We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bennett Collins
Masters Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
2 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop
DNF Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
Masters Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Hood
2 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene
3 Alan Ott HRS/Rocklobster
4 Mike Ripley Collins
5 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
Masters Men C 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Vandyk
2 Eric Kendall
3 Blaine Zumwalt
4 Jeff Boehlke
5 Scott Hillson
6 Elijah Newton
Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Kudszus Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Jonathan Nguyen-weaver Hutch's-OIC
3 Brady Cottle Chain Agents
4 Galen Mitterman Midtown Direct
5 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower
6 Lou Swing Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
7 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
8 Matthew Blakeley-smith EWEB Windpower
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Vollmer-buhl Pauls
2 Ron Strasser
3 Robbin Gibbens
4 Scott Korn
5 Chris Wherity Collins
6 Scott Wallace
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
2 Boone Tompkins BMF
3 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage
4 Christian Ward Path Bike Shop
5 Damien Kruziki Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kori Kunz Poplollies
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Miller
2 Jill Howe Poplollies
3 Miriam Gillow-wiles Collin's Cycle Shop
4 Meghan Miller
5 Julia Fudge Poplollies
Women Beginners
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Thibodeau
2 Katie Mader
3 Liz Vollmer-buhl Pauls