 Joran Wyseure CRELAN-CORENDON 1:03:01
12 Joris Nieuwenhuis BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:41
13 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:45
14 Jente Michels ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 1:04:00
15 Witse Meeussen CRELAN-CORENDON 1:04:18
16 Jens Adams 1:04:18
17 Emiel Verstrynge CRELAN-CORENDON 1:04:20
18 Corne Van kessel DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES 1:05:01
19 Thijs Aerts CIRCUS-REUZ-TECHNORD 1:05:27
20 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:05:29
21 Kay De bruyckere PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:05:30
22 Arno Van den broeck 1:05:46
23 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - MMR CX TEAM 1:06:32
24 Seppe Van den boer BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:06:39
25 Robin Alderweireld 1:06:40
26 Tom Meeusen 1:07:08
27 Matyáš Fiala 1:07:57
28 Lorenzo Marasco SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM 1:08:26
29 Vincent Baestaens 1:08:39
30 Kenay De moyer PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:08:42
31 Sil De brauwere 1:08:57
32 Robbe Marchand DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES 1:09:07
33 Mauro Delmé -1 LAP
34 Michael Gaßner -2 LAPS
35 Florian Hamm -4 LAPS
36 Hippolyte Loete -4 LAPS
37 Jens Teirlinck -5 LAPS
38 Yu Takenouchi -5 LAPS
38 Lander Loockx DNF
39 Mees Hendrikx CRELAN-CORENDON DNF
40 Yordi Corsus PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF
41 Stan Van grieken DNF
42 Lars Van loocke DNF
43 Viktor Vandenberghe PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arthur Van den boer 0:45:06
2 Senna Remijn 0:45:23
3 Zsombor Takács 0:45:38
4 Kryštof BAŽANT 0:46:01
5 Keije Solen 0:46:05
6 Ieben Jacobs 0:46:05
7 Fabian Maes 0:46:21
8 Tjalle Dries 0:46:52
9 Miel Dekien 0:47:00
10 Fausto DELMÉ 0:47:12
11 Tibo Vancompernolle 0:47:31
12 Leander De gendt 0:47:44
13 Thorben Allaer 0:47:53
14 Sebastian Grindley 0:48:01
15 Loïc Vanlaere 0:48:09
16 Michiel Mouris 0:48:37
17 Matisse Arys 0:48:37
18 Arjen Decroo 0:48:40
19 Stan Deram 0:49:02
20 Mathéo DEVALLÉE 0:49:16
21 Yoran Ampoorter 0:49:22
22 Bern Zimmermann 0:49:40
23 Matteo Vanden wijgaert 0:49:42
24 Louic Boussemaere 0:49:42
25 Lennert Meeusen 0:50:17
26 Miel Oreel 0:50:20
27 Kasper Borremans 0:50:21
28 Brent Maes 0:50:52
29 Xander Danckaarts 0:51:14
30 Emiel Van bruwaene 0:51:48
31 Vince Ivens 0:52:00
32 Jules Monti -1 LAP
33 Aurélien Lejeune -1 LAP
34 Toby Vandewoude -1 LAP
35 Jorre Cardijn -2 LAPS
36 Kobe Lelong -2 LAPS
37 Thor De baene -2 LAPS
38 Mick De keyser -2 LAPS
39 Lars De nys -2 LAPS
40 Daan Theunynck -2 LAPS
41 Sylvain Fievez -2 LAPS
42 Jasper Vlaeminck -2 LAPS
43 Yentel Knockaert -2 LAPS
44 Tomas Boussier -3 LAPS
45 Sander Cosyns -3 LAPS
46 Jarne Van arwegen -3 LAPS
47 Mathis Leclercq -3 LAPS
48 Myron Vermet -3 LAPS
49 Fabrice Lefevre -3 LAPS
50 Augustin Devigne -3 LAPS
51 Lars D´hondt -4 LAPS
52 Axel Schepens -4 LAPS
53 Yoren Vanhoudt DNF
53 Milan Declerck -4 LAPS
54 Mats Vanden eynde DNF
55 Antoine Quint DNF
56 Naud De clercq DNF
57 Axel Van den broek DNF
58 Keano Geens DNF
59 Jorne Monbailliu DNF
60 Robbe Martens DNF
61 Yarne Vrolix DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 0:48:45
2 Annemarie Worst CYCLOCROSS REDS 0:49:02
3 Marion Norbert riberolle CRELAN-CORENDON 0:49:25
4 Aniek Van alphen CYCLOCROSS REDS 0:49:46
5 Inge Van der heijden CRELAN-CORENDON 0:49:54
6 Zoe jane Backstedt 0:50:21
7 Alicia Franck DE CEUSTER - BONACHE 0:50:26
8 Anna Kay CYCLOCROSS REDS 0:50:38
9 Denise Betsema PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:50:52
10 Sanne Cant CRELAN-CORENDON 0:51:14
11 Marie Schreiber 0:51:36
12 Laura Verdonschot DE CEUSTER - BONACHE 0:51:49
13 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - MMR CX TEAM 0:52:08
14 Francesca Baroni HUBO - REMOTIVE 0:52:42
15 Imogen Wolff 0:54:09
16 Jana Dobbelaere 0:54:43
17 Cat Ferguson 0:55:12
18 Febe De smedt 0:56:20
19 Isa Nomden -1 LAP
20 Xenna De bruyckere -2 LAPS
21 Regina Bruchner -2 LAPS
22 Sofia Rodriguez revert NESTA - MMR CX TEAM -2 LAPS
23 Liv Wenzel SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM -2 LAPS
24 Lies´l Schevenels DE CEUSTER - BONACHE -2 LAPS
25 Ishbel Strathdee -2 LAPS
26 Camille Devigne -2 LAPS
27 Lara Defour -2 LAPS
28 Kiona Dhont -3 LAPS
29 Sera Gademan -3 LAPS
30 Shanaya Esther Schollaert -3 LAPS
31 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT -3 LAPS
32 Alana Polfliet -3 LAPS
33 Cato Cassiers -4 LAPS
34 Emily De cuyper -4 LAPS
35 Hannah De keyser -4 LAPS
36 Jo Blanchaert -4 LAPS
36 Manon Bakker CRELAN-CORENDON DNF