We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beg Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Standish Gateway/Speedzone
2 Robert Mccarthy Bridgetown Velo
3 Claytonb Lindsay
4 Brian Szydlik
5 Bradley Heintz
6 Erin Badarallo
7 Peterson Conklin Team Prospector
8 Mark Krause Fullcycle
9 Dominic Gerbo
10 Ted Chaplan
11 Aaron Pruitt
12 James Jonke Fats in the Cats
13 James Cloyd
14 Hugh Davis
15 Brian Gerow PSU Cycling
16 Troy Lyon
17 Allen Davis
18 Paul Quirke
19 Zachariah Parrish
20 Sean Bryson
21 Jim Hinkley EBS, Inc
22 Tony Curtis
23 Matt Chalmers
24 Jeff Steiner
25 David Gratke
26 Matthew Hickey Team Marginal
27 Brad Herbison Athlete's lounge
28 Guy Smith Boone Dog Bikes
29 Eric Scheuering
30 Tim Donovan
31 Adam Greene
32 John Mark Baldwin
33 Mark Brazier
34 Brian Block
35 Brian Carrington
36 Tyron Graven
37 Henry Annen
38 Dave Torrance
39 Tim Ragan Black Dog Racing
40 Dan Jursnick
41 Ron Penner
42 Chris Lambert
43 Barnaby Casey Team Beer
44 Lars Nystrom
45 Geoff Rogers
46 Mark Everett
47 Malcolm Costello
48 Greg Cittadini
49 Aj Towers
50 Aj Towers
51 Christopher Luby
52 Randy Scherman
53 Dan Kearl
54 Scott Mccoy
55 Mike Lehl
56 Mike Schultz
57 Jeffrey Johnson
58 Frank Charron
59 Todd Williams Heurtz Deuxnut
60 Chris Bernard Team Bacon
61 Richard Fattic
62 Jonathan Krebs
63 Paul Long
64 Nick Theroff
65 Darren Pennington
66 Robert James
67 Greg Gramstad
68 John Lutz
69 Ryan Vandusen
70 Reginald Lee Baddlands
71 Jeffrey Chicoine
72 Carmen Mazzin
73 Faroog Nasserziayee
74 Kevin Blair
75 Todd Borkowitz
76 Chad Ramberg NoPoSoLoS
77 Alan Whitney
78 Travis Winkler
79 Zachery Mikkelson
80 Scott Mercurio
81 Lara Scudder
DNF Edgar Badua
DNF Shane Jorgenson
DNF Craig Roylance
DNF John Friends
Jr Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Marcel Delisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Christopher Woods Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower
5 Adam Brooks Team Pistis/Kenda
6 Jeff Hopkins bicycleattorney.com
7 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
8 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club
10 Kyle Thackary EWEB Windpower
11 Austin Arguello
12 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
13 Keith Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Sam Elkins
15 Cameron Sparr Beaverton Bicycle Club
16 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
17 Kolby Preble Disco Velo
18 Ricky Schimmell Forza Jet Velo
19 Taylor Penner-ash
20 Julian Roden Bike Gallery
21 Christian Dobbins
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
2 Mike Bene Veloshop
3 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
4 Brian Nilsson
5 Jonathan Nguyen-weaver Hutch's-OIC
6 Dylan Vanweeden Veloshop
7 Daniel Porter Cyclepath
8 Matthew Fox Veloshop
9 Anderson Folts Veloshop
10 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop
11 Joshua Hutchens
12 Slate Olson HUP United
13 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
14 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles
15 Grant Enderle
16 Garren Watkins Veloshop
17 Adrian Olmstead adidas
18 Rich Cowen Veloce/Felt
19 Neal Bibler Team S&M
20 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers
21 Chris Boyce
22 Tyler Green
23 Max Milverstedt adidas
24 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
25 Scott Jones University of Oregon/Hutch's Cycling Teams
26 Joe Staples HUP United
27 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
28 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer
29 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath
30 Jeff Norville Pedros
31 Paul Anderson
32 Ken Reed Mt. Bike
33 Sean Vali Cedar Mill Velo
34 Jason Button
35 Brian Ecker Veloshop
36 Antonio Castaneda jr
37 Zach Sachen Rikou
38 Brian Mcnamara Companion Pet Clinic
39 Darrin Joos Bike Gallery
40 Brent Ryckman
41 Lars Holmgren Tieniduro Jr cycling
42 Michael Risner
43 Bill Larson
44 Todd Foreman-kinder Veloshop
45 Glenn Masuda
46 Pat Kudszus
47 Dan Roth Ugly Americans
48 Brice Stivers Bike Gallery
49 Andreas Oswald
50 Doug Moak River City Bicycles
DNF Kurt Krichko
DNF Sam Littlefield Team White Shirt
DNF Kevin Hedahl PSU Cycling
DNF Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Kirk Edwards Gateway/Speedzone
DNF Max Hall
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Joslin
2 Erol Chander
3 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com
4 Daniel Hubbard
5 Matthew Rider Three Rivers Racing
6 Drew Ross
7 David Liebert Cyclepath
8 Sean Nelson Hub CycleLeagie
9 Jason Bosch
10 Jeffrey Brock
11 Bill Larson Cyclepath
12 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo
13 Roger Lloyd Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
14 Justin Zucconi Anos
15 Quin Thompson
16 Bartholomew Martin
17 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo
18 Robert Sanders b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
19 Bryan Stanley
20 Drew Echstein
21 Brian Anthony
22 Mark Heckscher
23 Michael Spangenberg
24 Ryan Balfour
25 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower
26 Charles Christiansen
27 Dave Cockburn
28 Elias Whetsell
29 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
30 Aaron Lee Anos
31 Montgomery Hill
32 Jonathan Potter PSU Cycling
33 Adam Turco Chautch
34 Brian Bowman
35 Greg George
36 Brandon Taggart Lazy Tarantulas
37 Ryan Garrison
38 John Miller Quad Cycles
39 Eric Aldinger
40 Nate Arbrust
41 Will Blanton
42 John Shorb
43 Noah Cowgill Team chautch
44 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
45 Owen Morehart
46 Jason Stowers
47 Stefan Bussey
48 Richard Lorenz
49 Gregg Rice Lazy Tarantulas
50 Richard Hall Team Beer
51 Ben Davis
52 Tom Iverson Emma, Inc
53 Jeff Morrell
54 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com
55 Daniel Wilson
56 Morgan Anderson Team Beer
57 Phil Avery League Racing
58 Shaun Lindsay
59 Casey Mcdonald
60 Kurt Modahl Beaverton Bicycle Club
61 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath
62 Unknown
63 Tiah Keever
64 Geoff Rice Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Robert Anderson Nike Cycling
Mst B 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Johnson
2 Scott Barker
3 Aaron Leritz Team S&M
4 Matthew Slater Excel Sports
5 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
6 John Weathers Wrong Way
7 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
8 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Cycles
9 Hugh Gapay
10 Jake Rosenfeld
11 Jon Pearson Gateway/Speedzone
12 Chris Sautter b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
13 Ivan Meadors Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
14 Terry Mitchell
15 Anthony Ohotto b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
16 Peter Parker
17 Terry Knight
18 Tim Smith Beaverton Bicycle Club
19 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo
20 Kris Schamp Bike Gallery
21 Michael Rabinowitz
22 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic
23 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
24 Ben Johnson Air Products
25 Charlie Wicker b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
26 Evan Mackenzie bicycleattorney.com
27 Dave Masessa De Salvo Custom Bicycles
28 Salvatore Bondi
29 George Macdonald
30 Guus Sophie Team Rose City
31 Jim Cavalieri Broken Bike
32 Tim Ellerbruch Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
33 Chris Maley Cyclotron
34 Tom Simon North River Racing
35 Carl Anton North River Racing
36 Mike Szwaya
37 Andrew Schlabach North River Racing
38 Nathan Hult
39 Karl Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
40 James Thiele Team Rose City
41 Dave Guettler
42 David Dezellem Yakima Racks
43 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com
44 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tone
45 Matthew Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
46 David Thomason WebCyclery.com
47 Dave Metz NoMad Sports Club
48 Greg Doan Nike Cycling
49 Colin Yates Bike Gallery
50 Ronald Brigham North River Racing
51 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
52 Michael Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club
53 Chuck Dobbins
Mst C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club
2 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Alex Accetta PSU Cycling
4 Scott Brown
5 Tom Lenth
6 Chris Streight Companion Pet Clinic
7 Paul Greenwalt Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
8 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
9 Thomas Boyd
10 Matt Engel
11 Ron West Clinton St Brewing
12 Javad Simonsen
13 Dan Rohlf
14 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
15 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles
16 Ken James
17 Bruce James Team S&M
18 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
19 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club
20 Paul Devries 343 Racing
21 Leland Jossy, jr.
22 Mike Murphy Elevated Constr
23 David German Team Bridge City
24 Amit Kobrowski Bridgetown Velo
25 Paolo Dabbeni
26 Charlie Davidson
27 Ken Pace
28 Christina Molstrom
29 John Spiegel
30 Ed Chrisman Team S&M
31 Tim Goss Tireless Velo
32 Alan Snodgrass Thurston Oaks Dental
33 Jeff King
34 Geoff Sanderson Team S&M
35 Matt James
36 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles
37 Matthew Glynn Bike Gallery
38 Lee Stocker Team S&M
39 Sprague Hanavan Artisan Family Racing
40 James Lasof
41 Troy Konig wilcox Team S&M
42 John Rodakowski
43 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
44 Devin Flynn
45 Jim Hinkley EBS, Inc
46 Alan Reaume
47 Brian Johnson
48 Justin Gericke PrivateerVelo
49 Russ Gober
50 Neal Hoffman
51 Jesse Jr Lopez Boone Dog Bikes
52 Andy Askren Tireless Velo
53 Jeff Spencer
54 Greg Umscheid NoMad Sports Club
55 Eric D. Mcmurtry
56 Dan Burton Team S&M
57 Dave Otteman
58 Gary Smith
59 Bob Crow Lazy Tarantulas
60 Mark Liebert
DNF James Peale Team Afronaut
DNF Mike Meier
DNF David Prause
Mst Men 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery
2 Ron Strasser Team S&M
3 Steven Miller
4 Steve Lacey Cyclepath
5 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
6 Cary Mallon Disco Velo
7 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Bruce Werner
9 Paul Montgomery Team S&M
10 Vern Krist Showers Pass
11 Greg Hartman
12 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
13 Tom James
14 Antonio Castaneda sr
15 Steven W Brown
16 Ed Barker
17 Jon Wasserman
18 Bill Alsup
19 Bob Mandelson NoMad Sports Club
DNF George Schreck Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
Mst Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid
2 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
3 Dan Quirk Veloce/Felt
4 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
5 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com
6 Brody Anderson River City Bicycles
7 John Mitchem Casa Bruno
8 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo
9 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
10 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal
11 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
12 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
13 David Engstrom Cycle Analysis
14 Bill Crane River City Bicycles
15 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
16 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno
17 Dave Grant
18 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling
19 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
20 John Raedeke
21 Steve Yenne Excel Sports
22 John Gorman
23 Brett Berner River City Bicycles
24 Paul Parsons Sportsman's Team One Racing
DNF William Goritski Tireless Velo
DNF Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo
DNF Andrew Reed River City Bicycles
DNF Joe Frice Casa Bruno
DNF Rich Slingsby River City Bicycles
DNF Michael Benno Veloce/Felt
DNF David Diviney Half Fast Velo
DNF Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo
Sgl Spd
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing
2 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
3 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
4 Peter Zlatnik Bike Gallery
5 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing
6 Brett Jarolimek Bike Gallery
7 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas
8 Isaac Harris Veloshop
9 Tad Bamford Veloshop
10 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
11 Andy Mckerrow Bike Gallery
12 Brian Garretson Veloshop
13 Sean Garvin Gentle Lovers
14 Matthew Cardinal Bike Gallery
15 Brant Ness Nastro
16 Tommy Tuite Veloshop
17 Joel Grover Bike Gallery
18 Tony Pereira Veloshop
19 Tony Tapay River City Bicycles
20 Jens Schrader Ahearne Cycles
21 Scott Ramsey Vanilla Bicycles
22 Dan Cheever Evil
23 Brad Urban
24 Adam Leahy
25 Peter Lines
26 William Hofland Artisan Family Racing
27 Timothy Mason PDX-FXD
28 Nathan Frechen
29 Jackson Wild Veloshop
30 Andrew Fiore Bike Gallery
31 Eric Tsai Bike Gallery
32 Jerry De reyter
33 Tom Rousculp
34 Joshua Bartlemay Team Beer
35 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
36 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
37 John Spurgeon
38 Carl Anton
39 Ed Jones League Racing
40 Eric Davis
41 Jeremy Burlingame Tireless Velo
42 Justin Garder
43 Ira Pansliss NoPoSoLoS
44 Paul Laak
DNF Ben Leonard Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
2 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team
3 Ian Brown River City Bicycles
4 Jeff Mcnamee bicycleattorney.com
5 Matthew Slaven Kona
6 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute
7 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop
8 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
9 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
10 Cary Miller Team S&M
11 Jonathan Smith Team S&M
12 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt
13 Kevin Hulick Vanilla Bicycles
14 Steven Hunter Veloshop
15 Sean Kelsey bicycleattorney.com
16 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
17 Timmy Volcano Rebound Sports Performance Lab
18 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
19 Kelly Ryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
20 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
21 Jonathan Myers Team S&M
22 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles
23 Jeremiah Swanson Team S&M
24 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
25 Matthew Wills
26 Zach Daab HUP United
27 Seth Patla Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
28 Jed Floding Veloshop
29 Jeffrey Struck Team S&M
30 Bear Perrin Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
31 Jasonn Potter Bridgetown Velo
32 Chad Swanson Team S&M
33 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
34 Brian Andriot Team S&M
35 Joel Madrone
36 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers
37 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo
38 Scott Bradway Team S&M
39 Andy Brooks Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
40 David Bisers
DNF Shane Beers
DNF Matt Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
DNF Phil Cortes Louis Garneau Optic
DNF Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
DNF Brian Ellin Veloshop
DNF Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com
Unicycle
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ira Pansliss NoPoSoLoS
2 Carl Anton North River Racing
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridgette Stoick River City Bicycles
2 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com
3 Dani Dance River City Bicycles
4 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Megan Farris River City Bicycles
6 Erin Playman Veloshop
7 Marila Alvares Sorella Forte
8 Catherine Humblet
9 Nicole Alexander
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Becka Harkop The Bicycle Shop
2 Veronica Vega
3 Samatha Rousculp
4 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte
5 Hillary Dorinson Cyclepath
6 Michelle Savoie Veloshop
7 Anna Saltonstall Team S&M
8 Elizabeth Worley Veloshop
9 Betsy Platt
10 Jennifer Caldwell
11 Erica Mckenzie
12 Kristen Gavin
13 Camille Hook
14 Laurie Hotovy
15 Joanna Mensher
16 Sarah Sturdy
17 Jennifer Schweitzer
18 Beth Chase Veloshop
Women Beg
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
2 Patty Garland Companion Pet Clinic
3 Anita Dilles University of Oregon Cycling Club
4 Sarah Reichele Lazy Tarantulas
5 Amy Rice Lazy Tarantulas
6 Ann Goss Tireless Velo
7 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com
8 Kellie Rice PUMP
9 Heather Gundersen
10 Heidi Swift
11 Jennifer Bruce
12 Ariella Odierna
13 Rachelle Parker West Coast Bank
14 Lynne Cuevas
15 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte
16 Elicia Cardenas
17 Alexandra Arct
18 Kindra Sulliotte
19 Darquise Cloutier
20 Addy Sage
Women Jr
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo
2 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team
3 Fiona Graham Beaverton Bicycle Club
Women Master
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Hunter-dillinger
2 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
3 Julie Wose Sunnyside Sports
4 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo
5 Colleen Mcclennahan Sorella Forte
6 Tracey Walker Hutch's Bend
7 Jan Moss Team Group Health
8 Tracy Norris-yates Sorella Forte
9 Jennifer Erxleben
10 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 Julia Bestland
12 Shari Shanks Half Fast Velo
13 Alicia Streit
14 Dawn Guildner Bike Gallery
15 Tacia Miller
16 Evelyn West Team S&M
17 Debra Krichko
18 Amy Warner
19 Remee Pype Team S&M
20 Vicki Schroeder Sorella Forte
DNF Virginie Calme Half Fast Velo