These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 4.33796296
2 Joran Wyseure CRELAN-CORENDON 00:00:24
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 00:00:36
4 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 00:01:00
5 Jens Adams 00:01:05
6 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 00:01:30
7 Toon Vandebosch CRELAN-CORENDON 00:01:54
8 Laurens Sweeck CRELAN-CORENDON 00:02:07
9 Quinten Hermans ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 00:02:13
10 Lander Loockx 00:02:46
11 Thijs Aerts CHARLES LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX 00:03:15
12 Tom Meeusen 00:03:31
13 Mathijs Wuyts 00:04:26
14 Wout Vervoort 00:04:42
15 Thomas Verheyen 00:05:02
16 Vincent Baestaens 00:05:23
17 Arno Van den broeck 00:05:42
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 00:06:08
19 Robin Alderweireld 00:06:32
20 Sander De vet 00:06:57
21 Seppe Rombouts 00:07:25
22 Clement Horny 00:07:35
23 Arne Vrachten 00:07:56
24 Jari Merveillie DNF
25 Han Devos DNF
26 Maarten Van staeyen DNF
27 Senne De meyer DNF
28 Yelle Leaerts DNF
29 Maarten Clauwaert DNF
30 Yoni De bock DNF
31 Ydris Salomez DNF
32 Maxim Nonneman DNF
33 Pieter Meelberghs DNF
34 Gilles Van kerckvoorde DNF
34 Lenn Verdijck DNF
35 Rune Smits DNF
36 Gianni Vermeersch ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DNF
37 Witse Meeussen CRELAN-CORENDON DNF
38 Jens Teirlinck DNF
39 Anton Ferdinande DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES DNS

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arthur Van den boer 00:44:36
2 Jasper Schoofs 00:00:36
3 Keano Geens 00:00:39
4 Bern Zimmermann 00:01:01
5 Louic Boussemaere 00:01:05
6 Mats Vanden eynde 00:01:12
7 Ieben Jacobs 00:01:14
8 Tibo Vancompernolle 00:01:39
9 Fabian Maes 00:02:22
10 Gust Depraetere 00:02:26
11 Yoram Knaepen 00:02:38
12 Senn Bossaerts 00:02:53
13 Yarne Vrolix 00:03:13
14 Stan Deram 00:03:13
15 Matteo Vanden wijngaert 00:03:13
16 Arjen Decroo 00:03:20
17 Lennert Meeusen 00:32:26
18 Fausto DELMÉ 00:03:26
19 Thor De baene 00:03:38
20 Lennes Jacobs 00:03:41
21 Toon Deckers 00:04:01
22 Loïc Vanlaere 00:04:09
23 Mathéo DEVALLÉE 00:04:20
24 Xander Danckaarts 00:04:24
25 Mika Galle 00:04:32
26 Yoran Ampoorter 00:04:37
27 Cédric Lens 00:04:40
28 Gabriel Sainthuile 00:05:04
29 Mick De keyser 00:05:04
30 Vince Ivens 00:05:12
31 Tjalle Dries 00:05:12
32 Tibe Wuyts 00:05:20
33 Louis Losfeld 00:05:22
34 Adrien Anciaux 00:05:38
35 Ferre Erpels 00:05:52
36 Jules Monti 00:06:01
37 Dries Heirbaut 00:06:09
38 Emiel Van bruwaene 00:06:15
39 Miel Oreel 00:06:17
40 Brent Maes 00:06:17
41 Josse Jacobs 00:07:20
42 Toby Vandewoude 00:07:46
43 Leander De gendt 00:07:52
44 Quinte Geldhof 00:08:21
45 Jasper Vlaeminck 00:08:23
46 Lennert Vanhees 00:08:29
47 Tomas Boussier 00:05:45
48 Kobe Van elsen 00:08:49
49 Florent Gueuning 00:08:55
50 Yentel Knockaert 00:08:55
51 Jonas Loenders 00:09:22
52 Sylvain Fievez 00:09:52
53 Kjell Coopman 00:10:34
54 Emile De groote LAP
55 Martin Aubier LAP
56 Briek Adams LAP
57 Fabian Sprimont LAP
58 Merlijn Criel LAP
59 Senne Aerts LAP
60 Arne Onghena LAP
61 Jules Van goethem LAP
62 Miel Claes LAP
63 Yanis Lambiotte LAP
64 Jetze Beets LAP
65 Jorit Goovaerts LAP
66 Yoren Vanhoudt DNF
66 Jordan Ost LAP
67 Lars De nys DNF
68 Seppe Vanhout DNF
69 Matisse Arys DNF
70 Ryan Laenen DNF
71 Thorben Allaer DNF
72 Stan Van looy DNS
73 Zeno Durie DNS
74 Daan Theunynck DNS

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emiel Verstrynge CRELAN-CORENDON DNF
2 Jente Michels ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DNF
3 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS DNF
4 Victor Van de putte DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES DNF
5 Aaron Dockx CRELAN-CORENDON DNF
6 Yorben Lauryssen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF
7 Yordi Corsus PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF
8 Wout Janssen DNF
9 Arne Baers CHARLES LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX DNF
10 Viktor Vandenberghe PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF
11 Robbe Marchand DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES DNF
12 Stan Van grieken DNF
13 Seppe Van den boer BALOISE TREK LIONS DNF
14 Miles Gevaert DNF
15 Kay De bruyckere PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF
16 Lukas Vanderlinden DNF
17 Sil De brauwere DNF
18 Toon Sluydts DNF
19 Kenay De moyer PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF
20 Jarne Vandersteen DNF
21 Antoine Jamin DNF
22 Ferre Geeraerts DNF
23 Senne D´hollander DNF
24 Toon Heirbaut DNF
25 Arthur Soontjens DNF
26 Rune Ceusters DNF
27 Willem Janssens DNF
28 Bengt Daelmans DNF
29 Bram Sprangers DNF
30 Ruben Lembrechts DNF
31 Elio Clarysse DNF
32 Corentin Dejardin DNF
33 Jaro Debruyne DNF
34 Yenthe Vanhoudt DNF
35 Brent Op de beeck DNF
36 Jarne Goovaerts DNF
37 Pieter Pauwels DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sanne Cant CRELAN-CORENDON 00:00:00
2 Laura Verdonschot DE CEUSTER - BONACHE 00:00:01
3 Marion Norbert riberolle CRELAN-CORENDON 00:00:26
4 Fleur Moors BALOISE TREK LIONS 00:03:09
5 Lore De schepper 00:03:24
6 Jinse Peeters DE CEUSTER - BONACHE 00:03:54
7 Kiona Crabbé PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 00:04:00
8 Julie Brouwers CHARLES LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX 00:04:00
9 Xaydee Van sinaey CRELAN-CORENDON 00:04:25
10 Marthe Truyen 00:04:34
11 Kim Van de steene 00:04:40
12 Jana Dobbelaere 00:04:50
13 Sterre Vervloet 00:04:50
14 Febe De smedt PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 00:05:20
15 Julie De wilde 00:06:05
16 Suzanne Verhoeven DE CEUSTER - BONACHE 00:06:30
17 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:06:53
18 Fauve Bastiaenssen 00:07:11
19 Floor Van elsacker 00:07:37
20 Meg De bruyne PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 00:07:57
21 Loes Sels PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 00:08:11
22 Nele De vos 00:08:15
23 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT 00:08:19
24 Xenna De bruyckere 00:08:20
25 Lotte Baele DE CEUSTER - BONACHE 00:08:20
26 Lara Defour 00:09:05
27 Juline Delcommune 00:09:20
28 Nette Coppens 00:09:47
29 Tine Rombouts 00:10:02
30 Liene Meeusen 00:10:05
31 Jana Priau 00:11:05
32 Rosanne Breugelmans HUBO - REMOTIVE 00:11:05
33 Sterre Hendrickx LAP
34 Kiona Dhont LAP
35 Kim Van de putte LAP
36 Alana Polfliet LAP
37 Kim Knaeps LAP
38 Jolisa Verschueren LAP
39 Chelsey Saintobyn LAP
40 Jo Blanchaert LAP
41 Chloë Van den eede PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DNF
41 Britt Verbeek LAP

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ilken Seynave 00:41:47
2 Shanyl De schoesitter 00:00:44
3 Alexe De raedemaeker 00:00:50
4 Sanne Laurijssen 00:01:08
5 Noor Vandendijck 00:01:35
6 Laure Huybrechts 00:02:22
7 Shanaya Esther Schollaert 00:02:26
8 Auke De buysser 00:04:03
9 Marie De schrijver 00:06:28
10 Leonie Paulissen 00:06:59
11 Elena Debaele 00:07:30
12 Lotte Van ombergen 00:08:00
13 Evi Slosse 00:08:30