These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Coe SKC Racing
2 Josh Johnson
3 Dan Miller
4 Travis Donn
5 Mark Cole
6 Jeff Yielding
7 Justin Bowen
8 Britton Kusiak

Cat 1/2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sunny Gilbert
2 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
3 Michelle Jensen
4 Wanda Simchuk
5 Karen Brocket
6 Renae Weaver
7 Teresa Jarzemkoski
DNF Sarah Worthington

Cat 3/4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Wiens
2 Rock Wamsley
3 Peter Krause
4 Cameron Rex
5 Jonathon Schilling
6 John Jones
7 Sam Moore
8 Kelly Ricke
9 Chris Cleeland
10 Daniel Williams
11 Tony Stanislav
12 Dennis Koscielski
13 James Klages
14 Stuart Robson
15 Rich Kisseloff
16 Mark Krause
17 Tyler Schumacher
18 Brent Hankins
19 Brian Beyer
20 Peter Jensen
21 Brandon Feehery
22 Jesse Ens
23 Brady Beckham
24 Carl Hoffman
25 Travis Finan
26 Travis Frey
27 Adam Keck
DNF Christian Beattie
DNF Mike Heffernan

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Hofmeister
2 James Nelson
3 Christopher Farney
4 Roger Williams
5 Travis Frey
6 Benji Bockitng
7 B.j. Keane
8 Greg Lohr
9 Gregory Booth
10 Leith Carey
11 Joseph Burke
12 John Oechsner
13 John Williams
14 Dan Schaeffer
15 James Moore
16 Michael Dishman
17 Jake Schell
18 Jeremy Smith
19 Aaron Stull
20 Matt Oneil
21 Craig Steeds
22 Christopher Smith Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
23 Chris Hamman
24 Robert Saverino
25 Paul Baker
26 Clay Wells
27 Adam Roeser
28 Justin Luebbering
29 Jeffrey Souter
30 Charles Lausch
31 Spencer Lowden
32 Ty Trammell
33 Jason Murphy
34 Justin Neely
35 Jonathan Peck
36 Eric Hershberger
37 Gary Utlaut

Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gina Richard
2 Michelle Krawscyk
3 Cory Redmond
4 Dawana Stephens
DNF Shawna Macon

Jr Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Todd
2 Zachary Lowden
3 Lane Johnson
4 Sawyer Cleeland
5 Zachary Dillman
DNF Aaron Robertson

JR GIRLS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Brocket
2 Victoria Brocket

Masters 30-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Hershey
2 Matt Laberta
3 Robert Saverino
4 Justin Neely

Masters 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dennis Koscielski
2 Rich Kisseloff
3 J p Brocket
4 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
5 Justin Bowen
6 Jason Ozenberger
7 Joseph Burke
8 Chuong Doan
9 Jesse Gross
10 Brian Beyer
11 Kory Dillman
12 Denny Abertson
13 Dave Mcleod
14 Monte Overcast
15 Jason Kendrick
16 Rick Miller
17 Craig Steeds
18 Mike Heffernan
19 Chris Thomas

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hejduk
2 Jeff Yielding
3 Andy Lucas
4 Michael Gaherty
5 Paul Quindry
6 Matthew Dutcher
7 Brian Lasswell
8 Stuart Robson
9 Josh Taylor
10 Phillip Todd
11 Darrell Bratton
12 Chris Hudson
13 Richard Paz
14 Brian Williams
15 Scott Robinson
16 Brian Duff
17 John Wagner
18 Telford Crisco
19 Karl Jackson My Wife Inc
20 Brendan Sheehan

Masters 40+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Wagner
2 Todd Simchuck
3 Dale Sargent
4 Kevin Winters
5 Larry Klutenkamper
6 Gary Gaddis
7 Jesse Miguel
8 Marcus Ward

Masters 40+ Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Becca Williams
2 Madeline Finch
3 Sandra Collins
4 Wendy Guilbeau
5 Jean Lucas
6 Emily Wamsley

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Fancher
2 Doug Long
3 James Shiflett
4 Jim Rank
5 David Conrad
6 Richard Bort
7 Todd Bellem
8 Erik Elving
9 Mitch Dorris
10 Tim Bergman
11 Larry Jones
12 Mark Thomas
13 Kevin Collins
14 Larry Klutenkamper
15 David Bottoms
16 Michael Berning
17 Jesse Miguel
18 Mark Cody
19 Gary Messick

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Schweiker
2 David Wamsley
3 Richard Bowman

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Britton Kusiak
2 David Stroot
3 Robert Mayfield
4 Matt Laberta
5 Hector Soto
6 Matthew Hoffmeyer
7 Ira Brown
8 Wesley Robertson
9 Timothy Hoffmeyer
10 Karl Jackson My Wife Inc
11 Kay Lehman

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with