These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

BEGINNERS MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Yake 0:00:00
2 Rick Birdsey CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 0:26:00
3 Alan Pace UNATTACHED 0:48:00
4 Blake Davidson 1:01:00
5 Harrison Magun UNATTACHED 1:12:00
6 Luke Talbott 1:20:00
7 Paul Tassin 1:22:00
8 Robert Zwiebel 1:52:00
9 Jacob Sheppard 1:57:00
10 Charlie Acheson ELFMAN ENTERPRISES 2:05:00
11 Kareem Choudhry 2:21:00
12 Kristian Mickelson HEKK'D 2:29:00
13 Richard Russell 3:17:00
14 Chris Klemczyk 3:31:00
15 Forrest Golic COMPASS OUTDOORS 3:47:00
16 John Rombold 4:16:00
17 Jason Bury 4:42:00
18 Dennis Niles 4:43:00
19 Daniel Hulse 5:27:00
20 Greg Gizinski 5:31:00
21 Tyler Tushkov ELLENSBURG SPANDEX MAFIA 6:13:00
22 Eric Norris 6:20:00
23 Dan Nowacki 6:52:00
24 Mark Orr 6:53:00
25 Jacob Blach 8:42:00
26 Tariq Salam 8:52:00
27 Jaime Pugeda 9:14:00
28 Joe Goldberg HUH? 9:29:00
29 Willard Park 2020 CYCLE 10:26:00
30 Drew Redman 10:35:00
31 Trapper Bailey UNATTACHED 10:55:00
32 Mark Kempton
33 Michael Brumm
DNF Christen Gumbs
DNF James Hubbard

BEGINNERS WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Mccusker 0:00:00
2 Katie Bates 2:12:00
3 Sabrina Hendrick 2:16:00
4 Michell Roland 2:46:00
5 Erin Alving 3:47:00
6 Lisa Cantalini 3:52:00
7 Elyse Rowe HEKK'D 7:21:00
8 Hayley Mickelson 7:50:00
9 Nicole Weiss BRYNE/INVENT 7:54:00
10 Peggy Tosdal 7:57:00
11 Sher Johnsonagopsowicz CYCLE U
12 Dana Sweney
13 Ellen Mills SOFT LIKE KITTEN
14 Cilla Marriott ARRIVEE SPORTS
DNF Valkenburg, amy Van LUNA
DNF Jane Hudson SOFT LIKE KITTEN

CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 0:00:00
2 Ron Schmeer MODUS TEST TEAM 0:07:00
3 Sean Kelsey CYCLE UPOPCAP 0:08:00
4 Rich Mcclung HAGENSBERMAN LLP CYCLIN 0:09:00
5 Todd Davis AUDI 0:10:00
6 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 0:31:00
7 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 1:05:00
8 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 1:41:00
9 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 2:01:00
10 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT 2:02:00
11 Chad Berg CYCLE UPOPCAP 3:03:00
12 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING 3:10:00
13 Damon Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TE 3:15:00
14 Gentry Mcgrath MR CRAMPY
15 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK
16 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SMC
17 Rory Shackles TURIN BICYCLE SOCIETY
18 Dan Thorson ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTHWE
19 Travis Nease AUDI
DNF Matt Hill GARAGE

CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Rollins BD RACI 0:00:00
2 Todd Gallaher UNITED 0:00:00
3 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN
4 Nikos Mills GARAGE
5 Kurt Brown COG NAT
6 Chris Adolf JL VELO
7 Dan Norton
8 Pat Weiler CYCLE T
9 Roy Colven BLUE RO
10 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI
11 Martin Senkyrik SECOND
12 Steve Jensen BICYCLE
13 John Alving APEX RA
14 Rob Piper AMGEN C
15 Bob Ludeman AUDI
16 Vern Cole SCCA /
17 Peter Krumins OLD TOW
18 Rodney Brandon NRTHWES
19 Tim Petrick BD ROOF

CAT 1/2 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Russell Stevenson CNW/DIAMOND BACK 0:00:00
2 Adam Mcgrath 0:13:00
3 Logan Owen REDLINE 0:15:00
4 Steve Fisher REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC 1:53:00
5 Morgan Schmitt CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM P/B 2:07:00
6 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 2:51:00
7 Solomon Woras METHOW CYCLE AND SPORT 3:36:00
8 Ben Rathkamp B.F.F 4:06:00
9 Ian Terry RAD RACING NW 4:12:00
10 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 4:16:00
11 Benji Perin SECOND ASCENT 4:33:00
12 Aaron Mickels CYCLING NORTHWEST 4:47:00
13 Michael Pease ELLENSBURG SPANDEX MAFIA 5:40:00
14 David Holden TEAM TYPE 1
15 Andrew Mcnett JL VELO RACING TEAM
DNF Sean Worsech PERFORMANCE BIKE

CAT 1/2 WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenni Gaertner RALEIGH AMERICA
2 Melanie Lewis CYCLE UPOPCAP
3 Lea Stralka RAGNAROK
4 Beth Lyndongriffith RECYCLED CYCLES
5 Natasha Hernday MAFIA
6 Kristi Berg CYCLE UPOPCAP
7 Zivin, julie Robertson HAGENS BERMAN
8 Karyn Abraham BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
9 Elizabeth Marzolf RECYCLED CYCLE RACING
10 Corrie Middleton COLLISION 1
11 Lee Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH
12 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
13 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH
DNF Courtenay Mcfadden CYCLING NORTHWEST

CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Denney MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
2 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING RACING/
3 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
4 Shane Christopher
5 Nate Frederickson TEAM STANLEY
6 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING
7 Jeff Woerner FARE START P/B COBALT MO
8 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
9 Rick Stevens MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
10 Lane Seeley FARE START P/B COBALT MO
11 Mark Papenhausen ENDURANCE SPORTS NW
12 Jason Vandersluis ARLBERG SPORTS
13 Timothy Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
14 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW
15 Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING
16 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
17 Zack Phillips TEAM STANLEY
18 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
19 Matthew Oseto AUDI
20 Eric Kamila
21 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING
22 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY
23 Matt Morrisson RTB/NW TRI AND BIKE
24 Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI
25 Brian Bressler Paincave Cycling
26 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED
27 Matt Soja TEAM STANLEY
28 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING
29 Vincent Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES
30 Dyke, adam Van MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDA
31 Dave Pearson COLLISION 1
32 John Mauro
33 Ryan Harrison 20/20 FUEL
34 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE S
35 Paul Faestel OLD TOWN
36 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING
37 Tim Lewis AUDI
38 Art Weichbrodt CORPORE SANO VIKING SPOR
39 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING
40 Brian Mitchell OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
41 Mark Freda ASPEN VELO
42 Scott Mcnees
43 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
44 Brett Clothiersharman CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Andrew Bagley TEAM TIGHTPANTS
DNF Marco Desimone AUDI
DNF Michael Thornton JL VELO RACING TEAM/NORT
DNF Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Carl Anton RECYCLED CYCLES RACING

CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
2 Don Wright JL VELO RACING TEAM
3 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL
4 Brian Glass TEAM STANLEY
5 Tim Wood 20/20 FUEL
6 Todd Anderson COLISION ONE
7 Chris Jackson AUDI
8 Steven Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE
9 Robert Trombley TEAM CNC, POWERED X PEOP
10 Ron Snyder SET COACHING
11 Larry Boyer TEAM STANLEY
12 Sean Phillips SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
13 Paul Lastayo CYCLE THERAPY/FOUR CORNE
14 Joe Martin RAGNAROK RACING
15 Dave Ryan BIKESALE.COM
16 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL
17 Jim Knapik
18 John Herzog ALKIRUBICON RACING
19 David Miller MAFIA RACING
20 Christopher Fast SECOND ASCENT
21 Bruce Roberts NOBLE BIKES
22 Mark Mirante SCCA / STARBUCKS
23 Jim O'Brien SECOND ASCENT
24 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL
25 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLE RACING
26 Joel Burklund BYRNE GAS
27 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE
28 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES
29 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U
30 Patrick Tongue RAD RACING NW
31 Shane Kromrey COLLISION 1
32 Steve Krause
33 Tom Heywood WENATCHEE AREA RACERS
34 Kempton Baker VIKING SPORT CORPORE S
35 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL
36 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE
37 David Mcintosh GIANT NORTHWEST
38 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
39 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE
40 Sean Wittmer COLLISION 1
41 David Baker PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLER
42 Tim Tarte CXRACING.COM/PSCC
43 Brian Driscoll
DNF Bob Ling CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM GRAS
DNF Randy Bostrom PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLER

CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cosmic Miller DOUBLE CHECK P/B SAMURAI 0:00:00
2 Buff Hopper DOUBLECHECK 0:41:00
3 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER/ SPORTS MEDI 0:49:00
4 Glen Conley 1:13:00
5 Barry Johnson JL VELO 1:16:00
6 John Roberts 1:58:00
7 Eric Mamroth RECYCLED CYCLES 3:28:00
8 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 4:23:00
9 Donald Heirman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISIO 5:53:00
10 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK
11 Steve Blann PHILS SOUTHSIDE CYCLE
DNF Tim Petrick BD ROOFING

CAT 3 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Storrar OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:00:00
2 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:29:00
3 Cody Cupp METHOW CYCLE & SPORT B 0:46:00
4 Peter Avolio HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMA 0:48:00
5 Brian Burton AUDI 0:49:00
6 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR 0:52:00
7 Justin Romesburg ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:56:00
8 Bill Booth TBA RACING 1:05:00
9 David O'Brien REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC 1:14:00
10 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 1:29:00
11 Nick Brown RECYCLE SHOP 1:30:00
12 Jason Cemanski APEX RACING 1:37:00
13 Brian Walburn HAGENS BERMAN LLP 2:02:00
14 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 2:11:00
15 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSACING.COM P/B 2:19:00
16 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 2:20:00
17 Matt Beers BARON CYCLES 2:22:00
18 Kari Studley REDLINE 2:32:00
19 Patrick Leonard CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 2:46:00
20 Cole Cutright JL VELO 2:49:00
21 Bill Craven SCCA/SBUX CYCLING 2:53:00
22 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 3:10:00
23 Michael Prater HAGENS BERMAN LLP 3:32:00
24 Justin Berndt NRC/KONA 3:43:00
25 Nathan Solomon ALKI/RUBICON 3:44:00
26 Conrad Kornmann VIKINGSPORT SEATTLE 4:01:00
27 Keelan Christensen METHOW CYCLE & SPORT B 4:03:00
28 Andrew Lamb KELLERROHRBACK 4:04:00
29 Clark Rider ALKIRUBICON RACING 4:06:00
30 Theo Arden (was 155) JL VELO 4:07:00
31 David Volkert DOUBLECHECK 4:09:00
32 Dean Rogers GARAGE RACING 4:10:00
33 Justin Littell CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 4:24:00
34 Francis Stanbury WEST WERKS 4:52:00
35 Jared Vigil COG NATIVES 4:55:00
36 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING 4:58:00
37 Jason Vandersluis ARLBERG SPORTS 5:04:00
38 Robin Fay JL VELO RACING 5:06:00
39 Mike Clark 5:07:00
40 Alex Rosenast GARAGE RACING 5:15:00
41 Christopher Wingfield HAGENS BERMAN 5:19:00
42 Harrison Devine JL VELO RACING TEAM 5:20:00
43 Justin Claassen UNATTACHED 5:36:00
44 Josh Mitchell COG NATIVES 5:38:00
45 Wilbur Kelly BIKESPORT RACING 5:41:00
46 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN 5:42:00
47 Michael Black TEAM STANLEY 6:14:00
48 Aaron Griffith JL VELO RACING TEAM 6:17:00
49 Tanner Patnode RAD RACING
50 D Parsons MR CRAMPY'S
51 Michael Mabale SOFT LIKE KITTEN
52 Edward Rosenberg APEX RACING
53 Michael Berkenwald
DNF Ryan Miller ARRIVEE SPORTS
DNF Colin Krebsbach HAMMER NUTRITION/CMG RAC
DNF Joseph Ecker FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
DNF Patrick Raney GARAGE
DNF Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI

CAT 3 WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Connor FANATIK 0:00:00
2 Tamara Donnelly GREGG'S TREK 0:55:00
3 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
4 Alexie Montaland FARE START P/B COBALT MO
5 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
6 Naomi Haverlick COG NATIVES
7 Molly Martin RAGNAROK RACING
8 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN
9 Ann Mitchell OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
10 Wendy Stredwick TEAM REP
11 Brook Nunn HAGENS BERMAN
12 Suzie Hodges CYCLING NORTHWEST
13 Kathryn Meckle OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC
14 Carlie Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
15 Jeanne Dagloria ARRIVEE SPORTS
16 Larisa Wade CBC RACING/OLY ORTHO

CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Turek AUDI 0:00:00
2 Scott Barr 0:10:00
3 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:11:00
4 Dean Vergillo MOTOFISH 0:12:00
5 Jeffrey Miller 0:14:00
6 Erik Hundley MOTOFISH RACING 0:27:00
7 Todd Allen 0:29:00
8 Randy Manion FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:41:00
9 Jc Ramirez 0:47:00
10 David Lasartemeeks 0:50:00
11 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 0:51:00
12 Peter Eby 0:57:00
13 Jim Bowes 0:59:00
14 Peter Tang NWCCDIMENSIONAL 1:00:00
15 , jr., greg Dempsey 1:11:00
16 Landon Sealey TACOMA BIKE 1:20:00
17 Martin Dubek NWCCDIMENSIONAL 1:25:00
18 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TE 1:28:00
19 Luis Vargas COG NATIVES 1:48:00
20 Sean Horita MOTOFISH RACING 1:50:00
21 Garth Billstin 1:53:00
22 Tom Platt KIRKLAND BICYCLE 1:53:00
23 Craig Goodmanson MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 1:55:00
24 Joshua Warborg 1:58:00
25 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:59:00
26 Adam Blexrud 2:14:00
27 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 2:21:00
28 Lars Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM 2:28:00
29 Euan Robertson N/A 2:34:00
30 Alex Gentile ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 2:39:00
31 Brian Carlson MOTOFISH 2:44:00
32 Shea Andersen 2:45:00
33 Jason Dul SOFT LIKE KITTEN 2:47:00
34 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 2:48:00
35 Dennis Schleder MOTOFISH 2:53:00
36 Dave Kimble UNATTACHED 3:11:00
37 George Mount 3:14:00
38 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 3:16:00
39 Stephen Bentsen SOUL SPORT 3:17:00
40 Matt Niles 3:22:00
41 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 3:32:00
42 Peter Nelson 3:39:00
43 Cameron Janes 3:41:00
44 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 3:42:00
45 Brent Perez 4:13:00
46 Greg Twentey BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 4:15:00
47 Edward Rubio 4:17:00
48 Vince Partridge RTB/NWTRI&BIKE 4:18:00
49 Alan Gilchrest LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 4:19:00
50 Jonathon Barr UNATTACHED 4:20:00
51 Steve Orser 2020 CYCLE 4:22:00
52 James Rial 4:48:00
53 Joshua Smith WENATCHEE AREA RACERS (W 4:48:00
54 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 4:50:00
55 Daniel Druckhammer. CUCINA FRESCA 4:52:00
56 Mark Watson NWTB/RTB 4:56:00
57 Byron Dailey 4:58:00
58 Mark Cannon 5:00:00
59 Brian Lockhart SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING 5:02:00
60 Jason Connell APEX 5:16:00
61 Travis Daniel MR. CRAMPY MULTISPORT 5:20:00
62 Mike Ermak 5:21:00
63 Bruce Kember 5:28:00
64 David Smith 5:29:00
65 Scott Stevens CUCINA FRESCA 5:31:00
66 Dan Cantalini 3GASCENT 5:37:00
67 Tom Bice 5:41:00
68 Greg Chapdelaine 5:42:00
69 Greg Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 5:44:00
70 Rich Wilson CENTER CYCLE / WATCON.CO 5:46:00
71 Joseph Krajcovic 5:50:00
72 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 FUEL 5:50:00
73 John Bennitt Swift Industries 5:52:00
74 Scott Tongue TONGUE RACING 6:20:00
75 Douglas Chapman 6:51:00
76 Dave Bandstra 9:01:00
77 Dan Labuda GARAGE 9:12:00
78 Mark Lovre 9:14:00
79 Andrew Musselman
DNF Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Larry Coughlin

CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Vollbrecht ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:00:00
2 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:01:00
3 Earl Zimmermann 0:02:00
4 Trever Bushnell INDUSTRY BIKES 0:04:00
5 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 0:24:00
6 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER 0:33:00
7 Mark Hubbard AUDI 0:34:00
8 Paul Claeys EASTGATE 0:35:00
9 Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:51:00
10 Chris Lagerberg BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 0:53:00
11 John Bissell 0:54:00
12 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 1:00:00
13 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 1:31:00
14 Mark Franks EXCEL SPORTS BOULDER 1:33:00
15 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 1:35:00
16 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 1:40:00
17 Dave Queen 20/20 FUEL 1:41:00
18 Peter Barlow OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:48:00
19 Travis Dougan CYCLE U 1:53:00
20 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 1:57:00
21 Ian Searle EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB 2:00:00
22 John Wendl CYCLE U 2:05:00
23 Quinn Dusenberry 2:11:00
24 Bill Zimmerman CUCINA FRESCA 2:12:00
25 Geoff Levy CYCLE U 2:16:00
26 Bob Cartwright OLD TOWN BICYCLE 2:17:00
27 Jeff Scott PROMOTE CYCLING 2:18:00
28 Bob Mcgee BYRNE INVENT 2:26:00
29 Alex Rising 2:28:00
30 Ken Dong FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEIN 2:29:00
31 Patrick Bentson 2:40:00
32 Brian Boram 2:41:00
33 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER/THE SPORTS 2:48:00
34 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 2:52:00
35 Nelson Jay FARESTART THUMBPRINT R 2:56:00
36 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 3:04:00
37 Michael Hodgins 3:04:00
38 Mark Holzman 3:28:00
39 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 3:31:00
40 David Preston MR CRAMPY'S 3:40:00
41 Michael Marler 3:43:00
42 Christopher Fontecchio UNATTACHED 4:00:00
43 Dan Arildson JL VELO 4:17:00
44 Chris Gross 6:11:00
45 Darol Tuttle OLD TOWN 6:15:00
46 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 6:20:00
47 Jean Cannella 6:26:00
48 Jack Sherdan 6:32:00
49 John Marken 6:38:00
50 Richard Long TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 6:38:00
51 Derin Bluhm TONGUE RACING / ER PROPE 6:40:00
52 Dale Grandlic 6:41:00
53 Daniel Haller 6:42:00
54 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 6:44:00
55 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 6:46:00
56 John Sullivan 6:48:00
57 Todd Gill TEAM DOUBLECHECK
58 Tim Mccormick BYRNE INVENT / FISHER PL
59 Bob Bliss

CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Lewis LEASE CRUTSHER LEWIS 0:00:00
2 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:10:00
3 Martin Rand LENOVO 0:14:00
4 Paul Gissing CROSSNIACS 0:49:00
5 Dennis Stumpp BD ROOFING 0:52:00
6 Michael Weaver BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 1:07:00
7 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK 1:29:00
8 David Fette HAGENS BERMAN 1:44:00
9 Jim Rice 3:45:00
10 Bradley Scott TEAM TAILWIND 3:50:00
11 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 3:59:00
12 Scott Sensenbrenner EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB
13 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK
14 Frank Thomas
15 Michael Kopp CYCLE THERAPYFOUR CORNE
16 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK
17 Tom O'hara BIKEMAN
18 Derek Gallichotte 20/20 FUEL
19 Ben Wright
20 Ben Holman UPRIVER RACING
DNF Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING

CAT 4 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:00:00
2 Jeff Dunn SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:21:00
3 Greg Kauper FARESTART P/B COBLAT MOR 0:33:00
4 Jacob Heitman 0:42:00
5 Nicholas Morozkoops FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEIN 0:53:00
6 Timothy Scheumann U. WASHINGTON 0:58:00
7 Nedelmann Marcus APEX RACING 1:07:00
8 Leif Olson 1:22:00
9 Jonathan Quon TEAM CTHULHU 1:30:00
10 Ryan Dean FARE START P/B COBALT MO 1:58:00
11 Jake Ricker SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:59:00
12 Kevin Rusch 2:00:00
13 Andrew Laughlin 2:04:00
14 Allen Butler 2:09:00
15 Dean Jasper FARE START P/B COBALT MO 2:11:00
16 Jason Connell APEX 2:13:00
17 John Ayres BICYCLEATTORNEY.COM 2:14:00
18 Erik Berkas 2:51:00
19 Jeremy Murray 2:57:00
20 Charlie Matlack 3:19:00
21 Marcus Williams GREGG'S CYCLES 3:22:00
22 Bob Bautista TBA RACING 3:26:00
23 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 3:28:00
24 Conor Klupar RAD RACING 3:44:00
25 Brian Howard RECYCLED CYCLES 3:54:00
26 Patrick Smith MR CRAMPY'S BIKE TEAM 4:08:00
27 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE 4:18:00
28 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 4:22:00
29 Cody Young ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTHWE 4:23:00
30 Andrew Mcewan 4:28:00
31 Christopher Murphy BYRNE INVENT 4:32:00
32 Dyane Lemmin STEPDOWN RACING 4:45:00
33 Carsten Croff SECOND ASCENT 4:48:00
34 Chris Foertsch 4:49:00
35 Zachary Jones GARAGE RACING 4:50:00
36 Danny Grady COG NATIVES 4:51:00
37 Kyle Foss UNATTACHED 5:02:00
38 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 5:17:00
39 Chris Baker 5:29:00
40 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 5:35:00
41 Scott Villalon