These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MR 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Mccown
2 Thomas Hill The Bicycle Depot
3 Cheyenne Bailey
4 Jeremy Dawkins
5 Andrew Sweet Durance-Colnago

Men MR 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Stafford
2 Mark Taylor Hup United
3 Robert Vilter

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Bradley Philadelphia Cyclocross School p/b KOR C
2 Chad Butts
3 Ian Forsyth Handlebars Cycle Company
4 Peter Hagerty RIT
5 Chuck Quackenbush

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Timmerman Cannondale Factory Racing
2 Timothy Durrin Team NYCROSS.com
3 Timothy Stenovec
4 David Devine Stage 1 Cycling
5 Brian Breach GS Mengoni U.S.A.
6 Erin Korff Century Road Club Assoc
7 Richard Jones Cicli Devotion
8 Spencer Gilbert Bulldog Cycling
9 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board
10 Mathew Shimoko
11 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
12 Philip Josolowitz-luce
13 Matthew Lloyd-thomas
14 Christian Baks Pawling Cycle & Sport
15 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy
16 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy
17 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy
18 Robert Walker
19 John Graham US Military Academy
20 Adam Trexler Bulldog Cycling
21 Ian Forsyth Handlebars Cycle Company
22 Andrew Mutter
23 Alberto Castro US Military Academy

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Gilbert Bulldog Cycling
2 Andrew Mutter
3 James Mccown
4 James Stafford
5 Darren Mcneill SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
6 Ian Gielar RIT Cycling
7 Kevin Lanni Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
8 Mark Kojamanian CRCA/Chari and Co NYC
9 Mark Foley
10 Brian Brodine Rochester Institute of Technology
11 Matthew Lloyd-thomas
12 Kyle Herlihy
13 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy
14 Aaron Goldstein
15 James Curtis RIT Cycling
16 Abe Uchitelle
17 Adam Trexler Bulldog Cycling
18 Robert Walker
19 Charles Spano
20 Armand Arekian Hammer Nutrition
21 John Graham US Military Academy
22 Alexander Occhinto
23 Ron Abramson

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Bishop North Point Women's Racing Team

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dara Kiese Century Road Club Assoc
2 Jasmine Hansen
3 Maria Murphy FinKraft Cycling
4 Melissa Yasnowski
5 Genna Gibbons
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with