These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathieu Van der poel 1:02:57
2 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:03:02
3 Pim Ronhaar 1:03:06
4 Thibau Nys 1:03:06
5 Eli Iserbyt 1:03:06
6 Joran Wyseure 1:03:18
7 Lars Van der haar 1:03:25
8 Clement Venturini 1:03:35
9 Felipe Orts lloret 1:03:42
10 Timon Rüegg 1:03:53
11 Niels Vandeputte 1:04:02
12 Michael Boroš 1:04:11
13 Laurens Sweeck 1:04:21
14 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:04:33
15 Toon Vandebosch 1:04:40
16 Marek Konwa 1:04:42
17 Kevin Suarez fernandez 1:05:01
18 David Menut 1:05:05
19 Jakub Říman 1:05:05
20 Gioele Bertolini 1:05:06
21 Mees Hendrikx 1:05:20
22 Ryan Kamp 1:05:27
23 Kevin Kuhn 1:05:43
24 Thijs Aerts 1:05:43
25 Thomas Mein 1:05:50
26 Curtis White 1:06:00
27 Zdeněk Štybar 1:06:10
28 Cameron Mason 1:06:19
29 Mickaël Crispin 1:06:27
30 Marcel Meisen 1:06:34
31 Jens Adams 1:06:44
32 Scott Funston 1:06:49
33 Lorenzo Marasco 1:06:54
34 Mario Junquera san millan 1:06:58
35 Lucas Dubau 1:07:01
36 Gilles Mottiez 1:07:19
37 Eric Brunner 1:07:24
38 Tyler Clark 1:07:41
39 Jan Sommer 1:07:51
40 Cyprien Gilles 1:07:58
41 Witse Meeussen 1:08:18
42 Stan Godrie 1:08:23
43 Lukas Herrmann 1:08:47
44 Matej ULÍK
45 Toki Sawada
46 Evan Russell
47 Simon Maillefer
48 Philipp Heigl
49 Garry Millburn
50 Rob Doyle
50 Tom Meeusen DNF
51 Corne Van kessel DNS

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefano Viezzi 0:43:34
2 Senna Remijn 0:43:54
3 Jules Simon 0:43:54
4 Aubin Sparfel 0:43:54
5 Keije Solen 0:43:55
6 Michiel Mouris 0:43:56
7 Mats Vanden eynde 0:43:58
8 Maxime Vezie 0:44:08
9 Théophile Vassal 0:44:10
10 Kryštof BAŽANT 0:44:11
11 Arthur Van den boer 0:44:14
12 David John Thompson 0:44:22
13 Albert Philipsen 0:44:23
14 Alfie Amey 0:44:32
15 Mattia Gagliardoni 0:44:37
16 Nicolas Halter 0:44:38
17 Ettore Fabbro 0:44:40
18 Louis Tanguy 0:44:41
19 Lorenzo De longhi 0:44:50
20 Oscar Amey 0:44:55
21 Max heiner Oertzen 0:45:06
22 Henry Coote 0:45:12
23 Patrik Lienert 0:45:17
24 Benedikt Benz 0:45:23
25 Valentin Hofer 0:45:24
26 Fabian Maes 0:45:26
27 Zsombor Takács 0:45:35
28 Miles Mattern 0:45:41
29 Max Rijvers 0:45:45
30 Senn Bossaerts 0:45:45
31 Pepe Albrecht 0:46:11
32 Tomáš Kraus 0:46:12
33 Jan Janout 0:46:22
34 Matěj Havel 0:46:26
35 Luke Walter 0:46:36
36 Keano Geens 0:46:41
37 Innes Mcdonald 0:46:41
38 Peter ŠOLTÉS 0:46:48
39 Mattia Agostinacchio 0:46:54
40 Koshi Narita 0:46:57
41 Tobias HAJKOVSKÝ 0:47:03
42 Rick Meylender 0:47:10
43 Lenny Hochstrasser 0:47:15
44 Felix antoine Leclair 0:47:23
45 Calvin Conaway 0:47:30
46 Zenshin Nozaki 0:47:30
47 Vilmer Ekman 0:47:34
48 Samuel Fedor 0:47:51
49 Tomáš HÁJEK 0:48:03
50 Anton Kochanowski 0:48:07
51 James Halverson 0:48:14
52 Arkaitz Suso arakama 0:48:29
53 Tristan Taillefer 0:48:31
54 Yannis Lang 0:48:36
55 Jonah Flammang-lies 0:48:42
56 Asier Beraza menoyo 0:49:41
57 Lenn Schmitz 0:49:45
58 Jakub BENČA 0:50:00
59 Sven Wabel 0:50:04
60 Lucas Goertz 0:50:04
61 Oskar Koudal 0:50:04
62 Finlay Mcrobbie 0:50:14
63 Finley BÖRNER
64 Alix Brunelle
65 Dominik Sochan
66 Liam Cuthbertson
67 Martin Surman
67 Floris Haverdings DNF
68 Vilmar Aastrup DNF
69 Jayden Mcmullen DNF
70 Lucas Kraus DNF
71 Lennox Papi DNF
72 Boldizsár Zsembery DNF

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tibor Del grosso 0:50:24
2 Rémi Lelandais 0:50:38
3 Jente Michels 0:50:40
4 Danny Van lierop 0:50:57
5 Andrew Strohmeyer 0:50:57
6 Ward Huybs 0:51:22
7 Lucas Janssen 0:51:33
8 Daniel weis Nielsen 0:51:35
9 Martin Groslambert 0:51:36
10 Václav Ježek 0:51:38
11 Ian Ackert 0:51:39
12 Yorben Lauryssen 0:52:01
13 Yordi Corsus 0:52:02
14 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:52:05
15 Jan Zatloukal 0:52:09
16 Filippo Agostinacchio 0:52:11
17 David Haverdings 0:52:27
18 Aaron Dockx 0:52:41
19 Daniel Barnes 0:52:42
20 Jonas Köpsel 0:52:47
21 Bailey Groenendaal 0:52:58
22 Hannes Degenkolb 0:53:07
23 Corentin Lequet 0:53:16
24 Luca Paletti 0:53:24
25 Lars Sommer 0:53:25
26 Raul Mira bonastre 0:53:26
27 Marcis Shelton 0:53:27
28 Silas Kuschla 0:53:48
29 Eike Behrens 0:54:00
30 Matyáš Fiala 0:54:10
31 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:54:15
32 Joseph gerardo Ramirez venegas 0:54:17
33 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 0:54:17
34 Patrik Černý 0:54:19
35 Filip Mård 0:54:19
36 Shingen Yunoki 0:54:36
37 Raito Suzuki 0:54:37
38 Luca Harter 0:54:47
39 Dylan Zakrajsek 0:55:10
40 Matteo Oppizzi 0:55:26
41 Jules Van kempen 0:55:32
42 Silas Koech 0:55:48
43 Carden King 0:55:58
44 Máté Endrédi 0:56:03
45 Morgan Guérin 0:56:04
46 Ksawier Garnek 0:56:38
47 Jelte Jochems
48 Beñat Fernandez de la peña aguirre
48 Emiel Verstrynge DNF
49 Cody Scott DNF
50 Nathan Bommenel DNF
51 Finn Kane DNF
52 Pavel Jindřich DNF
53 Léo Bisiaux DNF
54 Maximilian Kerl DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fem Van empel 0:46:48
2 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:49
3 Lucinda Brand 0:46:58
4 Zoe jane Backstedt 0:47:12
5 Marie Schreiber 0:47:25
6 Laura Verdonschot 0:47:50
7 Sanne Cant 0:48:00
8 Puck Pieterse 0:48:02
9 Kristýna Zemanová 0:48:06
10 Isabella Holmgren 0:48:10
11 Leonie Bentveld 0:48:17
12 Ava Holmgren 0:48:25
13 Annemarie Worst 0:48:30
14 Amandine Fouquenet 0:48:37
15 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:48:50
16 Denise Betsema 0:48:56
17 Manon Bakker 0:49:05
18 Maghalie Rochette 0:49:15
19 Inge Van der heijden 0:49:28
20 Fleur Moors 0:49:38
21 Judith Krahl 0:50:01
22 Alicia Franck 0:50:02
23 Aniek Van alphen 0:50:03
24 Hélène Clauzel 0:50:17
25 Larissa Hartog 0:50:22
26 Clara Honsinger 0:50:26
27 Julie Brouwers 0:50:40
28 Sidney Mcgill 0:50:43
29 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:50:50
30 Iris Offerein 0:50:52
31 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:51:04
32 Lauren Molengraaf 0:51:08
33 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:51:16
34 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:51:25
35 Valentina Corvi 0:51:50
36 Kiona Crabbé 0:51:54
37 Francesca Baroni 0:52:09
38 Elizabeth Gunsalus 0:52:15
39 Xaydee Van sinaey 0:52:31
40 Electa Gallezot 0:52:33
41 Bára JEŘÁBKOVÁ 0:52:36
42 Liv Wenzel 0:52:53
43 Raylyn Nuss 0:53:06
44 Lauren Zoerner 0:53:28
45 Olivia Onesti 0:53:35
46 Femke Gort 0:53:43
47 Nadja Heigl 0:53:50
48 Tereza Vaníčková 0:53:56
49 Adèle Hurteloup 0:54:00
50 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:54:57
51 Febe De smedt
52 Kaya Musgrave
53 Kasuga Watabe
54 Ella Brenneman
55 Katelyn Walcroft
56 Christiane Bilodeau
57 Mia Aseltine
58 Emily Werner
59 Maria Modenes garcia de motiloa
60 Madeleine Pollock
61 Fiona Morris
62 Sophie Sutton
63 Lucia Bramati DNF
63 Tereza Kurnická
64 Sara Casasola DNF
65 Perrine Clauzel DNS
66 Tereza Tvarůžková DNS

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Viktória Chladoňová 0:41:34
2 Cat Ferguson 0:41:52
3 Puck Langenbarg 0:43:01
4 Célia Gery 0:43:11
5 Rafaelle Carrier 0:43:23
6 Amandine Muller 0:43:24
7 Regina Bruchner 0:43:26
8 Noï Moes 0:43:46
9 Daniela HEZINOVÁ 0:43:58
10 Amálie GOTTWALDOVÁ 0:44:01
11 Shanyl De schoesitter 0:44:08
12 Nico Knoll 0:44:13
13 Vida Lopez de san roman 0:44:15
14 Lidia Cusack 0:44:15
15 Mae Cabaca 0:44:20
16 Elisa Ferri 0:44:28
17 Bloeme Kalis 0:44:48
18 Imogen Wolff 0:44:56
19 Sofia Ungerová 0:44:58
20 Kateřina Douděrová 0:45:04
21 Dorota Vojtíšková 0:45:10
22 Hanka VIKOVÁ 0:45:14
23 Sanne Laurijssen 0:45:18
24 Alyssa Sarkisov 0:45:19
25 Jorja Bond 0:45:20
26 Ilaria Tambosco 0:45:30
27 Sara Sonnemans 0:45:52
28 Sara Aaboe Kallestrup 0:45:56
29 Aika Hiyoshi 0:45:57
30 Lily rose Marois 0:46:02
31 Anna Panušová 0:46:07
32 Kaija Budde 0:46:10
33 Alexe De raedemaeker 0:46:11
34 Alice Colling 0:46:11
35 Mille Nielsen 0:46:21
36 Alyssa White 0:46:35
37 Anaïs Moulin 0:46:50
38 Ana Lopez burgos 0:47:21
39 Nahia Garcia bidaburu 0:47:31
40 Gwen Nothum 0:47:52
41 Dorothee Perron 0:47:58
42 Anna HRDINOVÁ 0:48:08
43 Finley Aspholm 0:48:14
44 Aislin Hallahan 0:48:24
45 Sophia Knaubert
45 Nelia Kabetaj DNF
46 Lorena PATIÑO VILLANUEVA DNF
47 Flavie Landrin zebert DNF
48 Katrine Frederiksen DNS