These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

1-2nd Grade Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maddie Jarrett 18:32.4
2 Hannah Kaliszewska-delli paoli The Froggies 19:28.1
3 Addy Stenovec 19:45.8
4 Nolley Stock 22:03.6
5 Georgia Galbraith Alki Velo Club 30:31.9

1-2nd Grade Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Jaten-thompson 15:09.6
2 Koji Tamura Booger 15:35.6
3 Oscar Turner 16:06.9
4 Henry Blenkiron Bicycleattorney.Com 16:25.2
5 Eli Luna 17:23.8
6 Lorenzo Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team 18:01.6
7 Tanner Mull 18:22.8
8 Daschel Hall 18:24.2
9 Peter Stobin Wahoo 18:24.3
10 Henry Choi 18:25.6
11 Holden Stock 18:26.6
12 Teddy Storrar 18:42.2
13 Nico Olsen HODALA!!! 18:53.7
14 Thor Van pelt 19:03.5
15 Fionn O connor 19:07.7
16 Forest Sheppard 19:10.7
17 Hutchinson Williams Booger 19:21.1
18 Graeme Holden 20:12.5
19 Francis Goering 20:37.4
20 Wesley Henningsgaard 21:49.0
21 Niko Worobec Change/Magic 22:26.1
22 Patrick Grinsell Dyna Racing 26:16.4
23 Emmett Baker 27:07.2
24 Thomas Westover 30:40.6
25 Bridger Templeton -1 lap
26 Oscar Ho -1 lap

3-5th Grade Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greta Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 36:06.8
2 Oakley Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
3 Arlo Turkweiss Rad Racing -1 lap
4 Hazel Debronsky -1 lap
5 Gabriella Brummett serrano NWCX Project -1 lap
6 Hannah Choiniere -1 lap
7 Ellie Galbraith Alki Velo Club -1 lap
8 Mae Seavey -2 laps

3-5th Grade Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Jang 42:21.4
2 Gage Jarrett PSC -1 lap
3 Callum Leonard -1 lap
4 Mateo Ruiz-murphy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
5 Asa Mensher Keller Rohrbach -1 lap
6 Gavin Fairbanks Booger -1 lap
7 Jasper Brueggeman -1 lap
8 Ferdinand Regala -1 lap
9 Archer Mcguigan Booger -1 lap
10 Jackson Mccall -1 lap
11 Mirwais Muhabat -2 laps
12 Wyatt Heugel Booger -2 laps
13 Tim Peterson -2 laps
14 Chip Id16630 -2 laps
15 Cormac Jaten-thompson -2 laps
16 Micah Sheppard -2 laps
17 Finn Templeton -2 laps
18 Paul Plourde -2 laps
19 Beckett Wilder -2 laps
20 Drew Dunford -2 laps
21 Asher Punsalan -4 laps

Beginner Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabel Lane 51:34.4
2 Jennifer Tell 51:52.8
3 Laura Simandl 52:15.7
4 Victoria Park Dyna Racing 52:18.1
5 Hana Morris Tilapia 53:26.2
6 Kimberly Bourne 03:50.0
7 Cierra Sullivan -1 lap
8 Anna Neufeld -1 lap
9 Natalie Miller -1 lap
10 Eiko Fujikawa -1 lap
11 Morgan Lu -1 lap
12 Louisa Goss -1 lap
13 Mary Prieve -1 lap
14 Laurel Safranek -1 lap
15 Sarah Wallace -1 lap
16 Cameron Hawkins -1 lap
17 Kelley Rodriguez Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap
18 Angela Serrano brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team -1 lap
19 Kort Maeda Husky Cycling -1 lap
20 Katie Kammert CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms -1 lap
21 Kelly Zinn -1 lap
22 Eili Rahnel-efraim Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap
23 Mickey Trescott -1 lap
24 Anneka Olson -1 lap
25 Trudy Philip -1 lap
26 Mackenzie Bogiages -1 lap
27 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes -1 lap
28 Rachel Davidson -1 lap
29 Michaela Meckes -1 lap
30 Anna Roberds -1 lap
31 Kathleen Heinbach -1 lap
32 Emily Dellert -1 lap
33 Kelly Choi -1 lap
34 Tanya Holland -1 lap
35 Leanne Beyel -1 lap
36 Katie Roach Basalt Bikes | Cripple Creek BC -1 lap
37 Andrea Boskovic -1 lap
38 Sofia Almeida -1 lap
39 Diana Wilkonski -1 lap
40 Abbey Barrett Booger -1 lap
41 Amy Durdle -1 lap
42 Clara Amorosi -1 lap
43 Charlotte Talham -1 lap
44 Melody Drew -1 lap
45 Kelly Pope Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap
46 Jenna Moog -2 laps
47 Camille Meyer-arendt -2 laps
48 Claire Gutshall -2 laps
49 Rebecca Kelly -2 laps
50 Sandra Marwill Flying Valentines -2 laps
51 Kearstin Williams -2 laps
52 Chip Id19432 -2 laps
53 Allison Heath -2 laps
54 Ari Ramirez Major Taylor Project -2 laps
55 Suzanne Campbell -3 laps

Beginner Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Zwierzynski A Cycling Team 02:55.7
2 Nick Colli Zwift 02:52.5
3 Alex Trautman 03:04.3
4 Brandon Bishop 03:04.0
5 Brendan Lang 02:46.4
6 Brady Lawrence 02:48.4
7 Brad Mcknight 03:06.5
8 Daniel Quigley One Trak Mind 02:46.8
9 Lucas Romero CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 02:49.7
10 Steven Wilkins-reeves 02:47.4
11 Asher Trunkey Team Walla Walla 02:47.6
12 Matthew Bryan 02:57.0
13 Bowen Dazey 02:47.9
14 Robert Armentano Organic Gnar Harvest 02:50.1
15 Blaze Solberg 02:47.5
16 Zach Carpenter 02:57.1
17 Ryan Young 02:46.1
18 Jesse Thompson 02:47.4
19 Joseph Farino CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 02:46.7
20 Holger Ketterle 03:00.6
21 Conrad Forde 02:50.9
22 Chip Id19664 02:50.7
23 Ivan Machuca 03:05.7
24 Thomas Unger 02:51.3
25 Ross Uthoff 03:13.2
26 Thadeus Tucker 02:48.1
27 Jordan Green 02:51.2
28 Anthony Whitfield 03:02.0
29 Rob Iuliano GFY 02:48.4
30 Jesse Akes 00:23.3
31 Paul Jensen 03:02.6
32 Troy Murison 02:54.7
33 Darwin Morris Team Tilapia 02:59.1
34 Paul Ferguson 03:09.4
35 Ian Gardiner 03:06.4
36 Varun Punjabi 03:06.1
37 Pete Jorgenson 02:58.8
38 Peter Berzins Canyon - Velocio 02:47.0
39 Kaelan Hendrickson 03:09.9
40 Kevin Luft 02:55.2
41 Jeffrey Goon 02:53.3
42 Stephen Chappell 02:59.0
43 Kevin Riley Allegro Cyclery Racing 02:55.7
44 Roger Bolstad 02:49.7
45 Isaac Baik 03:07.1
46 Jack Anderson 02:52.2
47 Lane Covington Snoco Velo 03:03.7
48 Tom Reeves Go Car Ram Rod 03:02.6
49 Blake Burton 02:57.7
50 Vishaak Ravi 03:05.1
51 Dan Seng Seng Along 02:56.9
52 Kyle Steen 03:15.1
53 Jacob Richey 03:08.1
54 Stephen Smith 03:01.9
55 James Gleadhill 02:54.4
56 Ronan Perry 03:12.4
57 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 02:59.0
58 Maxwell Waugaman 02:59.5
59 Thomas Chung Liquid Velo 03:03.5
60 Daniel Willsey Organic Gnar Harvest 03:06.8
61 Ryan Moll Midwest Hippies 02:52.2
62 Tim Dewland 03:11.0
63 Liam Sweeney 03:12.8
64 Kevin Cullen Teem Ween 03:05.6
65 Gavin Taylor Misfitz 02:52.6
66 Scott Burger Liquid Velo 03:00.2
67 Dave Reeck Team Tailwind 02:53.2
68 John Choiniere 03:04.3
69 Kyle Douglass 03:04.7
70 Andrew O�connor Steele Performance 03:03.5
71 Stuart Tanasse Alki Velo Club 03:05.8
72 Timothy Amish Storm's A Comin' 02:57.2
73 Oliver Perry 03:08.8
74 Craig Schell 03:09.0
75 Zack Rubin 03:07.6
76 Eric Nucci 03:02.1
77 Hank Milnes 02:51.9
78 Tyler Dawson 03:07.9
79 Spencer Worobec 03:02.9
80 Joey Shevelson Alki Velo Club 03:05.1
81 Matthew Ohliger Husky Cycling 03:09.3
82 Adam Bernberg 03:06.3
83 Jordan Wiegman 03:10.9
84 Jason Demeny 02:58.2
85 Dylan Marcus 02:59.4
86 Riley Coghlan 03:12.5
87 Chris Soelling 02:50.0
88 Jason Caire 03:08.2
89 Jim Shepard 03:05.8
90 Robert Kaminski Husky Cycling 03:15.7
91 Nick Mundell 03:02.9
92 Jesse Reade Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team 03:08.8
93 Jake Shoudy 03:16.9
94 Gerry Sims MAJOR TAYLOR 03:06.9
95 Jack Arata 03:11.2
96 Max Briggs 03:03.4
97 John Baird 03:17.0
98 Feliks Tsiperfal 03:13.5
99 Ethan Ashby 02:59.6
100 Peter Milnes 03:12.3
101 Connor Azzarello 03:01.2
102 Milton Gil 03:10.1
103 Mike Swehla 03:05.0
104 Bruce Pence 02:51.4
105 Josh Dunford 03:03.2
106 Jeremy Becker 03:00.4
107 Noel Jameson 03:09.0
108 Julian Swift Team Tailwind 02:57.7
109 Andrew Sperling 03:10.0
110 Leo Smith Hamm�S 02:58.8
111 Sam Parke-fagerness 03:05.3
112 Erik Sigurdson 03:11.3
113 Julian Slane 02:52.4
114 Brian Mcguigan 03:00.1
115 Mark Russeff 03:05.7
116 William Jaback 03:08.1
117 James Jampel Flying Valentines 03:16.9
118 Bobby Arispe 02:51.7
119 Brendan Eyman 03:16.4
120 Drew Owen 02:58.0
121 Ezequiel Andres Unavita Racing 03:02.1
122 Joe Warde 03:19.0
123 Gabe Hammond 03:18.9
124 Ankith Donthi 03:07.3
125 Ben Wolters Booger 03:15.9
126 Eric Lein 03:12.5
127 Jesus Carrillo 03:09.9
128 Mark Mendel 03:22.0
129 Mike Kangas 03:22.7
130 Josue Soledad Major Taylor Project 03:10.6
131 Matt Hobson 03:01.8
132 Treyton Chambers 16:32.5
133 Martin Kusch None 03:20.6
134 West Davison Dialed Cycling Team 03:21.2

C3 Male 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Frazier Liquid Velo 48:41.8
2 Pat Miller Hagens Berman 48:45.2
3 Jonathan Olson Dyna Racing 49:01.7
4 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing 49:03.4
5 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 49:26.8
6 Leo Berk Booger 49:33.2
7 Cole Meckle PCP Racing 49:50.2
8 Tim Lewis 49:51.4
9 Bob Jacobs Bicycleattorney.Com 49:53.0
10 David Karman 49:55.6
11 Thomas Riess Gene Johnson Cycling Team 50:07.1
12 Scott Mcnees 50:08.6
13 Rob Briggs CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 50:11.1
14 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 50:31.5
15 Daniel Liberator Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 50:57.4
16 Sven Koehler Recycled Cycles Racing 51:04.3
17 Douglas Wilcox Apex Racing 51:06.4
18 Kempton Naker 51:06.8
19 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 51:09.1
20 Todd Dodds Owens Cycling Team 51:14.6
21 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 51:40.0
22 George Jackson iii 51:44.7
23 Bernard Georges 52:03.8
24 Brett Gaspers 52:34.1
25 Tobin Copley Filthy Casuals P/B Crowdalert 52:58.0
26 Adam Blexrud 53:05.2
27 Wayne Wakeman Unavita Racing 53:09.4
28 Scott Long Unavita Racing 53:45.8
29 Mike Dana Ridge Cyclesport 53:56.6
30 Justin Mcreynolds Rainodes -1 lap
31 Mike Doherty -1 lap
32 Chris Kinsella -1 lap
33 David Cook -2 laps

C3 Male 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 51:19.9
2 Jim Albright 51:41.7
3 Hal Kussick Dyna Racing 52:56.6
4 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing 53:35.4
5 Roy Colven 54:44.9
6 Kevin Mallory Phantom Racing 55:10.4
7 Francisco Pons -1 lap
8 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle -1 lap
9 Joe Hamilton Tireless Velo -1 lap
10 Glen Conley -1 lap
11 Win Van pelt -1 lap
12 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling -1 lap
13 Dave Stanton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team -1 lap
14 D Parsons -1 lap
15 John Morrell Alto Velo -4 laps

Cat 1/2 Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Tellman Beer Thirty 07:18.6
2 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team 08:12.3
3 Rebecca Book 09:25.6
4 Julie Robertson-zivin PNW Colavita Hellofresh 09:44.5
5 Elly West -1 lap
6 Sonya Jampel Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
7 Heidi Wood -1 lap
8 Ashley Beimert -1 lap
9 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap
10 Colleen Murphy Cascadia Rising P/B Metropolis Cycles -1 lap
11 Stella Bressler Booger -1 lap
12 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project -1 lap
13 Libby White -2 laps
14 Rhys May Breakfast Racing Team -4 laps

Cat 1/2 Female 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monilee Keller Breakfast Racing Team 50:45.1
2 Jodi Duquette Recycled Cycles Racing 50:51.1
3 Jodi Connolly -1 lap
4 Kenda Super PNW Colavita Hellofresh -1 lap

Cat 1/2 Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Rathe River City Bicycles 01:08.6
2 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 01:15.1
3 Kian Reid Booger 01:17.2
4 Erik Hammerquist 01:48.9
5 Aran Connolly Booger 01:58.9
6 Finn Westover Booger 02:13.6
7 Jackson Hsu Booger 02:36.5
8 Cal Skilsky 02:38.4
9 Sterling Quinn 02:56.1
10 Casey Bloomer Apex Racing 03:31.6
11 Mark Severy Premier Racing 04:03.0
12 Sam Owens 04:28.0
13 Keith Robinson 05:20.4
14 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 05:23.5
15 Justin Morgan Fieldriders/squid 05:27.0
16 Stephen Mull 06:09.0
17 Ayden Young Mercedes-Benz 06:13.9
18 Jaxon Williams Booger 06:31.3
19 Ian Fay Evil Bikes 06:51.2
20 Brian Debronsky Recycled Cycles Racing 06:54.7
21 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team 07:22.5
22 Mahlon Houk 07:26.6
23 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS 07:41.4
24 Maarten Brugmans Mercedes Benz Of Bellevue 07:47.6
25 Evan Geary 10:02.7
26 Kacey Campbell -1 lap
27 Tyler Morgenson Booger -1 lap
28 Adam Worobec Change/Magic -1 lap
29 Lincoln Harris Husky Racing -1 lap
30 Harrison Winkel -1 lap
31 John Butler JRA -1 lap
32 Chris Uberti CCA -3 laps
33 Gian Dalle angelini -4 laps

Cat 1/2 Male 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 05:10.0
2 Steve Westover Booger 05:29.7
3 Brian Bressler 06:22.8
4 Sean Corey 06:38.9
5 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 07:56.4
6 Tom Ryse Booger 09:12.3
7 Trevor Davies Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team -1 lap
8 Colin Ferguson Team XV -1 lap
9 Douglas Ollerenshaw -1 lap
10 Conrad Kornmann -1 lap
11 Kellen Rack -2 laps
12 Jc Ramirez PCP Racing -7 laps

Cat 1/2 Male 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Mcclung Booger 02:06.4
2 Craig Undem R4C 02:17.1
3 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrbach 02:42.1