These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:16:44
2 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:00:46
3 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:01:00
4 Benjamin Ritchie GMBC 0:02:00
5 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 0:02:22
6 Zoe Brodsky CycleLodge 0:03:08
7 Harrison White NYCROSS.com 0:03:17
8 Sean Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:03:17
9 Anica Koontz miller 0:03:37
10 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 0:04:40
11 Leah Carlson Blue Steel Cyclery 0:06:24
12 Carl Gebhardt Killington Mountain School 0:06:34
13 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:07:10
14 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:07:41
15 Zack Gelt Central Wheel/ GHCC 0:08:34
16 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat 0:10:43
17 Christian Moreau Team Bicycle Alley 0:10:43
18 Carlyle Grundon KMS Cycling Team 0:11:33
19 Lizzy Gunsalus Team Gunsalus 0:12:52

Juniors 15-18 Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Harmeyer Belgen Cylcles/Catamount Family Center 0:35:24
2 Bill Harmeyer Belgen Cycles/Catamount Family Center 0:00:18
3 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 0:00:50
4 Tommy Shebell Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 0:01:57
5 Ryan Berliner Bliss Racing/Belgen Cycles 0:03:44
6 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:07:45

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Herrick UVM Cycling 0:41:10
2 Matthew Buckley UVM Cycling 0:00:33
3 Jacob Robertson Norm's Ski & Bike 0:00:42
4 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle Cape Cod 0:01:14
5 Nicholas Gilroy Essex County Velo 0:01:21
6 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 0:01:21
7 Chris Algar Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:01:28
8 Kurt Belhumeur Stampede! 0:01:28
9 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 0:01:28
10 Chris Field Riverside Racing 0:01:28
11 David Devine High Gear Cyclery 0:01:36
12 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:01:55
13 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:01:56
14 David Maynard Colavita Racing 0:01:56
15 Dan Baker Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:01:56
16 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 0:01:56
17 Matthew Sousa B2C2/Boloco 0:02:06
18 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 0:02:40
19 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB Racing Team 0:02:40
20 Cimarron Wortham B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:02:40
21 Benjamin Sawyer ECV 0:02:40
22 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles / UVV 0:02:40
23 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:02:51
24 Benjamin Frye Bicycle Express/Kona 0:03:09
25 Per Tonn Onion River Sports 0:03:30
26 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:37
27 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 0:03:37
28 Michael Pugrab 0:03:37
29 Luke Fortini 0:03:37
30 Louis Montgrain independent 0:03:37
31 Jordan Winkler Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames 0:04:03
32 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:04:09
33 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:04:09
34 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:04:09
35 Michael Johnson Geekhouse Bikes 0:04:09
36 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:04:09
37 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:04:26
38 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:04:35
39 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance/ Gearworks Cyclery 0:04:39
40 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:04:44
41 Michael Dore SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:04:44
42 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:04:44
43 Brandon Taylor Paradise Racing 0:05:11
44 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:05:27
45 Johnny Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:05:30
46 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:05:30
47 Patrick Dunn 0:05:42
48 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:42
49 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:05:42
50 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:05:42
51 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:05:46
52 David Carmona Battenkill United 0:06:25
53 Emma White CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:06:47
54 Scott Graham Littleton Bike and Fitness 0:06:47
55 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co. 0:06:47
56 Benjamin Kjoller Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:07:19
57 Scott Shedeck Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:07:36
58 Jan Goh 0:07:36
59 Mike Golay Hup United 0:07:36
60 Matthew Colby NBX / Narragansett beer 0:07:36
61 Nicolas Letarte 0:07:36
62 Brian Irwin MMSC/Met Music 0:08:36
63 David Mastroianni Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:08:52
64 Chris Franson ExpoWheelmen 0:09:01
65 Joseph Remy Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:09:15
66 Seth Davis Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames 0:11:04
67 Mark Vanliere Hup United lap
68 Tristan Beaulieu Zero Stage Monster lap

Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:39:46
2 Brian Wilichoski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:07
3 Coop Willsey CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:11
4 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:00:11
5 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:34
6 Steve Proulx Stevens Racing 0:01:08
7 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:01:14
8 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen 0:01:28
9 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:01:31
10 Chad Young Raleigh / Gus' NE CX Team 0:01:37
11 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:01:40
12 David Romilly 0:01:40
13 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:01:40
14 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:01:56
15 Tyler Berliner Belgen Cycles 0:01:58
16 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:02:18
17 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:18
18 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:02:18
19 Brad Stratton NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:02:44
20 Matthew Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:02:44
21 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 0:03:04
22 Michael Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:03:04
23 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:03:04
24 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin 0:03:04
25 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:03:04
26 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:03:04
27 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 0:03:08
28 Jon Bernhard Riverside Racing 0:03:08
29 Marc Boudreau Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:03:08
30 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:03:22
31 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo 0:03:22
32 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:04:10
33 R. Michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart Frames 0:04:10
34 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:04:10
35 Jeremy Brazeal CompEdge Cycling 0:04:17
36 Key Vollers KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:04:17
37 Carter Hall HK2 0:04:17
38 Robert Marcinko marcinkodemayo 0:04:25
39 Greg Burbidge CyclocrossWorld Grassroots Team 0:04:39
40 Pj Renquin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:04:39
41 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:04:44
42 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:04:50
43 Jeremy Gardner Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:04:56
44 Gary David Cyclocrossracing.com 0:44:50
45 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:44:50
46 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:09
47 Tom Mosby CyclocrossRacing.com 0:45:18
48 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:45:36
49 Eric Bowker Catamount 0:45:36
50 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com 0:46:08
51 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop 0:46:12
52 Nicholas Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com 0:46:18
53 David Anderson Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:46
54 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 0:47:59
55 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching 0:48:07
56 Carl Ring Alpine Clinic Racing-Team Seven Cycles 0:48:10
57 Matt Wilson Team Alpine Clinic 0:51:04
58 Arnaud Cossette VC Metropolitan/ABC lap
59 Leon Desgagnes VC Metropolitan/ABC lap

Men 35+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Whitney Hanson GMBC 0:35:52
2 Damian Bolduc Onion River Racing 0:00:46
3 Don Harmeyer Belgen Cycles/Catamount Family Center 0:01:15
4 Andre Sturm GMBC 0:02:26
5 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:02:35
6 Jeff Brown CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:02:52
7 Jeff Ritchie GMBC 0:02:52
8 Joel Page Onion River Sports 0:03:01
9 Peter Rhodes On & Off Rhodes Cycling 0:03:28
10 Edward Dishong NHCC 0:03:44
11 Richard Beard Claremont Cycle Depot 0:04:08
12 Brennan Mccleary Team Hammer Fuel 0:04:08
13 Mike Robinson Paincave Cycling 0:05:07
14 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:05:45
15 Dave Boyle 0:05:52
16 David White GMBC 0:05:52
17 Douglas Hartwell 0:06:00
18 Andy Harris Earls Cyclery 0:06:09
19 Greg Kotzbauer 0:09:37
20 John Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com lap

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Ford Team Danbury Audi 0:34:40
2 Andrew Mahon CRCA / NYC Velo / W+D Racing 0:00:23
3 Jonathan Hillman Northeast Road Masters 0:00:23
4 Matthew Shoemaker New England Athletic 0:00:23
5 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 0:00:36
6 David Donnelly Mad Alchemy Verge Grassroots Team 0:00:44
7 Benjamin Grenier Rainbow Bicycle 0:01:43
8 Weston Forsblad Gus's Raleigh New England 0:01:54
9 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:02:07
10 Alex Meier Seaside cycle 0:02:19
11 Tom Kelly 0:02:19
12 Scott Smith Family Bike 0:02:27
13 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:02:50
14 George Lapierre 0:03:52
15 Hubert D'autremont Cycles d'Autremont 0:04:04
16 Tommy Cardwell 0:04:56
17 Andrew Reimann 0:05:20
18 David Barra 0:05:20
19 Travis Danson Landry's Bicycles 0:07:04
20 Dave Kogut GMBC 0:07:04
21 John Waldron 0:08:00
22 Theodore Paul HUP United 0:10:06
23 Matthew Juros ECV 0:12:06
24 Tyler Levine Nantucket Tri Club lap

Men 45+ (1-3)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:41:53
2 David Connery 1K2GO Onion River Sports 0:00:00
3 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:28
4 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe's Garage 0:00:40
5 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:00:47
6 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:47
7 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:00:59
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:01:09
9 Mike Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:14
10 Carl Reglar Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperative 0:01:28
11 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 0:01:32
12 William James Bikeman.com 0:01:42
13 Eric J. Carlson Blue Steel Cyclery 0:01:42
14 Jonathan Tarbox Expo Wheelmen/Voss Bikes 0:01:42
15 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycles 0:01:54
16 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:01:54
17 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 0:02:31
18 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:31
19 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:02:31
20 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:02:31
21 Mitchell Medeiros Scott'ees Westport 0:03:03
22 Bob Bisson Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:03:30
23 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:03:33
24 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 0:03:33
25 James Willsey Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:03:33
26 Keith Button CCB Racing 0:03:33
27 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 0:03:33
28 Tom Horrocks X-Men 0:04:14
29 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Contintental/Buchika's Ski and Sport Racin 0:04:14
30 Alain Major Cycle Neron Cinelume 0:04:14
31 Richard Pirro Union Velo 0:04:31
32 Carl Wittig 0:04:31
33 Wayne Dubã CYBC Richard Sachs 0:04:39
34 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:04:39
35 Christopher Burke Providence Velo/Casters/CyclocrossRacing.com 0:04:52
36 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:04:52
37 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:04:52
38 Jacques Bilodeau Velo Select 0:04:52
39 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:13
40 John Grenier Sports T.E.A.M. 0:05:19
41 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:05:19
42 Phillip Kenealy UNH 0:05:43
43 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:05:43
44 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:05:51
45 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:05:59
46 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:05:59
47 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/Portland Velo C 0:06:22
48 Richard Brown 0:06:27
49 Timothy Shea http://www.bluesteelcyclery.com/ 0:06:33
50 John Prevost FELT MTB Racing 0:06:42
51 Rejean Rochette 0:08:20
52 Michael Tucker BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:08:20
53 John Baker Paradise Racing 0:09:06
54 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM 0:11:02

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translations.com 0:44:00
2 James Laird "First Capital Cycling 0:02:04
3 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:02:04
4 David Rath Corner Cycle 0:02:04
5 Craig Schneider GMBC 0:02:36
6 Michel Hamel CCS Sherbrooke 0:02:45
7 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:02:50
8 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:03:00
9 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:03:14
10 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:04:34
11 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:04:41
12 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com 0:04:41
13 Tim Leonard NYCROSS.com 0:05:00
14 Guy Marcotte Club cycliste de Sherbrooke 0:05:00
15 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 0:05:00
16 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:05:30
17 Phil Bannister Putney/West Hill 0:05:30
18 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:05:30
19 Claude Breau Power Watts/Fit-time 0:05:30
20 George Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery 0:05:47
21 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:05:54
22 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:05:54
23 Jeff Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:06:22
24 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld 0:06:32
25 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 0:07:00
26 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 0:07:45
27 John Weferling Competitive Edge
28 Michael Theroux Gearworks - Spinarts
29 Gilles Cordier Kimstadt Sports
30 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team
31 Dusty Adams SmaltiBikes.com
32 Lawrence Woolson Norm's Ski & Bike
33 Steve White White's Bikes lap

UCI Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Bazin Big-Mat Auber 93 1:01:55
2 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 1:01:59
3 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 1:02:27
4 Dylan Mcnicholas cyclocrossworld.com 1:03:08
5 Jonathan Page 1:03:08
6 Justin Lindine Redline 1:03:08
7 Flavien Dassonville Big-Mat Auber 93 1:04:17
8 Daniel Chabanov Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:04:41
9 Luke Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ Champion System p/b Keo 1:04:55
10 Derrick St john Stevens presented by The Cyclery 1:05:05
11 Adam St. germain NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing/Narragansett Beer Cyclin 1:05:08
12 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau-Quebecor 1:05:08
13 Ted King Liquigas-Cannondale / iamtedking.com 1:05:08
14 Christian Favata Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:05:27
15 Dan Timmerman Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:05:38
16 Joel Desgreniers Sportically 1:05:52
17 Adam Myerson SmartStop/Mountain Khakis 1:06:03
18 Bobby Bailey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 1:06:03
19 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 1:06:05
20 Kevin Noiles cyclocrossracing.com 1:06:08
21 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery 1:06:12
22 Evan Huff BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:06:28
23 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:06:28
24 Synjen Marrocco CyclocrossWorld.com 1:07:54
25 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek-Bontrager 1:08:00
26 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 1:08:13
27 Kevin Sweeney B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:08:26
28 Charles Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 1:09:01
29 Michel Henri Archibald/EIC 1:09:10
30 Ian Schon B2C2 1:09:10
31 Tim Ratta Cheshire Cycle and Repair 1:09:10
32 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:09:21
33 Andrew Lysaght B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 1 lap
34 Graham Garber Central Wheel 1 lap
35 Geoffrey Bouchard NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer P/B Apex Tech 1 lap
36 Donald Cumming Wolverine Sports Club 1 lap
37 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 1 lap
38 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 1 lap
39 Andrew Freye Cycle Mania-PVC 2 lap
40 Peter Mancini 2 lap
41 Sylvain Jean 2 lap
42 Ethan Gilmour Paradise 3 lap
43 Alexander Grabau 4 lap
44 Gordon Daniell CRCA/W+D Racing 4 lap

UCI Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Crystal Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:44:47
2 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 0:00:33
3 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles 0:00:36
4 Sally Annis pedalpowertraining.com 0:01:12
5 Julie Lafreniere Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:01:22
6 Maghalie Rochette PowerWatts - Fit Time 0:01:32
7 Kate Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:01:58
8 Rebecca Pagano Seaside Cycle 0:02:15
9 Karin Holmes Riverside Racing 0:02:19
10 Marian Jamison smith LadiesFirst Racing 0:02:41
11 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 0:02:47
12 Kerry Litka unattached 0:02:49
13 Rosanne Van dorn Team Placid Planet 0:03:13
14 Vickie Monahan Expo Wheelmen 0:03:26
15 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:03:30
16 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:03:42
17 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 0:03:42
18 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 0:03:53
19 Ana Sirianni HUP United 0:04:30
20 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:05:48
21 Cait Dooley Geekhouse Bikes 0:07:06
22 Deirdre Smith 0:07:47
DNF Evelyne Blouin Ride With Rendall

Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 0:39:46
2 Karen Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery 0:00:00
3 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:10
4 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:00:21
5 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:00:26
6 Cathy Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:47
7 Dana Cooreman Mission in Motion/Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club 0:00:56
8 Emily Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:01
9 Abigail Isolda NYCROSS 0:01:01
10 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:01:01
11 Melody Gray NorEast 0:01:01
12 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing p/b Milton Cat 0:01:01
13 Diane Conway Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:01:15
14 Kathryn Cumming 0:01:25
15 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b Milton-Cat 0:01:36
16 Leslie Timm Seaside Cycles 0:02:04
17 Amanda Bedard Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:02:18
18 Jennifer Higgins Colorado State University 0:02:22
19 Erin Faccone NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC 0:02:33
20 Julia Sperry Mountain Moxie 0:02:46
21 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:50
22 Jordan Dube Mad Alchemy/Verge Rider Cooperative 0:03:11
23 Carrie Hansen Cycle lodge 0:03:33
24 Joanne Breau PowerWatts FitTime 0:03:35
25 Brenda Bahnson HUP United 0:04:03
26 Nicole Hildebrand Expo Wheelmen 0:04:03
27 Lauren Leclaire Geekhouse Bikes 0:04:11
28 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:04:18
29 Stacey Moseley PVC/Casters 0:04:31
30 Cori Dahlstrom Raleigh/Gus' Bike 0:04:45
31 Martha Wilson Team Alpine Clinic RCN 0:06:06
32 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 0:06:28
33 Alessia Genovese Corner Cycle Cape Cod 0:07:37
34 Rachel Horwitz 0:07:44
35 Sara Field ECV 0:07:47
36 Kathleen Gagnon BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:07:51
37 Megan Curry New England Athletic 0:08:11
38 Kristen Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:08:41

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with