These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

College A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Buker
2 Jack Tomassetti
3 Richard Bunin
4 Kyle Mcelhaney
5 Joseph Middleton
6 Peter Kraft
7 Robert Allen

College W

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liz Gerrity

Juniors 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachlan Hovius
2 Ava Sykes
3 Jackson Mehr
4 Jonah Kastelic
5 Ian Stytz

Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Martens

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Timornere
2 Jack Rich
3 Benjamin Smith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Graham Partain
5 Scott Atkins
6 Chris Mcgrath
7 Steve Noble
8 Chad Parker
9 John Hovius
10 Ricky Zschaeck
11 Kelby Roberts
12 Aaron Guyer

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Gillis
2 Eric Latimer
3 Jeffrey Zipperer
4 Peter Miner
5 Paul Schwartz
6 Biron Keefer
7 Tracy Mullins

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Reakema
2 Eric Smith
3 Jeb Stewart
4 Martin Cox
5 Chris Slack
6 Tim Shank
7 Gregory Buker
8 Jason Guillen
9 David Monismith
10 Cabe Crisken
11 Kyle Rohan
12 Ben Page
13 John paul Russo

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Buker
2 Graham Gillis
3 Clint Gibbs
4 Chris Slack
5 Christian Ahrens
6 Richard Buning
7 Jack Tommasetti
8 Tim Hayes
9 Keith Kastelic Speedvagen Grassroots
10 Chris Mcgrath
11 Rob Robins
12 Kelby Roberts
13 Aaron Guyer
14 David Horst
15 David Jordan
16 Fred Ellis
17 Drew Smith
18 Michael Weimar
19 Christian Henrich
DNF Michael Boyco

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Dunne
2 John Hovius
3 Richard Dybdahl
4 Kyle Arola
5 Ben Wilson
6 Shawn Drees
7 Steve Sykes
8 Steven Ergle
9 Lambert Vaes
10 Zechariah Musselman
11 Brad Barbazuk
12 Eduardo Jurnovic
13 Robert Reineke
14 Jesse Jones
15 Robert Dews
16 Jonathon Lopez
17 Paul Schmidt
18 Clinton Hamilton
19 Warren Allen
20 John Sawyer

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pete Young
2 Martin Cox
3 Eric Stubbs
4 Ryan Woodall
5 Keith Richards
6 Glen Vaudreuil
7 Michael Davis
8 David Jordan
9 Jeffrey Zipperer
10 Michael Weimar
11 Patrick Maieu
12 Drew Smith
13 Jimbo Smart
14 Steve Noble
15 Shawn Drees

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Blake
2 Liz Gerrity
3 Diane Blake

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Taylor
2 Zoe Mullins
3 Heather Pitts
4 Carol Davis
5 Brittany Burtner
6 Coral Owen
7 Gina Florido
8 Caitlin Kaelber
9 Allison Tiberia

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with