We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Doobler Midtown Direct Racing
2 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
3 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop
4 Gregg Rouse
5 Alan Ott Rock Lobster
6 Alexander Lehnert Camp Harlow Racing
7 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
8 Scott Barker
9 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
10 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling
11 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
12 Mike Ripley Collins/Specialized
13 Greg Umscheid Coffee Plant
Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
2 Ron Strasser Team S&M
3 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower
4 Edward Parker
5 Ian Scholz
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown River City Bicycles
2 Steven Hunter Veloshop
3 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
4 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles
5 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
6 Christopher Pike
7 Scotty Carlile
8 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab
9 Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling
10 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works
DNF Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing
DNF Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
DNF Matthew Slaven
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riffle B... Jason
2 Mitterman Galen
3 Huge Jeff
4 Sugahara T. Kenji
5 Anderson B238 Paul
6 Kunz Kori
7 Cipriotti Wes
8 Kruziki Damien
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Kadus EWEB Windpower
2 Mark Bradley
3 Jon Mason
4 Matt Baumann Wheelworks
5 Lou Swing Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
6 Cory Soulliard
7 Matt Cook
8 Ryan Larson
9 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop
10 Mark Hafner Hutch's-OIC
11 Jason Stowers OSU Cycling Club
12 Scott Wallace
13 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop
14 James Sharp
15 Rick Brewer
16 Scott Mccanna EWEB Windpower
17 Paul Newhouse OSU Cycling Club
18 Jeff Bennett
19 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
20 Leif Kytola Hutch's-OIC
21 Keith Okerstrom Healthletics
Men Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Huber Life CycleKona
2 Damien Kruziki Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
3 Jeff Palme River City Bike
4 David Bisers Veloshop
5 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage
6 Gilad Gozlan Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 Ron Strasser Team S&M
8 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
DNF John Rollert WebCyclery.com
DNF Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
Women B/35+/45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Foster 7... Sheri
2 Howe 236 Jill
3 vs-Crawford 257 Jaini
4 McKenzie 2226 Erica
5 Fudge 1884 Julia
6 Kuhlow 1854 Anna
7 Boyd 6... Melissa
8 Greenway T68 Maran
9 Mautner 272 Meg