These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men GvA

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cyclocross Team 0:58:59
2 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea 0:00:11
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:21
4 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:22
5 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
6 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cyclocross Team
7 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:45
8 Twan Van den brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:01:03
10 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:07
11 Gert-jan Bosman Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
12 Emiel Dolfsma Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:24
13 Thijs Al Telenet - Fidea
14 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
15 Kevin Cant (Bel) 0:01:46
16 Christoph Pfingsten Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks 0:01:57
17 Tijmen Eising Sunweb-Revor 0:02:20
18 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) 0:02:30
19 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:00
20 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 36Cycling 0:03:05
21 Daan Soete Telenet-Fidea
22 Koen Weijers Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:59
23 Tim Ariesen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:04:03
24 Geert Van der horst (Ned) 0:04:23
25 Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) 0:04:44
26 Gianni Denolf Cyclingchamps 0:05:07
27 Ritchie Denolf (Bel) 0:05:09
28 Jaap De man (Ned)
29 Nicky Gieskens (Ned)
30 Andris Smirnovs (Lat)
31 Erjan Ten hove (Ned)
32 Wouter Been (Ned)
33 Dirk Van de craats (Ned)
34 Domas Manikas (Ltu)
35 Rick Van de helder (Ned)
36 Romario Riethof (Ned)
37 Peter Van de put (Ned)

Elite Women GvA

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sanne Van paassen Rabobank Women Team 0:45:30
2 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team
3 Sanne Cant Veldritacademie Enertherm - BKCP 0:00:25
4 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:00:38
5 Sophie De boer Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:02
6 Arenda Grimberg WV Het Stadion 0:01:45
7 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:02
8 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:03:14
9 Bianca Van den hoek (Ned) 0:03:32
10 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) 0:03:35
11 Margriet Helena kloppenburg BMC Concept Store 0:03:46
12 Mascha Mulder (Ned) 0:04:13
13 Hannah Welter (Ned) 0:04:30
14 Kim Banga (Ned)
15 Annemarie Worst (Ned) 0:04:38
16 Monique Van de ree Skil-Argos 0:04:41
17 Maud Kaptheijns (Ned) 0:05:01
18 Lindy Van anrooij (Ned) 0:06:05
19 Marjolein Wijkel (Ned) 0:06:08
20 Pernilla Van rozelaar (Ned)
21 Irene Gerritsen (Ned)
22 Madara Furmane (Lat)
23 Rylana Soepenberg (Ned)
24 Tamara Pijpers (Ned)
25 Sabrina Riethof (Ned)
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with