These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Jr Men C 14 & under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Logue Peyton Pistis
2 Connors Sean
3 Vos Robby Flywheel Cycling Solutions
4 Connors Kealan

MASTERS A 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vos Alan Flywheel Cycling Solutions
2 Masessa Dave Flywheel Cycling Solutions
3 Striley Doug Cycle Sport Racing
4 Teel Eric Flywheel Cycling Solutions
5 Shepherd Dan Cycle Sport Racing
DNF Gann Glen Land Shark

MASTERS A 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Toll Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Mautner Paul Team Rose City
3 Dooley Curt

Men B 18 & Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fawcett Keith Pistis

Men B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Williams Mark Adams Ave
2 Connors Kevin Cycle Sport Racing
3 Anderson Eric Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Thomas Leroy
5 Myers Bill
6 Wimberly Roger Pistis
7 Logue Shawn Pistis
8 Maddox Andrew Cycle Analysis
9 Qualls Corey Cycle Analysis
10 Culver Eric Bacon & Beer
11 Nelson Frank
12 Sheadel Brian Cycle Analysis
13 McCann Cliff Pistis
14 Pierce Scott Pistis

Men B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hurlburt Paul Pistis
2 Katibah Ty
3 Law Steve Pistis
4 Provencher Darell Team Rose City
5 Gustafson David

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Smelser Michael
2 Cullan Kellan

Men C 18 & Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hanson Blake Pistis
2 Lane Ryan

Men C 35 - 49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geddings Jeff

Men Cat A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Perrin Bear Pistis
2 Churchill Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Longiotti Cordino Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Pratt Trevor Muy Felcho
5 Keller Tom Pistis
6 Todd Luke Muy Felcho

Men Cat B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davis Joseph Cycle Analysis
2 Madden Ryan

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Schiavo Lillian Hutch's Klamath Falls
2 Morgan Janis Pistis

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miller Gabriella
2 Culver Barbara Bacon & Beer
3 Rose-lane Angela Cycle Analysis
4 Rogers Barb

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with