These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat /1/2/3/4/5 Senior Single S

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Hill
2 Mike Frazier

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Imari Miller
2 Daniel Parks
3 Christopher Willemsen
4 Connor Herrington
5 Jefferey May

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Smith
2 Jeff Turner
3 Craig Fitzgerald
4 Kelly Kerby
5 Jamie Mitchell
6 Michael Austru
7 Quinn Mcfrederick
8 Marc Bergeron

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Jordan
2 Jimmie Vaughan
3 Jordan Chaney
4 Michael Shepherd
5 James Murff
6 Corvin Alstot
7 Bill Shirer
8 Randy Rogers
9 William Christie
10 Gregory Mccrea

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Parks
2 John Collins
3 Bill Moreman

Men Cat 3 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Nguyen
2 Derrick Saunders
3 Mark Rawlings
4 Colin Roberson
5 Adam Koble
6 Kyle Sigl
7 Timothy Mcafoos
8 Reid Baker
9 Michael Bohn
10 Brett Kinsey
11 Andy Frazier
12 Mark Ashton
13 Michael Shepherd
14 Christopher Trickey
15 Steven Price
16 Joshua Kalina
17 Frederick Willemsen
18 Joseph Giardano
19 Laryn Mumm

Men Cat 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Stewart
2 Patrick Reed
3 Tim Kane
4 Brent Poulsen
5 Scott Winn
6 Clark Whitley
7 Geoff Roper
8 R Les terrill
9 Don Losawyer
10 Mark Moser
11 David Clary
12 Jonathan Roach
13 Jeff Lucido
14 Christopher Schaefer
15 Peter Stricker
16 Matthew Gosling
17 Justin Kee
18 Carlos Blandon
19 Leonard Roberson
20 Christopher Hyde
21 Brandon Thomas
22 Tyler Roberts
23 Jon Kieffer
24 Lars Hundley
25 Doug Gruben
26 Randall Courtney
27 Dennis Roberts
28 Michael Smith
29 Brent Aston
30 Gary Unknwon
31 Mick Unknwon
32 Allen Herrington
33 Thomas Mazurek

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Bonds
2 Steven Williams
3 Wiley Mosley
4 Austin Stewart
5 Timothy Cook
6 Steve Dodge
7 Michael Wilder
8 Joshua Clark
9 Ryan Dromgoole
10 Ian Moore
11 Craig Virr
12 Ryan Scott
13 James Exum
14 Nathaniel Beams
15 Jayson Webb
16 Zachary Lytle

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Moore
2 Faith Watkins
3 Kaelly Simpson
4 Nicole Landers

Women Cat 3/4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Moore
2 Faith Watkins
3 Allison Walvoord
4 Courtney Bach

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with