These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 0-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Jeff Kluck POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
3 Matt Tillinghast Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Troy Krause
5 Lucas Marshall
6 Jarred Berger Team Kaos Cycling
7 Nate Woodman
8 Kevin Wilkins
9 Vaughn Pierce The Bike Way
10 Rob Livermore Lincoln Industries Cycling
11 Noah Marcus Greenstreet Velo Club
DNF Jay Thomas Midwest Cycling Community NE
DNF John Rokke Team Kaos Cycling
DNF Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community NE

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 1218

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Warne
2 Nate Lewis
3 Miles Wilkins

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Doug Reid
3 Ryan Albertson

Men Cat 3/4 0-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremiah Grell
2 James Blake
3 Aaron Tredway The Bike Way
4 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
5 Carl Gauger
6 Jonathan Neve Lerner Company
7 Ben Swan Greenstreet Velo Club
8 Tim O'hara Midwest Cycling Community NE
9 Matt O'donnel
10 Michael Dixon Team Kaos Cycling
11 Rich Anderson EVCCX - Monster
12 Josh Rice
13 Randy Kinney
14 Alexander Sanchez Midwest Cycling Community NE
15 Russell Parde
16 Kupo Mleta
DNF Michael Doran Greenstreet Velo Club
DNF David Randleman Greenstreet Velo Club

Men Cat 4 0-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Cleasby Greenstreet Velo Club
2 Matt O'donnel
3 Lane Bergan
4 Jason Engle CORE Orthopedics Avera Medical Group
5 Christopher Buck Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
6 Alexander Sanchez Midwest Cycling Community NE
7 Michael Doran Greenstreet Velo Club
8 Mitch Gonzales
9 Zane Languis
10 Mike Mccolgan

Women Cat 1/2/3 0-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janna Vavra EVCCX - Monster
2 Carly Thomsen Lerner Company
3 Emily Hoesly Sheclismo
4 Jolene Holland Greenstreet Velo Club
5 Elisabeth Reinkordt Sheclismo
6 Joelle Rowley
7 Lisa Tessendorf
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with