These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Sawasky
2 Chris Ramsey
3 Sam Gross
4 Jake Begley
5 Steve Mcnamee Le Scomparse Cycling Team
6 Zachary Keller Focus Racing
7 Brian Meyer
8 Jeffrey Frost Absolute Bikes Team
9 Jeremy Bounds AZ Cross
10 Jules Miller Magnus
11 Jake Merry
12 Devin Kelly

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodroffe

Men Cat 3/4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Weis
2 Michael Castro Bicycle Ranch
3 Alexander Leonard
4 Kieran Sikdar 02 Modern Fitness
5 Brian Abraham
6 Michael Goldman Red Rock Racing
7 Nathan Franke
8 Robert Krohn Flagstaff Cycling
9 Josh Christense Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
10 Jake Merry
11 Bradley Arnold
12 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport
13 Rex Munger Step Down Racing
14 Elliot Anderson TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
15 Kiral Thompson Summit Velo
16 Patrick Lingley Red Rock Racing
17 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
DNF Nathaniel Coghlan Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF David Nicholls
DNF Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes Team
DNF Dale Agar Focus Racing

Men Cat 4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Boness
2 Ryan Mazura
3 David Nicholls
4 Michael Goldman Red Rock Racing
5 Patrick Lingley Red Rock Racing
6 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport
7 Marshall Moore Brown University
8 Jules Miller Magnus
9 Thomas Davis

Men Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Weis
2 Nathan Franke
3 Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes Team
4 Jeff Baylor Bicycle Ranch
5 Craig Chester Hammer Nutrition
6 Bradley Arnold
7 Jeremy Bounds AZ Cross
8 Terry Jordon

Men Master 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Frost Absolute Bikes Team
2 Keith Brodhagen FASTER Performance Center
3 James Johnson
4 Dale Agar Focus Racing
5 Richard Woodroffe
6 Randy Boles Bicycle Haus Racing
7 Kiral Thompson Summit Velo

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Hunter Bicycle Ranch
2 Sue Rawley Absolute Bikes Team
3 Pamela Baylor Bicycle Ranch
4 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
5 Caris Markos Magnus

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daisy Ward
2 Olivia Nicholls
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with