We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category: B Masters 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Kellogg North Atlantic Velo
2 Harry Stover Bikebarn Racing
3 Waldek Stepniowski Luna Women's MTB Team
4 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club
5 Walter Conley CCB/Volkswagen
6 Wayne Barlow Coyote Hill
7 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club
8 Dave Barr Fitchburg Cycling Club
9 Mike Troisi Gear Works
10 Stuart Boyd Essex County Velo
11 Stephen Frothingham CCB/Volkswagen
12 Scott Roy Bicycle Link MBRC
13 Michael Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club
14 Mark Suprenant CCB/Volkswagen
15 Dan Stasz Joe's Garage / Reynolds Cycle Cross Team
16 Peter Crowley NCC / BikeReg.com
17 George Benington Linscott Real Estate Racing
18 Theo Kindermans Cyclocrossworld.com
19 Bill Doonan NEBC/Cycleloft
20 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports
21 Christopher Black AxleyUSA.com
22 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo
23 William Keith Cannondale Bicycle Corp.
24 James Paterson
25 Mike Jinks BikeWorks
26 Jay Bartlett HUP United
27 Scott Struve Stage 1 Cycling
28 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club
29 Donald Catlin Tokeneke Road Club
30 Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing
31 David Foley BOB/Skofield Builders Nstuff
32 Phil Brubaker Putney/West Hill
33 Terry Fina
34 Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
35 Jerry Chabot TheJonathanPage.com
36 Hans Fernsebner Atlas Liquors
37 Matthiew Snow Target Training
38 Robert Tutwiler NorEast Cycling
39 John Jansen BCA
40 Fafar Bayat Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
41 Michael C Sheahan Team Cape Cod/Pedro's/Wheelworks
42 Erin Bennett Team Harborside Cycles
43 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis
44 Paul Braise Peleton Bike
45 Will Pingree Annies Homegrown
46 Stephen Cruickshank Boston Road Club
47 Arnold T. Kalmbach Bicycle Link /Mass Bay Road Club
48 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club
49 Jay Mongillo CCC / Keltic Construction
50 Tom Thomson Union Velo
51 Ralph Gulemmo East End Kreb Cycle
52 Herb Taylor Bikeman.com
53 Mark Namaroff Essex County Velo
54 Brad Fulford Kings County Wheelers
Category: B Men 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Belchak NAV/Pedros
2 Alex Whitmore Harris/Igleheart
3 Stephen Weller Cycle-Smart
4 Nathaniel Ward Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
5 Scott Dolmat-connell UVM Cycling
6 Joshua Lipka BCA/VOmax
7 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon
8 Peter Smith Essex County Velo
9 Andrew Boone Sibex Sports / TNMracing.net
10 Aaron Oakes Iron Horse New England
11 Marc Bavineau Essex County Velo
12 Sean O'rourke Sibex Sports / TNMracing.net
13 Patrick Goguen NCC/Bikereg.com
14 Ryan Larocque Team Bike Alley
15 Colin H. Murphy Essex County Velo
16 Sean Cavanaugh Bethel Cycle
17 Pierre Vanden borre HUP United
18 Andrew Grabarek CCC- Keltic
19 Brian Keegan NorEast
20 John Peterson Bikebarn
21 Ryan Kelly UNH Cycling/Team 201A
22 Erik Box The Hub Bicycle Club
23 Jeremy Dunn Harris Cyclery/Igleheart
24 Talbott Ingram Harboside Cycle
25 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot
26 Gary Douville NEBC/Cycle Loft
27 Joshua Austin 201A
28 Sean Capizzo Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
29 Steven Morse Bikeman.com
30 Kirk Turner Unattached
31 Jamie Pelletier NCC/Bikereg.com
32 Gregory Hillson Stratham Hill Bicycle
33 Jeff Murray Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
34 Matthew Myette Cyclonauts Racers
35 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts
36 C. Greg Robidoux Team International Bike/Nerac
37 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft
38 Willem Heydendael NAV/Classbooks.com/Pedros
39 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists
40 Jeff Ferraro Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
41 Adam Branfman NEBC/Cycleloft
42 Thom Parsons Independent Fabrication
43 Brett Batchelder
44 Kenny Ambach Cyclonauts Racers
45 Zach Magoon Bikeman.com
46 Timothy Stanley
47 Greg Burbidge Claremont Cycle Depot
48 Frank Zgoda Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
49 David Baxter Casters/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Technology
50 Eric Morgan Wissahickon
51 Todd Bowden CVC
52 Robert Poole Bikebarnracing.com
53 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen
54 William Palm Cox Communications Cycling Team
55 T.j. Turner BioWheels
56 Kyle Smith Alan Factory Team
57 Jim Wirtanen harriscycleryracing.com
58 Kevin Hazzard Independant
59 Ethan Parsons NCC/BikeReg.com
60 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycleloft
61 C Todd Lombardo Team International Bike/NERAC
62 Greg Martin Independent Fabrication
63 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Training
64 Paul Thoresen ALAN Factory Team
65 Drew Guldalian Club Wissahickon
66 Nicholas Saucier Pro Peloton Racing
67 David Chiu NEBC/CycleLoft
68 Shane Mulrooney Velo Europa Cyfac
69 Glenn Cook Annies
70 Geoff Williams Providence Velo
71 Drew Szeliga Noreast Cycling/Team 201A
72 Richard Brown NorEast Cycling
73 John Baker Putney/West Hill
74 Tim Cooke Annies
75 Zachary Sager Bikeman
76 Dale Krantz Stage 1
77 Mark Romanovsky HVVC/Dutchess Cars
78 David King CCB/Volkswagen
79 Robert Wuebker
80 Bernard Mcdonald C3/ADG/Joe's
81 Chuck Nguyen Bikeman
82 Rich Desmarais Union Velo
83 Christopher Teifke NCC/BikeReg.com
84 Leyton Murray Deno's Wonder Wheel
85 Mike Bennett Team International Bike/NERAC
86 Gary S. Keblish Cycle-Smart, Inc.
87 Bruce Thompson Minuteman Road Club
88 Darko Antic Open Access/GRG Road Racing
89 Brendan Rogers UConn Cycling
90 Braulio Jerez A.C.T.
91 Nathan Miller UNH Cycling/Benidorm Bikes
92 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
93 Martin Wright HarrisCyclery/Igleheart
94 Todd Crisafulli North Atlantic Velo/Pedros
95 Jorge Hernandez Minuteman Road Club
96 Roderick Olliver Open Access/GRG Road Racing
97 Jeffrey Nebolini Hjolamenn
98 Wayde Tardif Colavita Racing, Inc.
Category: B Women 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melody Gray Portland Velo, Rhino Bike Works
2 Jennifer Strasser UConn
3 Callie Gordon Velo Bella-Kona
4 Erin Canniff Team Harborside
5 Jennifer Stebbins Dartmouth College Cycling
6 Rebecca Menke Team International Bike/NERAC
7 Kate Scheider Williams College/North Atlantic Velo
8 Blake Fitch NEBC/ Cylce Loft
9 Erin Duggan Velo Bella-Kona
10 Vicki Thomas Ride with Rendall
11 Hanna Walton FTS
12 Nicole Kesselring NAV/Pedros
13 Rozanne Puleo Team LUNA Chix
14 Hannah Kirschner
15 Jessica Miller UNH Cycling/Noreast
16 Heidi Wakeman Team Harborside Cycle
17 Jennifer Rhodes Team International Bike/NERAC
18 Julie Lefebvre Sturdy Girl Cycling
19 Teri Carilli NEBC/Cycle Loft
20 Loraine Warner NEBC/Cycle Loft
21 Samantha Barlow Cuevas
22 Rebecca Zanconato HUP United
23 Katie Dunn Tufts University
24 Kerry Combs Independent Fabrication
25 Jennifer Muto
Category: C Men 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Frist Crank Brothers
2 Matthew Simpson B.O.B. Cycling
3 Ronnie Steers Gamache Cyclery
4 Alexander Parachini Paramount Bicycle Repair
5 Peter Nicoll Squadra Coppi/ IM Saab
6 Carey Murphy Salem Cycle/Fuel
7 Jason Gulbinas NEBC
8 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft
9 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club
10 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycleloft
11 Matt Monbouquette SkiRack
12 David Loszewski B.O.B. Cycling
13 Sol Mclellan North Atlantic Velo
14 Jonathan Parrott Bicycles Unlimited
15 Manny Goguen Union Velo
16 John Wilde Harvard U Cycling
17 Mike Zanconato HUP United
18 Chris Butler
19 Jeffrey Seifer Boston Road Club
20 Garett Burke
21 Yasushi Katsumi HUP United
22 Ben Corbalis Union Velo
23 Eric Silva QuadCycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
24 Justin Cox
25 Peter Sullivan
26 Sven Lohse Essex County Velo
27 Thomas Buttner Verge Sport/Test Pilot
28 Mike Anthony NorEast Cycling /UNH Cycling
29 Stephen Kelley Vortex Racing
30 Keith Liggett Cyclonauts
31 John Laupheimer NEBC/CycleLoft
32 Jeff Lippincott Minuteman Road Club
33 Mike Meuse Team Harborside Cycles
34 Robert Tyszko Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Club
35 Dan Ouellette Gamache Cyclery
36 Sam Dodge Stage 1
37 Brian Croteau Noreast Cycling
38 Michael Whitfield NHCC/Team NH
39 Tim Savage Southern Maine Cycling Club
40 Brian Washburn
41 Todd Crumb Comprehensive Training Systems
42 Mike Romanovsky Dutchess Cars / HVVC
43 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Training Systems/Salem Cycle
44 Lee Strout Maine Cycling Club
45 Robert Vander wouden The Hub Bicycle Club
46 Steven Robbins Northampton Cycling Club
47 Neil Browne Road Mag
48 Matthew Juros Essex County Velo
49 Esteban Velasquez
Category: Cub Juniors 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Hudlin FTS Racing
2 Tommy Goguen CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club
3 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycleloft
4 Ryan Packard Quad Cycles / Arlington Bicycle Club
5 Tommy Goguen Union Velo
6 Wes Dunn
7 Adam Hugabone FTS Racing
8 Austin Vincent
9 Peter Goguen Union Velo
10 Nate Morse
11 Jimmy Mucci FTS Racing/Dave's Bike Shop
12 Jesse Keogh Corner Cycle
13 Emily Senning Essex County Velo
14 Alex Boucher
15 Andy Frothingham
16 Kurt Jenney
17 Adam Luban Onondaga Cycling Club, Inc.
18 Alex Kent
Category: Elite Men 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon Kona
2 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Mark Mccormack Team Clif Bar
4 Barry Wicks Kona
5 Mathieu Toulouse Team Maxxis Cyclocross
6 Adam Craig Giant Bicycles
7 Todd Wells Team GT
8 Ben Jacques-maynes Cyclocrossworld.com
9 Dan Timmerman Fiordifrutta
10 Jonathan Baker Harshman Wealth Management / Primus Mootry
11 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta
12 Christopher Horner Team - Specialized
13 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly
14 Carl Decker Giant
15 Matt Shriver Sonic Cycling
16 Erik Tonkin Kona
17 Andy Jacques-maynes California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
18 Kevin Bradford-parish Redline Factory Team
19 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles
20 Matthew Kraus Alan Factory Team
21 Matt White FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
22 Adam Myerson Nerac-OutdoorLights.com Pro Cycling
23 Nicholas Weighall Alan Factory Team
24 Chris Mcgovern Sonic Cyclocross
25 Chance Noble California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
26 Bart Gillespie Raleigh Factory Racing
27 Jesse Anthony Team Clif Bar
28 Justin Spinelli RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu
29 Daniel Neyens Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
30 Christopher Jones TARGETRAINING
31 Adam Mcgrath Team Maxxis
32 Brandon Dwight
33 Matthew O'keefe CCB/Volkswagen
34 Johannes Huseby FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
35 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
36 Jonny Sundt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
37 Ian Mackie BRI
38 Troy Kilgore Boulder Cycle Sport
39 Michael Gallagher U S Armed Forces
40 Toby Marzot CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM
41 Taylor Kneuven Harshmen Management/ Primus Mootry
42 Josh Snead HRS-Rock Lobster
43 William Dugan BCA/VOmax
44 Stuart Gillespie TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR
45 Adam Snyder team devo
46 Simon Vickers HRS/Rock Lobster
47 Shawn Harshman Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry
48 Benoit Simard Specialized Canada
49 Justin Lindine Windham Mountain Outfitters
50 Justin Robinson California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
51 Michael Garrigan HB cycling club
52 Brian Hayes RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu
53 Troy Wells TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR
54 Noah Taylor RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu
55 Robert Giannini CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
56 Bjorn Selander Alan Factory Team
57 Schmitt Damian Hagens Berman
58 Ryan Fleming Alan Factory Cyclocross Team
59 Chris Rodzilsky Fiordifrutta Elite
60 Jeff Weinert Cane Creek/Caboto Velo
61 Kyle Hammaker Trek VW/JBL
62 Andy Applegate Sonic Cyclocross
63 David Gagnon Opus
64 Mitchell Peterson Devo
65 Morgan Macleod Mechanical Services/CycleMania
66 Anthony Wilhelm Trek/VW Midwest MRRC
67 Kevin Wolfson CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM
68 John Burns Bikeman.com
69 Ward Solar Natures Path presented by Fuji Pro/Am Cycling Tea
70 Jol Dion-poitras TEAM CALYON
71 Luke Brechwald Sonic Cyclocross
72 Corey Piscopo NorEast Cycling
73 Nat Ross Subaru-Gary Fisher
74 Kevin Hankens Alan Factory Team
75 Oliver Bordeleau XPREZO
76 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
77 David Fleischhauer Sonic U23
78 Peter Rubijono HarrisCycleryRacing.com
79 Daniel Coady NCC / BikeReg.com
80 Tom Gosselin Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe
81 Matt Demeis Bikeman.com
82 Whitey Debroux Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry
83 Scott Kelly Freewheel Cycle/Opus/McMaster Cycling
84 Adam Sullivan Caster's Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
85 Lucas Brunelle Lucas Brunelle Productions
86 Matthew Bodziony Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
87 Colt Mcelwaine Independent Fabrications
88 Dylan O'sullivan Team Bicycle Alley
89 Stan Jurga Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe
90 Jason White ATA Cycle / Giant
91 Nuna Ancellotti Aigle Rouge
92 Desgranges Dufaide Aigle Rouge
Category: Elite Women 6
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould Luna Women's MTB Team
2 Lyne Bessette Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Wendy Simms Kona
4 Katerina Nash Luna Women's MTB Team
5 Kerry Barnholt Tokyo Joe's / Gary Fisher
6 Melissa Thomas Team Maxxis
7 Deidre Winfield Velo Bella-Kona
8 Rhonda Mazza Team S&M/Vanilla Bicycles
9 Sarah Kerlin Velo Bella - Kona
10 Christine Vardaros Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
11 Maureen Bruno roy Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks
12 Tara Ross Cheerwine Cycling
13 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
14 Brigette Stoick River City Bicycles
15 Rebecca Wellons Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling
16 Mandy Lozano Cheerwine
17 Dellys Starr Sports Garage
18 Amanda Shaw Biovail
19 Jennifer Gersbach Tokyo Joe's
20 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
21 Kristi Berg Group Health
22 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona
23 Josie Jacques-maynes California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
24 Cara Mccauley Cheerwine Cycling
25 Hollie Mcgovern Sonic Cyclocross
26 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona
27 Mackenzie Dickey
28 Megan Monroe Sports Garage-BMC
29 Natasha Elliott Euro-sports.ca/Kompressor Kanada Cycling Team
30 Catherine Johnson Pro Peloton Racing
31 Marie-Pier Bdard Marinoni/Cadence
32 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication/Kempner
33 Erin Kassoy Velo Bella-Kona
34 Marci Titus hall DeSalvo Cycles
35 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
36 Perri Mertens Harris Cyclery/Igleheart
37 Arielle Filiberti Hot Tubes
38 Megan Elliot Team - Specialized
39 Sami Fournier, Organic Athlete/Sunnyside Sports
40 Karen Watson McMaster Cycling Club
41 Joanie Caron ?licycle Louis-Garneau
42 Rhonda Morin Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
43 Heidi Von teitenberg C3/ADG/Joe's
44 Anne Schwartz Flying Rhino CC
45 Alicia Hamblen RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-REX CHIU
46 Christina Begy SPOT
47 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication
48 Megan Bilodeau NCC/BikeReg.com
49 Stephanie White Velo Bella
50 Alie Kenzer I (heart) ice cream
51 Tela Crane Sonic U23
52 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
53 Rachel Steele Saturn of Toledo/Shell
54 Amy Breyla Fort Frames
55 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
56 Susan Maclean Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
57 Karine Travaillaud Les Francs Coureurs
58 Kerry Litka Terry Precision
59 Amanda Cox Team Kenda Tire
60 Kathryne Carr
Category: Juniors 15-16 8
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM
2 Gavin Mannion CCB/Volkswagen
3 Andrew Barker TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR
4 Morgan Gerlak C3/ADG/Joe's
5 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing
6 Collin Huston Southern Maine Cycling Club
7 Jesse Keough CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM
8 Andreas Wolfe NEBC
Category: Masters 35+ 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers
2 Will Black Lone Star Racing
3 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
4 Dale Knapp Kona
5 Gannon Myall California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
6 Henry Kramer California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
7 Curt Davis Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team
8 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
9 Greg Ferguson FORT USA
10 Pascal Bussières Biogen idec Auberge La Go?liche
11 Andy Applegate Sonic
12 Todd Cassan New York Velo
13 Jesse Scatton Bullseye Cycling/esbnb.com
14 Jonathan Card Cane Creek/Caboto Velo
15 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com
16 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
17 Mark Stotz Gearworks -- Spinarts
18 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
19 Christopher Peck Fiordifrutta
20 Kevin Hines Gear Works / Spin Arts
21 Sam Morse Bicycle Link/MBRC
22 Kristopher Auer C3/ADG/Joe's
23 Todd Hoefer California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
24 Mark Gunsalus BikeBarnRacing.com
25 Kirk Reisinger Wissahickon
26 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham
27 Stephan Marcoux Louis Garneau/Ski Velo
28 Joel Danke Giant Squid All-Stars
29 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel
30 Keith Gauvin Benidorm Bikes
31 Kyle Wolfe TargeTraining / Fastar
32 Christopher Burke Providence Velo
33 Curtis Boivin Providence Velo
34 Jonathan Bruno Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe
35 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts
36 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts
37 Brian Cantele Benidorm Bikes
38 John Meerse Hurricane Mountain Multisport
39 Matt Wilson Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe
40 Todd Wheelden AEGIS/Kennebec Bike & Ski
41 Jeff Cordisco Capoforma
42 Daniel Gagliarde Mtbmind.com
43 Eiric Marro BOB/Skofield Builders
44 Tim Groesbeck CCB
45 Michael Bernard Gearworks
46 Tom Horrocks Cole Sport
47 Chris Borrello Gearworks/Spinarts
48 John Mosher Bicycle Link/MBRC
49 David Belknap Bicycle Link/MBRC
50 Thomas Butler CCB/Volkswagen
51 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
52 Robert Kramer Alan Factory Team
53 Colman O'connor Bicycle Link/MBRC
54 Gray Eldridge Corner Cycle
55 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club
56 Richard Sangalli Cal Giant/Specialized/Cross Team
57 Matt Hersey Bikeman.com
58 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
59 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
60 Jim Brown Rad Racing NW
61 Christopher Adeletti Cyclonaut Racers
62 Patrick Morrissey NMBRA
63 Andrew Durham CCB/Volkswagon
64 Mike Rowell NEBC/CycleLoft
65 Jan Wiejak Verge Sport/Test Pilot
66 David Schachte Union Velo
67 Martin Valiquette Ski Velo VR
68 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
69 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
70 Alan Buday east end, Kreb cycle
71 Chris Milliman HUP United
72 David Lyman Union Velo Club
73 Chris Dimmick Team Turin
74 Jose Martinez Independent Fabrication
75 Paul Debartolo GS Gotham/TOGA
76 Erik Olson Team Bicycle Alley
77 Joe 'the angry Rodrigues Cyclonauts
78 Paul O'blenes The Cyclery
79 Bruce Bell GMBC/Catamount
80 Jim Burke NEBC/CycleLoft
81 Brian Rutter RB's Bait Shop
82 Matt Jordan Trailhead Cyclery
83 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts
84 Sean Wittmer
85 Sean Sullivan Essex County Velo
86 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys
87 Timothy Shea B.O.B./Skofield Builders
88 Mark Meacock Moots Cycles
89 Gene Petrella NCVC
90 Chip Sovek Potomac Velo Club
91 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
92 Richard Sachs RGM Watches-Richard Sachs-Rex Chiu
93 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
94 Tim Crowley Vortex Racing
95 Douglas Dicks Fire Department of New York
96 Paul Lynch MBRC
97 David Fredrickson
98 Kurt Scheerer Verge Sport/Test Pilot
99 Jay Mcdonald NCC/Bikereg.com
100 Richard Perrotti, jr CCB/Volkswagon
101 Daniel Abbe Cyclonauts Racers
102 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft
103 Robert Bauer Minuteman Road Club
104 Richard Wolfe NEBC
105 Carl Ring NHCC/ Team NH
106 Oscar Rosales Gotham/Toga-CRCA/Deutsche Bank
107 Mark Robson NERAC/OutdoorLights.com
Category: Masters 55+ 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Brown Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 David Genest RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu
3 Daniel Morrissey
4 Dave Beals CBRC
5 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link
6 Craig Walton Housatonic
7 Joe Hepp Southern Maine Cycling Club
8 Richard Costa
9 Eddie Luban Onondaga Cycling Club
10 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA
11 Jim Dowling Maine Cycling Club/Rainbow
12 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bike Club
Category: U19 Juniors 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Lennon TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR
2 Sean Worsech Rad Racing
3 Daniel Summerhill TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR
4 Alex Coelho Hot Tubes Development Cycling
5 Ethan Gilmour K2 Bike - Okemo - Coyote Hill
6 Nicholas Keough CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM
7 Jerome Townsend ALAN
8 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW
9 Daniel (Nacho) Estevez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
10 Chris Peterson Devo
11 Robert Schmidt CBRC
12 Greg Carpenter Devo
13 Zach Adams FORT-GPOA
14 Bradford Perley Trek/Cape-Able Bikes
15 Logan Loader Alan Factory Team
16 Ryan Barlow Alan
17 Connor Sallee Pawling Cycle and Sport
18 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW