These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Parmelee
2 Jeff Weinert Wolverine Sports Club
3 Brian Hancock Team Sandbag
DNF Ben Rollenhagen Tri-City Cyclists

Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Moten

Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Dever

Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Gillies
2 Bryan Waldman
3 Jeff Brown Tri-City Cyclists
4 Paul Mann Flying Rhino Cycling Club
5 Vince Anila Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
6 Andrew Wisniewski StomachOfAnger
7 Thomas Sawyer
8 Simon Toth
9 Tom Lawrence
10 Rob Falik StomachOfAnger
11 David Palan Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
12 Malcolm Fox
13 Charles Snyder
14 Jason Mcbride
15 Joe Bayer
DNF Mark Dettman
DNF Jeff Wood

Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Montesano
2 Don Cameron
3 Mark Wolowiec
4 John Osgood
5 Scott Fabijanski Wolverine Sports Club
6 Jarod Makowski
7 Michael Seaman
8 Ron Stack CX Bones
9 Jim Hilclitch
10 Andy Fedewo
11 Shawn Seitaffert
12 Brina Gillies
DNF Andrew Klumb
DNF Andrew Weir
DNF Brad Lako KLM/Cold Stone

Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Senior 19+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessie Nie
2 Jake Nie
3 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4 Tom Barrett
5 Richard Morris
6 Vince Cipko
7 K. Donglemgier
8 Matt Elser
9 Greg Johnson
10 Alex Gonzalez
11 Jacob Ridley
12 Eddie Johns
13 Kurt Schaldenbrand
14 Jake Malarz

Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Senior 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eddie Johns
2 Jacob Malarz
3 Bill Marenill
4 Jason Miller
5 Patrick Tomlinson Team Sandbag
6 Mitch Deamester
7 Daniel Mam

Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ame Schwartz
2 Susan Shaw
3 Lara Melendez

Women Cat 3-4 Senior 19+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriella Sterne Whitman College
2 Ann Gofrest
3 Rebecca Wissman
4 Pam Buffe
5 Sarah Mcintyre REAL WOMEN TRI
6 Amy Meldrum
7 Nancy Lange
8 Jen Marienicch
9 Virginia Kavka
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with