These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley White
2 Michael Wissink
3 Fred Bunn
4 Ben Whitehead
5 Russ Greenwood
6 Craig Gietzen
7 Shawn Davison
8 Eric Forester
9 Earl Hillaker
10 Ryan Gingerich
11 Chris Kreple
12 Jeff Jacobi
13 Michael Seaman
14 Nate Versluis
15 Bill Gallagher
16 Andrew Holly
17 Brian Hancock
18 Chris Pawielski
19 Mike Weigand
20 Patrick Russell WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
21 Matt Remelts
22 John Osgood
23 Dave Hietikko
24 Jeremy Karel
25 Tim Krone
26 Chris Vitton
27 Sean Smith
28 Tony Hersberger
29 Jurrien Davison
30 Pete Greaves
31 Bart Vanderhammer

A Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Tory

B Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Cameron
2 Patrick Russell WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
3 Fred Bunn
4 Dale Carley
5 Mike Vanhouten
6 Scott Tencate
7 John Ressler
8 Don Boersma
9 Tim Curtis
10 Craig Rawlings
11 Jim Gomez
12 Bart Vanderhammer
13 Jerry Behl
14 Ben Doctor
15 Scott Chambers
16 Marc Dettman
17 Brad Bacon
18 Kim Lee
19 Tony Hersberger
20 John Kowalczyk
21 Jeff Scofield
22 Rob Schell
23 Lee Boughner
24 Brad Bennett
25 Dave Staublin
26 Doug Baker
27 Dennis Murphy
28 Tom Moore
29 Frank Krol
30 Brett Dodds
31 Gary Church
32 Andrew Weeks
33 Rob Van
34 Brent Walk
35 Bill Thompson
36 Alan Becke
37 Paddi Thornburg

B Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Osgood
2 Wade Burch
3 Cody Sovis
4 Wes Sovis
5 John Wunderlin
6 Jim Goerlish
7 Scott Thenikl
8 Chad Rector
9 Tom Landry
10 Keith Feldt
11 Dan Gosen
12 Rich James-jura
13 Ryan Mcguire
14 Shawn Crowley
15 Rick Watson
16 Aaron Dowling
17 Jacob Marshall
18 Brad Spooner
19 Andrew Manninen
20 Doez
21 Matt Ruiter
22 Jeff Festian
23 Tim Bunning
24 Paul Smith
25 Joshua Duggan
26 Erich Harvey
27 Glenn Valdez
28 Curt Potocki
29 Bruce Sneller
30 Rick Racht
31 Chris Pawielski
32 Pete Greaves
33 Jason Bailey
34 Jason Brouchu
35 Bill Potapa
36 Kevin Collins
37 Heather Kubiak
38 Josh Mcvety
39 Pete Hall
40 Chad Hutchison
41 Ben Gaeth
42 Andy Head
43 Jason Gribble
44 Jill Gorkowski
45 Eric York
46 Brian Kwekel
47 Michael Babcock StomachOfAnger
48 Brian Krause

B Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Tory

Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Papranec
2 Ethan Wissink
3 Luke Zuelke
4 Pieter Boer

C Masters Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Waldman
2 Don Goetcheus
3 Jeremy Meyering
4 Jan Toscano
5 Dennis Bean-larson
6 Tom Miller
7 Dave Hendricks
8 Nancy Curtis

C Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlin Steinhauser
2 Harrison Webb
3 Scott Hicks
4 David Allen
5 Jeff Gordon
6 Matt Graves
7 Benjamin Clark
8 Kim Lee
9 John Jasker
10 Shane Ohearon
11 Alex Yindine
12 Tyson Smith
13 Travis Ulberg
14 Robert Kort
15 Dave Staublin
16 Alex Voorman
17 Derek Dykstra
18 Rob Falik
19 Charlie Pike Stomach of Anger
20 Greg Bock
21 Kahe Tomczk
22 Jason Ross
23 Sean Ohearon
24 Dennis Huskic
25 Kevin Vorac
26 Adam Black
27 Dave Benard

C Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaat Tahy
2 Emily Savickis
3 Amanda Gaeth
4 Kristen Dykstra
5 Erica Gingerich

Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophia Veneklasen

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with