These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Rich
2 Joel Gormon
3 Gregory Apotsos
4 Taylor Norton

45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Noble
2 Jeff Zipperer
3 Vitor Alexandre
4 Pablo Santa cruz
5 Scotty Graham
6 Scott Atkins
7 Kelby Roberts
8 Grant Panaccione
9 Michael Toth
10 Todd Leedy
11 Paul Schwartz
12 Rick Adams
13 Rob Reineke
14 Kurt Leverett
15 James Dawes
16 Stuart Poe
17 Mark Schwab
DNF Franz Biron keefer

55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Sullivan
2 John Torrey
3 Ricky Howe
4 Gordon Myhre

Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Thornton
2 Chris Slack
3 Jason Guillen
4 Keith Richards
5 Richard Dybdahl
6 Tim Hayes
DNF Jeffery Zipperer

Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Hovius
2 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
3 Robert Croslin
4 Steve Noble
5 Jon Finney
6 ?? ??
7 Michael Weimar

Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Drury
2 Nickolaos Psilopoulos
3 William Shoulders
4 Paul Campbell
5 John Vega
6 Chris Kyle
7 Masahiro Nakakura
8 John Kingham
9 Chris Stevens
10 Jay Fratello
11 Johnathan Perez
12 Cliff Kugler
13 Adam Deffes
14 Travis Hiers
15 Matthew Wilding
16 Andrew Cope
17 Kenneth Adams
18 Todd Cook
19 Justin Stine
20 Thomas Goldstein
21 Kevin Addams
22 Paul Troyer
23 David Kessler
24 Triston Howe
25 Jackson Mehr
26 Stewart Poe
27 Gary Keemer
28 Steve Collins
29 Matt Nauman
DNF Michael Ploch
DNF Mark Schwab
DNF Dave Severn
DNF Roane Tucker
DNF Lachlan Hovius

J10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachlan Hovius
2 Ava Sykes
3 Jackson Mehr
4 Reed Legg
5 Joel Hovius
6 Emerson Quilty
7 Bradley Cox
8 Jake Thornton
DNF Brandan Iserman

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Slack
2 Zach Fout
3 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
4 Chris Kyle
5 Michael Toth
6 Jay Fratello
7 David Kessler
8 John Hovius

W1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Apotsos
2 Katherine Adams
DNF Brooke Rich

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Isenman
2 Erica Richards
3 Sam Tromly
4 Ava Sykes
5 Allison Tiberia
6 Tonya Breedac
7 Anne Dixon
8 Connie Schwab
9 Kalieigh Thornton
10 Julie Lester

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with