These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Drummond Athlete Forward
2 Gerald Drummond Athlete Forward
3 Seth Rider 901 Racing
4 Chad Cragle Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
5 Stephen Erickson The Community Bicyclist
6 Brian Neukirch
7 Keegen Knapp Carve
8 Alex Bumpers Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
9 Trevor Johnson US Military Cycling
10 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
11 Karl Hanson Carve
12 Patrick Emery Carve
13 Andrew Hall The Community Bicyclist
14 Walt Rider 901 Racing
15 Bob Ocken Carve
16 Frank Thibeault The Community Bicyclist
17 John Gillum Carve
18 Benjamin Glenn De Pijp
19 Todd Gallagher Bell & Company
20 Zack Lavergne Spokes
21 Ethan Gracey
22 John Drummond Bell & Company
23 Bradley Mccoley The Community Bicyclist
DNF Jason Mcghee
DNF Charlie Roberts Arkansas Cycling & Fitness

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Pierce Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
2 Andrew Hall The Community Bicyclist
3 Karl Hanson Carve
4 Trevor Edwards Carve
5 Todd Gallagher Bell & Company
6 Josh Joyce Spokes
7 Matthew Runge Spokes
8 Clint Thomas De Pijp
9 Ethan Gracey
10 Bart Boma
11 Nathan Watts Carve
12 Jed Bolyard
13 Todd Baker The Community Bicyclist
DNF Andrew Moffitt Carve

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Bumpers Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
2 Dub Sorrells Victory Bike Studio
3 John Drummond Bell & Company
4 Benjamin Reynolds
5 Dimitry Willamson The Community Bicyclist

Men Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Thibeault The Community Bicyclist
2 Bob Ocken Carve
3 Vince Booth The Community Bicyclist
4 James Gillum Carve
5 Kieth Williams The Community Bicyclist
6 John Thrash Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
7 Roger Pennigton The Community Bicyclist
8 Kyle Killough The Community Bicyclist
9 Jim Barton Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
10 Sam Williamson The Community Bicyclist
11 Dan Lysk Arkansas Cycling & Fitness

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Drummond Bell & Company
2 Mercedes Drummond Bell & Company
3 Heather Ladd The Community Bicyclist
4 Keshari Thakali Carve
5 Vivian Chwalinski
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with