These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Mcelroy Team Block 0:28:32
2 Duncan Reid BikePalace/BackOnTrack 0:30:22
3 Jules Gilliam 0:30:43
4 Brent Franze Fullerton Bike 0:32:10
5 Nathan Hickey Team Pablove 0:32:47
6 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity 0:33:46
7 Weston Giem The TEAM 0:34:34
8 Brody Mcdonald Omega Bike Shop 0:37:08
9 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:37:16
10 Frankie Reid Bike Palace/Back on Track 0:38:28
11 Matt Dodd 0:29:42
12 Jacob Horvet Encino Velo Club 0:31:28
13 Kevin Novak 0:31:29
DNF Silas Wilson 0:15:54
DNF James Horvet Encino Velo 0:17:24
DNF Alex Castro The TEAM 0:18:29

Junior Boys 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Schwartz Surf City Cyclery 0:26:28
2 Casey Williams 0:26:29
3 Cody Phillips Sho-Air/Specialized 0:26:42
4 Michael Shein 0:28:13
5 Cameron Williams SDG Factory 0:28:16
6 Tyler Gilmore Jones Bicycles II 0:28:21
7 Aubrey Smentkowski 0:29:45
8 Andrew Crawford Team Velocity 0:31:30
9 Edward Horvet LACBC 0:31:52
10 David Kooi Jones Bicycles 0:32:04
11 Shane Skelton
DNF Nathan Piper 0:15:04

Junior Girls 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM SoCalCross 0:36:27
2 Madeline Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:27:32
3 Clarissa Ortega Celo Pacific 0:29:28
4 Ava Deferrante PAA / ReMax 0:30:56
5 Zoe Gillingham 0:31:05
6 Eve Chavez The TEAM 0:36:36
7 Alijah Salas 0:37:14
9 Heath Holland Crupi Factory 0:14:15
10 Harriet Dahlstrom Ragnarok 0:15:02
11 Aaron Ward The TEAM 0:15:21
12 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:15:50
13 Luke Summers Team Velocity 0:15:52
14 Spencer Ward 0:17:23
15 Liam Gray 0:17:25
16 Jesse Amelia gillingham 0:18:07
17 Ava Gray 0:19:02
18 Mackenzie Dodd Dad 0:20:32
19 Olivia Lawson Celo Pacific 0:24:01
DNF Bree Smentkowski 574:13:26

Junior Girls 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM 0:34:08
2 Madelaine Melcher The TEAM 0:35:44
3 Pamela Bogust The TEAM 0:26:47
4 Katie Baldewin Team Velocity 0:30:54

Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Bike Shop 0:37:53
2 Jon Miller Platinum Performance 0:38:23
3 Robert Meeker Montrose Bike Shop 0:38:30
4 Frank Said Velo Allegro 0:39:18
5 Mike Weber 0:39:41
6 Mike Gourley Santa Clarita Velo 0:39:42
7 Lee Mceachern 0:40:25
8 Rrobert Llamas Montrose Bike Shop 0:40:38
9 Roger Jorgensen 0:42:10
10 Dale Raymond Velo Allegro 0:42:44
11 Preston Riseling Team Velocity 0:51:11
12 J Donaldson 0:37:19
13 Bob Britton PMBC 0:38:06

Master Men A 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donny Carroll Donny's Cafe Racing 0:42:47
2 Frederick Bottger SDG/Felt pb IRT 0:42:53
3 Justin Mann 0:43:37
4 Mark Nagy Dogfish Racing Team 0:44:34
5 Brian Provost 0:44:46
6 Robert Langone LA Velocity 0:45:03
7 Terry Crouse 0:45:21
8 Phillip Gray 0:45:31
9 Peter Brandenburg LA Velocity 0:46:07
10 Rich Bartlett Block Bikes 0:47:09
11 J. Juelis bikesport racing 0:47:19
12 Chris Down Team Hot Wheels 0:47:27
13 Justin Christopher Jenson USA 0:47:34
14 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:48:05
15 Danny Kaukola FuelTheBurn.com 0:48:22
DNF Rich Cimadoro Franco/MRI 0:37:25
DNF Bruce Weyman 0:27:07
DNF John Wike Cynergy Cycles 0:18:42
DNF Derric Swinfard
DNF David Mcneal Birmingham Bicycle Company

Master Men A 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Anderson Spy / Blue 0:44:20
2 Michael Marckx Spy Blue 0:44:40
3 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 0:45:23
4 Todd Stephenson Spy 0:45:23
5 Matt Breyer Team Redlands 0:45:40
6 Andy Dahlstrom Ragnarok 0:46:18
7 Jamie Stathas montrose bike shop 0:46:18
8 Alejandro Medina Team Velocity 0:46:30
9 David Turner PAA/REMAX 0:46:31
10 Geoff Albert Celo Pacific 0:46:47
11 Dave Hnatul Spy Blue 0:46:51
12 Robert Kramer LA Velocity 0:47:01
13 Tony Trattenero 0:47:33
14 Robert Deferrante PAA/ReMax 0:47:45
15 Charlie Stone 0:48:07
16 Bud Donatoni Platinum Performance 0:48:59
17 Jonathon Livesay Montrose Bike Shop 0:49:42
18 Kevin Hinton LA Velocity 0:50:11
19 Mike Browns 0:52:23
20 Bruce Temesy Spy Blue 0:49:36
DNF John Hatchitt Spy Blue 0:28:30
DNF Sameer Kawash The TEAM 0:29:28

Master Men B 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Mercier Hammer Nutrition 0:37:06
2 James Sabelis PAA / RE/MAX 0:37:07
3 Wade Hewitt LA Velocity 0:37:13
4 Miguel Sutter PAA / ReMax 0:37:13
5 Jeff Mabry Mandalay Bay/McGhies 0:37:26
6 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens 0:37:47
7 Brandon Sincock team bernard 0:38:08
8 Brent Vandenberg LA Velocity 0:38:35
9 David Lawson Celo Pacific 0:38:41
10 John Hausman Ritte Racing 0:38:41
11 Jerry Sanders PAA/REMAX 0:38:48
12 Paul Ruggiero TTS Racing 0:38:51
13 Yoshi Yoshimoto 0:39:16
14 Ty Buckenberger 0:39:18
15 Chris Schaper A'bloc 0:39:24
16 James Ransweiler Nu Vision Cyclery 0:39:38
17 Robert Crawford 0:39:39
18 John Day 0:39:39
19 Jason Strzelczyk Ritte Racing 0:39:41
20 Justin Mayernik Team Velocity 0:39:50
21 Zachary Eaton 0:40:02
22 Jesus Ortega Celo Pacific 0:40:38
23 Brian Hong Hot Wheels 0:40:41
24 Jay Potter Surf City Cyclery 0:40:47
25 Michael Grosso 0:41:02
26 Alain Mazer 0:41:37
27 Noroberto Oropez 0:42:01
28 Dennis O'sullivan 0:42:05
29 Michael Baldivino 0:42:11
30 Robert Sandoval 0:46:11
31 Paul Avila High Desert Cyclists 0:47:09
32 Adam Rakunas TTS Racing 0:38:46

Master Men B 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Gielish Cycles Veloche 0:37:24
2 Tim Haley Velo Trocadero 0:37:34
3 Dave Culbertson Platinum Performance Team 0:38:01
4 Mike Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 0:38:05
5 William Gillis Team Velocity 0:38:07
6 Eric Gier Team Velocity 0:38:21
7 Scott Reeves Sho-Air/Sonance 0:38:51
8 David Williams 0:39:01
9 Al Morinaka Team Velocity 0:39:08
10 David Turner 0:39:17
11 Mike Franze Fullerton Bikes 0:39:35
12 Jeff Hazeltine 0:39:36
13 Chris Baldewin Team Velocity 0:39:50
14 Aaron Ares 0:39:52
15 Larry Vanzant Guiness 0:40:02
16 Greg Karathanas Fast Friday 0:40:09
17 Wes Barton LA Velocity 0:40:13
18 Carey Downs 0:40:13
19 Mike Heenan 0:40:31
20 Tak Tsubota 0:40:40
21 Richard Mainville Velosport 0:40:42
22 Thomas Smuts 0:40:46
23 William Toth 0:41:05
24 Kyle Parham 0:41:31
25 Tom Mcdonald 0:42:19
26 Jay Thornton 0:42:33
27 Rhett Mueller 0:42:49
28 Todd Rudaitis Team Velocity 0:43:16
29 Charles Garcia Liquid Cycling 0:45:11
30 Scott Dordick 0:46:39
31 John Wannarka 0:46:59
32 Jim Martin Sho-Air/Rock 'n Road 0:49:04
33 Paul Hauck Santa Clarita Vela 0:38:51
DNF Paul Hernandez The TEAM 0:31:15
DNF Thea Posch Fullerton 0:21:22

Master Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 0:44:10
2 Catherine Hinton The TEAM 0:44:37
3 Laura Knight Troupe Racing Co 0:44:47
4 Stacy Hitt 0:48:39
5 Annette Padilla Celo Pacific 0:38:17
6 Pamela Gray 0:39:47
7 Renee Wilson 0:40:11
8 Trena Novak 0:42:48

Master Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Probert-turner The TEAM - TURNER 0:40:22
2 Alexandria Fabbro Pasadena Mountain Bike Clu 0:44:47
3 Carol Ruckle 0:44:47
4 Carolyn Reeves Sho-Air/Sonance 0:45:00
5 Paula Rogers The TEAM 0:45:26

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sid Taberlay Kenda / H20 Overdrive 0:58:00
2 Jason Siegle SDG/Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 0:58:13
3 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road 0:59:00
4 Gary Douville SDG/Felt p.b. IRT 0:59:27
5 Chris Jackson Rambuski Law 0:59:48
6 Chris Barton BMC 0:59:56
7 Kyle Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 1:00:06
8 David Forkner SDG/Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 1:00:11
9 David Robertson Socalcycling.com 1:00:18
10 David Sheek SDG/Felt p.b. IRT 1:00:27
11 Ted Willard SDG/Felt p.b. IRT 1:00:33
12 Gerry Cody Cynergy Bikes 1:00:34
13 Frederick Bottger SDG/Felt pb IRT 1:00:43
14 Anton Petrov SDG/Felt p.b. IRT 1:01:13
15 Ben Bertiger The TEAM 1:01:37
16 Eric Colton The TEAM 1:01:58
17 Casey Williams SDG Factory 1:02:12
18 Doug Barnett Fast Friday 1:02:17
19 Gareth Feldstein Ritte Racing 1:02:17
20 Jordan Haggard Riders One 1:04:10
21 Jesse Rogers The TEAM 1:04:22
22 Jay Kwan The Team 1:05:52
23 Alan Zinniker 1:07:02
24 Alexander Vaughn-ruiz The TEAM 1:07:36
25 Josh Roy Celo Pacific 0:58:04
26 Cody Phillips 0:58:43
27 Danny Kaukola 0:59:22
28 Michael Roecklin Team Becher+ 1:00:22
29 Kenneth Hill 1:02:55
30 Rolend Rodriguez 0:58:45
35 Ben Bertiger The TEAM 1:01:37
36 Casey Williams SDG Factory 1:02:12
37 Jesse Rogers The TEAM 1:04:22
38 Alexander Vaughn-ruiz The TEAM 1:07:36
39 Cody Phillips 0:58:43
DNF Justin Mann 0:45:02
DNF John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 0:35:53
DNF Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 0:28:46
DNF Terry Crouse Ritte Racing 108:34:34

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Hathaway 0:45:50
2 Shane Skelton 0:46:29
3 Matt Mangum 0:47:14
4 Cole Wenthur Team Pegasus 0:47:21
5 Ryan Egusquiza Cycle World 0:47:23
6 Jimmy O'neal Hammer Nutrition 0:47:50
7 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 0:47:58
8 Bryan Kwan 0:48:02
9 Luis Garcia Rhythm Racing 0:48:18
10 John Salimonas 0:48:23
11 Brandon Jones GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:48:54
12 Arin Mcgunigle UC Riverside 0:48:54
13 Dean Lihou 0:48:56
14 Josh Roy 0:48:56
15 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick District Velocity Racing 0:49:08
16 Scott Dordick 0:49:09
17 Andrew Hoyer 0:49:13
18 Allen Lin 0:49:16
19 Colby Weber Metal Mtn 0:49:54
20 Jon Mccuskey Stinner Frameworks 0:50:00
21 Moises Medina 0:50:21
22 Max Leonov Mudfoot 0:50:30
23 Jonathan Harmon Team Velocity 0:50:40
24 Christophe Raffy Mudfoot 0:50:45
25 Eric Steele Cadence CA 0:50:56
26 John Hausman Ritte Racing 0:50:58
27 Alejandro Galindo PAA 0:51:06
28 Bob Snyder Backbone Racing 0:51:13
29 Michael Eaton Eaton Designs Racing 0:51:24
30 Dan Breyer Focus Bikes 0:51:35
31 Clayton Plummer 0:51:38
32 Bradley Arnold 0:51:50
33 Michael Greenlee 0:51:54
34 Brandon Heflin Tricentric 0:52:05
35 Yehuda Packer 0:52:06
36 Aaron Stinner Stinner Frameworks 0:52:18
37 Kenneth Hill TEam SC Velo 0:52:25
38 Matt Lupello 0:52:37
39 Aubrey Smentkowski 0:52:59
40 Kyle Kennedy Toms/Knd Human 0:53:34
41 Radford Hallman USC Triathlon 0:43:00
42 Juan Almazan 0:43:04
43 Gregory Celentano 0:43:33
44 Rudolf Jung Gold Coast Ponies 0:44:01
45 Alex Decordoba 0:44:07
46 Brian Tucker 0:44:08
47 Steve Marshall The TEAM 0:46:43
DNF D.j. Limardi Platinum Performance 0:30:18
DNF Jack Pempejian 0:32:20
DNF Brian Dunlap Cadence 0:32:54
DNF Cameron Williams 0:41:12
DNF Spencer Cannon Ritte Racing 0:19:30
DNF Wesley Reutimann PAA 0:10:14
DNF Jareil Flores Cadence-CA 0:11:13
DNF Diego Perez 0:12:11
DNF Alvin Chen PAA/Remax 0:01:30
DNF Jay Thornton 0:01:44

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Salimonas PAA 0:36:37
2 D.j. Limardi Platinum Performance 0:36:48
3 Kellan Leblanc 0:38:31
4 Colin Rose PAA/REMAX 0:38:42
5 Michael Bennett Encino Velo 0:39:02
6 Van Geslani Team Cycle World 0:39:04
7 Tyler Gilmore Jones Bicycles II 0:39:14
8 Jason Martel Small Axe 0:39:23
9 Nick Steel 0:39:50
10 Brian Wilson Mudfoot 0:39:52
11 Jay Thornton 0:39:52
12 Yehuda Packer 0:40:24
13 Brian Dunlap Cadence 0:40:25
14 Mike Tsoi SHOAIR/Team VeloSport 0:40:33
15 Barrett Schreiner PAA/RE/Max 0:40:41
16 Alvin Chen PAA / ReMax 0:40:54
17 Grayson Smith Rhythm Racing 0:40:54
18 B Crawford 0:41:12
19 Michael Szerszunowicz 0:41:20
20 David Ahumada 0:41:21
21 John Day 0:41:23
22 Anthony Delafuente Swamis 0:41:27
23 Jon Nakano 0:41:30
24 Jose M. flores 0:41:38
25 Rick Piper 0:41:48
26 Matt Dodd 0:42:09
27 Albert Yeh 0:42:14
28 Josh Bowman Team Velocity 0:42:18
29 George Cook 0:42:37
30 Mike Giem 0:42:49
31 Mike Bruggeman 0:42:55
32 Gerry Duttweiler 0:43:04
33 Albert Pfaffman Pablove 0:43:12
34 Brock Desmit 0:43:14
35 Mike Flores 0:43:15
36 Ryland Wolff baker 0:43:27
37 Omar Ogues 0:43:15
38 Carl Bronson Bronstruction 0:43:17
39 John Wannarka 0:43:23
40 Josh Caffrey Cadence 0:43:28
41 Greg Garth Juice 0:43:30
42 Chris Grantham Ritte Racing 0:44:04
43 James Barbarulo 0:44:04
44 Jason Jamora 0:44:05
45 Jonathan Mcdonald 0:44:10
46 Jason Castillo 0:44:41
47 Howard Levy 0:44:12
48 Alfredo Salcido 0:44:20
49 Diego Perez 0:44:44
50 Alfredo Cabrera PAA 0:44:50
51 Jack Penpejran 0:45:00
52 Mark Goldsmith 0:45:24
53 Dan Costales Van Cleve Racing 0:46:04
54 James Picker 0:46:04
55 Juan Maestas 0:46:08
56 Dominic Dougherty 0:46:54
57 Michael Breto 0:46:55
58 Tyler Cannon Van Cleve Racing 0:46:58
59 Matthew Mussig 0:47:02
60 Adam Rakunas TTS Racing 0:48:28
61 Mike Schaffer Echo Factory 0:48:36
62 Pedro Figuerdo The TEAM 0:36:50
63 Kenji Yoshimoto 0:36:59
64 Peyton Skelton 0:37:54
65 Matt Stevens Bikeman.com 0:38:16
66 Alex Cahuantzi 0:38:30
67 Jose Jasso 0:46:32
68 Kyle Stanley 0:46:58
69 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:35:43
70 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:39:40
DNF Joseph Kim I Beer LA 0:31:38
DNF Brett Sligo 0:35:29
DNF Peter Allen Team Velocity 0:35:30
DNF Ara Movesessian Backbone 0:19:33
DNF Gerald Gabrang 0:21:13
DNF Daniel Royster 0:22:59
DNF Izzy Colinco Montrose Bike Shop/CW Buil 0:10:54
DNF Christopher Sanford 0:12:26
DNF Vincent Aguillon 0:12:46
DNF Alain Mazer Spy Blue
DNF Marc Spivey Spy
DNF Jeff Urban TTS racing
DNF Robert Sandoval
DNF Aaron Ares

Single Speed A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Stephenson Spy - Blue 0:35:43
2 Ty Hathaway Mudfoot/Golden Saddle Cycl 0:35:43
3 Greg Leo USCB 0:35:57
4 Paul Hernandez The TEAM 0:36:29
5 Alan Zinniker Ritte Racing 0:36:29
6 Jeff Mabry Mandalay Bay/McGhies 0:36:46
7 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:36:53
8 Thad Sparrow Celo Pacific 0:37:37
9 Scott Reeves Sho-Air/Sonance 0:38:22
10 Allen Lin 0:38:28
11 Miguel Sutter 0:38:55
12 Noah Holcomb Cannondale Factory Racing 0:39:15
13 James Ransweiler Nu Vision Cyclery 0:39:40
14 Grayson Smith Rhythm Racing 0:40:58
15 Rudy Melendez The TEAM 0:43:41
16 Moises Medina Mudfoot 0:36:51
DNF Mykyta Yurtyn Troupe Racing Co 0:18:25
DNF Cameron Dickinson 0:21:02

Single Speed B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Kelley Mudfoot 0:37:49
2 Jeff Resnick Troupe Racing 0:38:26
3 Brandon Jones GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:39:05
4 Matt Renfro 0:39:19
5 Matt Cowell 0:39:30
6 Herman Montenegro MASH/Predator 0:39:31
7 Casey Simons 0:39:49
8 Andrew Hoyer Lucero Olive Oil 0:40:13
9 Riccardo Media Golden Saddle Cyclery 0:40:28
10 Gregory Celentano The TEAM 0:40:41
11 Greg Demars The TEAM 0:40:48
12 Paul Lorusso Fast Friday 0:41:06
13 Ryland Wolff baker 0:41:38
14 Jason Strzelczyk Ritte Racing 0:41:46
15 Ludovico Ferro Orange 20 Bikeshop 0:42:06
16 Charlie Stone SC Velo 0:42:25
17 Al Garza 0:42:42
18 Roger Jorgensen 0:43:00
19 Andrew Gohlich Mudfoot 0:43:12
20 Jason Chiodo 0:43:18
21 Paul Avila 0:43:46
22 Tom Mcdonald 0:44:18
23 Patrick Estrella Outside Army 0:44:20
24 Brian Cleveland 0:45:00
25 Mark Goldsmith 0:45:49
26 Michael Baldivino Sho-Air/Velosport 0:46:09
27 Unknown Rider 0:46:10
28 Adam Mitchell 0:46:40
29 Travis Werts I Beer L.A. 0:47:03
30 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Team TOMS Shoes / KindHu 0:50:05
31 Matt Maceda FORT 0:50:23
32 Kyle Parham Montrose Bike Shop 0:35:56
33 Sean Spaulding 0:37:47
34 Andrew Ulmer Old Man Racing 0:38:38
DNF Justin Mayernik Team Velocity 0:32:10
DNF Max Leonov Mudfoot 0:21:07
DNF Peyton Skelton 0:25:33
DNF Nick Humphrey The TEAM 0:10:34
DNF Todd Munson Cadence-CA 0:11:37
DNF Dillen Maurer
DNF Yoshi Yoshimoto Team Velocity

Single Speed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nancy James 0:42:17
2 Susan Thompson PAA 0:44:50
3 Dinorah Lawson Celo Pacific 0:37:13
4 Annette Padilla Celo Pacific 0:39:54
5 Stephanie Melendez The TEAM 0:36:34

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Mann Rock N' Road Cyclery 0:36:54
2 Christina Probert-turner the TEAM-TURNER 0:37:54
3 Nancy James 0:38:08
4 Jenna Kowalski Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 0:38:14
5 Julia Lafranchise Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 0:39:02
6 Hannah Rae finchamp The TEAM 0:39:20
7 Amanda Schaper Ritte Racing 0:39:25
8 Dorothy Wong The TEAM - SoCalCross 0:39:25
9 Laurie Winter 0:41:09
10 Susan Thompson 0:41:35
11 Rebecca Siegel The Team 0:43:54
12 Vanessa Humic PMBC 0:44:17
13 Catherine Hinton 0:45:08
14 Paula Rogers 0:45:10
15 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM 0:40:27
16 Hannah Rae finchamp The TEAM 0:39:20
17 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM 0:40:27

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Rose 0:42:09
2 Vikki Appel PAA / ReMax 0:43:09
3 Carolyn Reeves Sho-Air/Sonance 0:45:38
4 Katie Radawich Pasadena Mountain Bike Clu 0:46:05
5 Kimberly Popp
6 Karen Bauer PAA 0:47:32
7 Sasha Perry Swarm! 0:37:02
8 Janis Burns 0:37:20
9 Julia Hermann 0:37:52
10 Pamela Bogust The TEAM 0:38:17
11 Kristen Thompson 0:49:27

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roxanne Zuckerman The TEAM 0:46:35
2 Nicole Luque 0:47:15
3 Heather Hawke Sho-air/Rock N Road
4 Michelle Almazan 0:38:15
5 Diana Rosete 0:38:25
6 Deanne Wilson Giant Cycling Club / LIV / Gia 0:39:14
7 Dea Goldsmith 0:40:19
8 Pamela Tellez 0:41:11
9 Alijah Salas 0:47:38
DNF Eve Chaves 0:34:49
DNF Melissa Schaffer 0:16:17
DNF Donna Bertiger PAA 0:01:34

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with