These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athenas

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Umberhandt Trusty Switchblade 00:10:05
2 Andrea Osterlund Trusty Switchblade 00:09:55
3 Patti Wolfe Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:10:18
4 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:55

Beginner Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Studt Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:39
2 Josh Morris 00:08:49
3 Stowe Hammarberg 00:10:03
4 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 00:09:47
5 Nat West 00:10:06
6 T Paddock 00:09:47
7 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade 00:10:25
8 Jeffrey Cordell 00:09:52
9 Jesse Reade 00:11:11
10 Victor Truong 00:10:30
11 Mark Thomsen 00:11:11
12 Brennan Pool BicycleAttorney.com 00:11:05
13 Ben Lovelady Team Finger 00:12:16
14 Alessandro Carrara Biciclista US 00:11:23
15 West Davison Dialed Cycling Team 00:12:22

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Alsheimer Team Finger 00:10:28
2 Monica Scheer 00:10:27
3 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista US 00:10:41
4 Ashley Lopez 00:10:59
5 Kg Spritz 00:11:07
6 Nicoli Brower Boneyard Cycling 00:12:11
7 Ashley Reade Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:12:10
8 Diane Jacoby Team Finger 00:12:06
9 Jessica M prior Trusty Switchblade 00:14:56

Category 1/2 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Linn 00:06:59
2 Geoff Rice 00:06:58
3 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 00:07:00
4 Sean Corey Team S&M 00:07:28
5 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:23
6 Ryan Weaver 00:07:14
7 Dustin Henderson Biciclista US 00:07:16
8 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:34
9 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 00:07:38
10 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:31
11 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:37
12 Greg Schmitt 00:07:55
13 Devin Bailly Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:50
14 Gregory Kell 00:08:01
15 Micah Sardell 00:08:01
16 Pat Addabbo Boneyard Cycling 00:08:11
17 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:46
18 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 00:08:21
19 Patrick Parish Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:41
20 Christian Vedder 00:08:23
21 Bradford Smith 00:07:29
22 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 00:37:06
DNF Adrian Bosch Biciclista US 00:07:34

Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Uetrecht Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:53
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:54
3 Colleen Murphy Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:08:12
4 Kate Drennan Team Finger 00:08:23
5 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:05
6 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:16
7 Margie Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:32
8 Marie Major 00:08:22
9 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling 00:08:40
10 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 00:08:55
11 Elise Huggins Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:25
12 Kimberly Sass Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:15

Category 1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Ritzow 00:06:59
2 Stephen Hartzel Team S&M 00:06:55
3 Carl Decker 00:07:08
4 Felipe Nystrom Biciclista US 00:07:11
5 Landon Farnworth Biciclista US 00:07:03
6 Jacob Rathe 00:06:55
7 Andrew Loaiza 00:06:56
8 Jeremy Russell 00:07:03
9 Joshua Berry 00:06:55
10 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 00:07:07
11 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:13
12 Joseph Ramirez venegas 00:07:05
13 Zac Garrard Biciclista US 00:07:12
14 Tygre Westerfield 00:07:28

Category 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clara Honsinger 00:07:54
2 Jenna Lingwood Team S&M 00:07:44
3 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M 00:07:54
4 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M 00:07:45
5 Paula Gil echevarrã­a Biciclista US 00:07:44
6 Scott Korn Team S&M 00:08:12
7 Hannah Allen Biciclista US 00:08:00
8 Megan Faris 00:08:11
9 Heidi Wood 00:08:01
10 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:00
11 Hannah Thomas Biciclista US 00:08:38
12 Rachel Hawes 00:09:10
13 Amelia Henderson Biciclista US 00:08:59
14 Avery Daubert 00:09:04
15 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:36

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 00:08:41
2 Summer Westerfield 00:08:38
3 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:52
4 Annika Ramey 00:09:34
5 Eliana Umberhandt Trusty Switchblade 00:10:01

Category 2/3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miguel Moreno Biciclista US 00:07:05
2 Max Smith Biciclista US 00:07:32
3 Aaron Russell Team Finger 00:07:47
4 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:38
5 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:07:45
6 Landon Holbert Biciclista US 00:07:50
7 Pawel Rutkowski Cowlitz Racing 00:07:49
8 Parker Leclerc Cowlitz Racing 00:07:35
9 Clay Allred Cowlitz Racing 00:07:51
10 Kiel Fletcher Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:37
11 Michael Metz 00:08:05
12 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 00:07:59
13 Eric Mckinley 00:08:02
14 Steve Glazer 00:08:24
15 Connor Shimamoto Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:21
16 Kenji Hoshi Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:08:56
DNF Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling

Category 2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beverley Floyd 00:08:24
2 Megan Ramey Team Finger 00:08:38
3 Taryn Hand Pacific Office Automation Cycling 00:08:37
4 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 00:08:58
5 Kat Hampton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:29
6 Julie Russell 00:08:56
7 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:49
8 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:43
9 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 00:26:31

Category 3 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Quast 00:08:00
2 Tim Staloch 00:07:53
3 Luke Sosnowski Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:10
4 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 00:08:15
5 Andy Letourneau 00:08:08
6 Nolan Restivo 00:08:01
7 Curtis Brawner 00:08:17
8 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:55
9 Dean Proteau Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:12
10 Adam Vanarsdall Biciclista US 00:08:12
11 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 00:08:34
12 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:05
13 Zac Lytle Team Finger 00:08:20
14 Tim Sherry Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:08:29
15 Tony Morales Boneyard Cycling 00:08:39
16 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:51
17 Carl Aldrich Team Finger 00:08:59
18 Andrew Jarolimek 00:08:56
19 Aaron Sander Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:58
20 David Schmitz Team Finger 00:08:40
21 Jon Lacks Boneyard Cycling 00:08:55
22 Matthew Boelter Bonk Collective 00:08:56
23 Ryan Paddock 00:08:57
24 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 00:09:04
25 Dylan Wiggins 00:09:18
26 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:50
27 Dan Froelich 00:09:11
28 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:38
29 Denny Burnett 00:09:02
30 Brett Boyles 00:09:16
31 Benito Guzman 00:11:02
32 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:38
33 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 00:08:09

Category 3 Masters Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:54
2 Trina Staloch 00:08:35
3 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:31
4 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 00:08:40
5 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 00:09:21
6 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:09:19
7 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:12:24
8 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 00:37:43

Category 3/4/5 Junior 09-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corbin Jacoby fix Team Finger 28:38
2 Henry Redman 29:43
3 Garett Hawes 31:57
4 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 32:10
5 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 32:34
6 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 32:35
7 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 33:02
8 Marshall Rockwell 33:43
9 Dylan Glazer 33:54
10 Crosby Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 33:56
11 Tomoya Sugahara 35:43
12 Luka Dedrick 41:06
13 Henry Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 35:09
14 Liam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 37:29
15 Jasper Dennis 37:39
16 Atlas German 13:52

Category 3/4/5 Junior 09-12 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ada Souders Team S&M 34:02
2 Pep Olsson Team Finger 36:29
3 Etta Dennis 36:30
4 Maya Dedrick 38:21
5 Jessica Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 38:46
6 Harley Funk 39:44
7 Kira Sakamoto Grouptrail Cycling 44:52
8 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 31:03

Category 3/4/5 Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edison Clarke-hoxey BicycleAttorney.com 31:56
2 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 32:35
3 Wyatt Hawes 34:00
4 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 34:35
5 Axel Weaver 34:42
6 Tate Sundt 34:58
7 Lincoln Sanchez 36:04
8 Jace Henderson Biciclista US 37:22
9 Luke Tabish 28:16
10 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger 28:35
11 Bridger Mills Cascadia Junior Cycling 28:51
12 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 30:11
13 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30:40
14 Andrew Chapin 31:20
15 Trevor Thomsen 32:12
16 Spencer Bradway 36:01
17 Leon Tucker 36:15
18 Logan Dedrick 39:31

Category 3/4/5 Junior 13-14 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pearl Smith 34:13
2 Sydney Chapin 32:13
3 Mayumi Sugahara 36:11
4 Kamea Padaca 36:37
5 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 37:19
6 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 39:45
7 Genesis Olivo 40:18

Category 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 32:40
2 Orion Souders Biciclista US 34:53
3 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36:59
4 Keoni Padaca 28:37
5 T Paddock 30:17
6 Oliver Woods 32:39
7 Easton Holtski 33:14
8 Ryley Hamness Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 10:55

Category 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raya Saperston 31:20
2 Coco Leritz 33:40
3 Jamesetta Tucker 44:24

Category 3/4/5 Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Golden 33:15

Category 3/4/5 Junior 17-18 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 35:29
2 Izzy Tabish 38:51

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edison Clarke-hoxey BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:53
2 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:02
3 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:58
4 Wyatt Hawes 00:08:19
5 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:16
6 Axel Weaver 00:08:45
7 Orion Souders Biciclista US 00:09:32
8 Tate Sundt 00:09:05
9 Lincoln Sanchez 00:09:27
10 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:09:39
11 Jace Henderson Biciclista US 00:09:27
12 Luke Tabish 00:10:09
13 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger 00:09:37
14 Keoni Padaca 00:09:45
15 Corbin Jacoby fix Team Finger 00:09:47
16 Bridger Mills Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:09:43
17 Henry Redman 00:10:18
18 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 00:10:11
19 T Paddock 00:11:18
20 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:10:46
21 Andrew Chapin 00:10:57
22 Garett Hawes 00:10:54
23 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:11:09
24 Trevor Thomsen 00:11:07
25 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 00:11:11
26 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 00:11:11
27 Oliver Woods 00:11:21
28 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 00:11:42
29 Easton Holtski 00:12:04
30 Sam Golden 00:11:12
31 Marshall Rockwell 00:11:40
32 Dylan Glazer 00:11:51
33 Crosby Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 00:11:30
34 Tomoya Sugahara 00:11:51
35 Spencer Bradway 00:14:54
36 Leon Tucker 00:12:18
37 Logan Dedrick 00:12:23
38 Luka Dedrick 00:14:01
39 Henry Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:17:13
40 Liam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:19:42
41 Jasper Dennis 00:18:42
42 Ryley Hamness Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:10:55
43 Atlas German 00:13:52

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coco Leritz 00:08:10
2 Pearl Smith 00:08:23
3 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:31
4 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 00:08:36
5 Izzy Tabish 00:09:19
6 Raya Saperston 00:10:08
7 Sydney Chapin 00:10:46
8 Ada Souders Team S&M 00:11:16
9 Mayumi Sugahara 00:11:25
10 Pep Olsson Team Finger 00:12:43
11 Nola Stryker 00:12:38
12 Kamea Padaca 00:12:20
13 Maya Dedrick 00:12:58
14 Jessica Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 00:13:09
15 Harley Funk 00:12:34
16 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 00:14:37
17 Jamesetta Tucker 00:14:43
18 Kira Sakamoto Grouptrail Cycling 00:14:19
19 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 00:15:13
20 Genesis Olivo 00:19:37

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Frederick 07:49.28
2 Daniel Dedrick 07:54.71
3 Martin Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 07:58.19
4 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 08:09.56
5 Jeremy Krantz 08:08.87
6 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 08:00.11
7 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 08:52.37
8 Christopher Taylor 08:12.14
9 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 08:32.57
10 Jay Fayloga 08:55.13
11 Shea Hawes 08:35.93
12 Dustin Hunley 09:21.14
13 Aaron Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 08:54.17
14 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 08:32.10
15 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 09:03.59
16 Randy Kerr Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 09:25.73
17 Seth Sakamoto Grouptrail Cycling 08:56.66
18 Mike Schwoebel 08:56.15
19 Brett Edelen 08:54.68
20 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 08:52.94
21 Mike Funk 08:58.17
22 Tom Counts Dialed Cycling Team 09:18.56
23 Jeremy Lanford Boneyard Cycling 09:01.31
24 Tony Ruiz 09:21.11
25 Ken Peterson Team Finger 09:14.21
26 Robert Axel anderson 09:22.37
27 Frederick Smelser 09:04.94
28 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10:04.35
29 Steven Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 09:51.30
30 Barry Pieratt 09:42.74
31 Adam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 09:48.89
32 John Brehm Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10:19.59
33 Jarrett Redman 10:43.24

Category 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Luu Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:03.13
2 Dillon Maloney Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 08:15.10
3 Matthew Flodin 08:42.04
4 Taylor Pasquariello Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:12.34
5 Casey Carroll 09:09.43
6 Koen Smelser 08:17.32
7 Grayson Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 08:57.07

Category 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Libby Mcknight Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:11
2 Liz Walker 00:09:22
3 Katie Jenkins Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:09:05
4 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:13
5 Sarah Phillips BicycleAttorney.com 00:09:39
6 Alyssa Alfonso HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:09:50
7 Isabel Herring 00:09:59
8 Jennifer Bivens Biciclista US 00:09:49
9 Kara Bittner 00:09:39
10 Lindsay Holmes 00:09:59
11 Lisa Timmermen 00:09:57
12 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:11:13
13 Alice Hall Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:10:20
14 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 00:10:31
15 Victoria Spencer 00:11:10
16 Lauren Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:10:38
17 Maura Paxton Biciclista US 00:10:58

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Breault 00:08:32
2 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:36
3 Jason Evans Biciclista US 00:08:29
4 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 00:08:44
5 Spencer Rockwell 00:08:33
6 Matt Monbouquette 00:08:44
7 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:39
8 Scott Barker 00:08:50
9 Mark Sturges 00:08:49
10 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 00:09:21
11 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 00:09:32
12 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 00:09:30
13 Wes Hamilton 00:09:15
14 Dan Schwarz Team Finger 00:09:34
15 Stephen Carter 00:10:12
16 Paul Devries 00:10:43
17 Josue Jimenez 00:10:03
18 Jermiah Hartley 00:10:50
19 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:12:34
20 Lucas Lahr 00:11:42

Junior 1/2/3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ezra Brown Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 00:07:23
2 Hunter Westerfield 00:07:52
3 Ryan Mares 00:07:46
4 Simon Walsh 00:08:06
5 Henry Linn 00:08:06

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:37
2 Rick Metz 00:07:24
3 Michael Brown 00:07:32
4 Aaron Leritz 00:07:40
5 Webster Wilson 00:07:32
6 Willy Beebe 00:07:56
7 James Coates 00:08:15
8 Jeff Standish 00:07:38
9 Nicholas Leritz 00:07:37
10 Andy Leritz 00:07:36
11 David Rosen 00:08:10
12 Richard Caramadre 00:08:04
13 Paolo Dabbeni 00:07:57
14 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:27
15 Ivan Smith 00:08:18
16 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:08:47
17 Christophe Berteau-pavy 00:08:06
18 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:09:20
19 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 00:09:11
20 Devin Bailly Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:56
21 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:13
22 Ashley Williams 00:09:09
23 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:42
24 Paul Souders Team S&M 00:09:08
25 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 00:09:28
26 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 00:09:18
27 Derek S hoenisch Team ChickenButt! 00:09:15
28 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 00:09:11
29 Steve Brower Boneyard Cycling 00:09:20
30 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:37
31 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 00:09:48
32 Bjoern Brunner 00:09:48
33 James Lais 00:09:52
34 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 00:09:29
35 Tim Slotta Team Finger 00:12:11
36 Tom Bird Bonk Collective 00:13:55
DNF Robert Uetrecht Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:56
DNF Scott Mares 00:08:36

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:17
2 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:22
3 Hans Russenberger Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:40
4 Michael Metz 00:08:22
5 Daniel Melkonian Team Finger 00:08:24
6 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:43
7 Steven Thorne Biciclista US 00:08:48
8 Dave Luoma 00:08:31
9 Walter Bianchini 00:08:39
10 Erik Goodfriend 00:08:42
11 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:23
12 Joe Hamilton 00:09:03
13 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:09:38
14 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:40
15 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:36
16 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:46
17 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:10:33
18 Mark Hand 00:10:45
19 Mark Sturges 00:09:44
20 Chip Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:11:19
21 Erik Clem Team ChickenButt! 00:21:27

Masters 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Sailors Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:06
2 Rick Gregory 00:09:33
3 Ron Strasser Team S&M 00:10:16
4 Edward Lanton 00:11:30

Masters Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna K jurgens 00:08:54
2 Heather Pola Team Finger 00:08:34
3 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:48
4 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:15
5 Nicole Goode Team Finger 00:09:18
6 Stephanie Spiak Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:10:51
7 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:14
8 Christine Holland Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:39
9 Laura Vallion Team Finger 00:10:11
10 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:01
11 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:35
12 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:12:12

Masters Women 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:43
2 Pam Reid Rose City 00:08:59
3 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:09:35
4 Donna Metz 00:09:49
5 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 00:10:03
6 Lisa Fitzgerald 00:10:23
7 Sue Hanna 00:12:02
8 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:13:02

Singlespeed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Lacava Team S&M 00:07:03
2 Carl Decker 00:07:05
3 Ben Guernsey 00:07:01
4 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 00:07:19
5 Andy Edick 00:07:23
6 Aaron Anderson Biciclista US 00:07:34
7 Pierce Martin Team Finger 00:07:32
8 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:24
9 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 00:08:46
10 Dustin Henderson Biciclista US 00:08:08
11 Sal Collura 00:07:50
12 James Green Trusty Switchblade 00:07:58
13 Hunter Westerfield 00:07:41
14 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 00:08:08
15 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:08:10
16 Landon Holbert Biciclista US 00:08:20
17 Bradford Smith 00:07:14
18 Matthew Edwards Team S&M 00:08:26
19 Scott Hillson 00:08:37
20 Byron Breeden 00:07:41
21 Adam Vanarsdall Biciclista US 00:08:23
22 Sean Scotland 00:08:18
23 Connor Shimamoto Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:03
24 Aaron Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:19
25 Adam Kennedy 00:08:36
26 Jeremy Gomez Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:08:47
27 Axel Weaver