These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Jr Men C 14 & under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hanson Blake
2 Logue Peyton Pistis
3 Connors Kealan
4 Vos Robby Flywheel Cycling Solutions
5 Connors Sean

Jr Men Cat A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaynes Timothy Pistis
2 Artner Adam Cycle Analysis

MASTERS A 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Perrin Bear Pistis
2 Lennon Paul Owens Healthcare
3 Vos Alan Flywheel Cycling Solutions
4 Striley Doug Cycle Sport Racing

MASTERS A 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mautner Paul Team Rose City
2 Toll Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Dooley Curt

Men B 18 & Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fawcett Keith Pistis

Men B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peters Jason
2 Culver Eric Bacon & Beer
3 Myers Bill
4 Anderson Eric Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Maddox Andrew Cycle Analysis
6 Connors Kevin
7 Wimberly Roger Pistis
8 Logue Shawn Pistis
9 Sheadel Brian Cycle Analysis
10 Qualls Corey Cycle Analysis
11 Kane Mathew
12 McCann Cliff Pistis

Men B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cochran Marty
2 Toll Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Hurlburt Darell Pistis
4 Calvert Steve NAC Bikes
5 Provencher Darell Team Rose City
6 Law Steve Pistis

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cullan Kellan

Men C 18 & Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Siewell Kiona Team Step Up Roseburg
2 Bringfield Anthony Team Step Up Roseburg
3 Wolfe Dale Team Step Up Roseburg
4 Riley Levi Team Step Up Roseburg
5 Lozano David Team Step Up Roseburg
6 Vandervelden Anthony Team Step Up Roseburg
7 Jacks Adam Team Step Up Roseburg
8 Savage Joshua Team Step Up Roseburg

Men C 35 - 49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Macfarlane David Team Step Up Roseburg
2 Stiewig Nathan Pistis
3 Geddings Jeff

Men Cat A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Longiotti Cordino Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Pratt Trevor Muy Felcho
3 Churchill Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Todd Luke Muy Felcho
5 Thomas Andrew
6 Keller Tom Pistis
7 Reitz Dave Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
8 Gilmour Zach Hutch's Klamath Falls
9 Staha Stephen Cycle Sport Racing
10 Gray Spencer Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
DNF Hogan Richard Land Shark

Men Cat B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mcdonald Mike
2 Heaton Patrick
3 Davis Joseph Cycle Analysis
4 Garton Adam
5 O brian Sean

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bieri Rebecca Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Schiavo Lillian Hutch's Klamath Falls

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bartloff Jennifer
2 Culver Barbara Bacon & Beer

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with