These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginning Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pat Miller 23:48
2 Mahlon Houk 23:54
3 Glenn Allan 24:28
4 Nick Bruskewitz 24:39
5 Stephen Eggers 24:43
6 Paul Josephson 24:54
7 Michael Lee 25:12
8 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 25:28
9 Tyler Clark 25:26
10 Adam Bailey 25:34
11 Mark Svendsen 25:32
12 Chris Luczyk N/A 25:47
13 Tom Bice SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO CLUB 25:52
14 Jason Downs NONE 26:18
15 Franco Audia FISCHER PLUMBING 26:22
16 Lucas Barash-david RECYCLED CYCLES 26:24
17 Eric Cissell BIKE MASTERS 26:22
18 Nathan Bohlig PSYCHO BUNNY 26:23
19 Kelly Hobkirk G.S. FLASH 26:29
20 Jason Gearhart WHEEZING EAGLES 26:31
21 Anthony Carroll SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 26:42
22 Tom Stoltz 26:46
23 Adam Crane 26:47
24 Eric Norris ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO 26:46
25 Florin Nutu MR. CRAMPYS MULTISPORT CREW 27:06
26 Robert Stock 27:03
27 Christopher Morrow 27:04
28 Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING 27:12
29 Clark Matthys BIKE MASTERS AND BOARDS 27:20
30 Nils Fenske 27:38
31 Russell Edwards 27:40
32 Richard Bankhead 27:40
33 David Ignacio 27:40
34 Bob Bliss 27:48
35 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 27:52
36 Todd Waltmire BIKESPORT 27:55
37 Daniel Kogan 28:24
38 Kyle Shepard TEAK CREATIVE 28:25
39 Nicolas Chevalier 28:45
40 Wolfe Maykut 28:52
41 Bill Cornell 30:34
42 Paul Pogue 30:39
43 Jeffrey Crombie 28:22
44 Ryan Allred 33:14
45 Tyler Armstrong JRAM 24:44
DNF Ryan Auburn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
DNF Eric Stobin

Beginning Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Gillespie 27:45
2 Gretchen Konrady 28:24
3 Elyse Rowe T-WREX 28:33
4 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 28:37
5 Christina Miller NONE 28:52
6 Laurie George ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 28:58
7 Danielle Hoffman 29:10
8 Hilary Zetlen ANASTAMOSES 29:15
9 Carisa Kimble 29:31
10 Francie Zant 29:55
11 Tiffany Lamberton DOUGVASKAS.COM 29:54
12 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 30:05
13 Melinda Irvine 30:24
14 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 30:37
15 Christine Willems 30:34
16 Carrie Pruitt GROUP HEALTH 30:52
17 Michelle Jack 30:56
18 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTERS 31:20
19 Danielle Lund 31:25
20 Amber Taylor 31:33
21 M.j. Kelly 31:45
22 Myann Refai UW HUSKY CYCLING 20:40
23 Anne-gigi Chan 22:05
24 Hannahniah Reed 22:17
25 Susan Dahl PHISCHER PLUMBING 22:24
26 Mickey Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN 22:23
27 Hayley Dale mickelson T-WREX 22:28
28 Monica Gallagher 22:38
29 Kelsey Cohan 22:44
30 Melissa Moffett RAGNAROK 22:53
31 Vicki Infinito 22:44
32 Christina Hohn 22:45
33 Kelly Schmidt 23:17
34 Elizabeth Mullaly 23:32
35 Nancy Schoeggl 23:54
36 Marizel Miller 24:21
37 Lane Hobbs 24:34
38 Cathy Baker 20/20 FUEL 25:58
39 Nicole Haskey 28:21
DNF Dena Larsen

Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Myers BEAT THE HODALA RIDER 55:59
2 Ron Schmeer MODUS DEMO TEAM 56:02
3 Todd Davis AUDI 56:04
4 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 56:06
5 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF BAR 56:10
6 Rusty Dodge FANATIK BIKE CO. 56:15
7 Doug Reid CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 56:24
8 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 56:35
9 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 56:41
10 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 57:03
11 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 57:22
12 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 57:22
13 Anthony Dickson AUDI 58:30
14 Ian Gerrish FANATIK BIKE 58:45
15 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 58:47
16 Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 59:03
17 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 59:12
18 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 1:00:07
19 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 1:00:16
20 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 1:00:23
21 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 54:16
22 Travis Nease AUDI 55:13
23 James Weigand SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 55:19
24 Ben Kaplan STRANAMANTI CYCLING 55:34
25 Chad Berg CYCLE U VARSITY CX 55:56
DNF Kevin Donovan SET COACHING 51:05
DNF Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rory Shackles HAGENS BERMAN / LAKE WASHINGTON VELO

Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 57:29
2 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 57:31
3 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 57:31
4 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 57:32
5 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 57:32
6 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 57:33
7 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 57:34
8 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 58:46
9 Martin Turek AUDI 58:46
10 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 58:46
11 Greg Kauper AUDI 58:47
12 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER 58:48
13 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 58:58
14 John Alving APEX 58:59
15 Craig Undem CYCLE U 59:03
16 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK 59:03
17 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 59:06
18 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 52:36
19 Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTING 52:57
20 Carlton Doug 52:59
21 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 53:06
22 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 53:13
23 Ryan Dean AUDI 53:14
24 David Karman Hagens Berman 53:16
25 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 53:28
26 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 55:31
27 Mark Hubbard AUDI 55:32
28 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 55:41
29 Vern Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 57:25
DNF Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
DNF Todd Anderson NONE

Cat. 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 54:23
2 Russell Stevenson VOLER CUSTOM CX 54:24
3 Spencer Paxson KONA 54:25
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 54:26
5 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 54:32
6 Craig Etheridge RALEIGH/CLEMENT/HODALA! 54:50
7 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 55:25
8 Ian Crane HAGENS BERMAN PB DBCPHOTO 55:36
9 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 55:38
10 Gian Dalle angelini CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 55:46
11 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 55:49
12 Mike Foster SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING CLUB 55:49
13 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 55:50
14 Randy Bott HSPCC 55:56
15 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 56:33
16 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 56:35
17 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLE 56:34
18 Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER CYCLES 56:38
19 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 57:33
20 Aaron Mickels JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 57:39
21 Douglas Ollerenshaw 57:42
22 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 57:44
23 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 57:47
24 Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES 57:56
25 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 58:10
26 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 58:26
27 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 58:29
28 Cunningham Karl GEORGETOWN BREWING 58:28
29 Ian Mensher KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING TEAM 58:39
30 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 58:40
31 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 59:11
32 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 59:23
33 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:00:51
34 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 1:02:16
35 Evan Renwick CYCLE U VARSITY 57:00
36 Philip Booth 57:19
DNF Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH 44:35
DNF Steven Williams GEORGETOWN BREWING 35:18
DNF Theo Arden (was 155) CYCLEU/APEX 30:34
DNF Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 7:09
DNF Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 7:15
DNF Carson Miller JAMIS CX
DNF Jason Williams PCP
DNF Kevin Andrews FSA

Cat. 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT NW / JAMIS 37:29
2 Andi Zolton JL VELO AMBASSADORS 38:41
3 Sarah Barkley WATTIE INK 38:47
4 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 39:45
5 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 39:47
6 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING 40:04
7 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:25
8 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 40:34
9 Corrie Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 40:37
10 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:11
11 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 41:12
12 Lindsy Campbell 41:51
13 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 42:02
14 Kristi Berg CYCLE U VARSITY 42:35
DNF Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Lea Stralka RAGNAROK

Cat. 3 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:15
2 Steve Westover OLD 44:15
3 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 44:15
4 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:18
5 Brian Dagnon FANATIK BIKE CO. 44:19
6 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 44:21
7 Greg Heath HODALA 44:46
8 Barney Gill 44:48
9 David Neubeck FANATIK BIKE RACE TEAM 44:57
10 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 45:02
11 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 45:03
12 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 45:04
13 Matthew Oseto AUDI 45:02
14 Mark Freda SUCK IT 45:01
15 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:16
16 Olivier Humbert HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 45:18
17 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 45:40
18 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 45:56
19 Tim Smith SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 45:54
20 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 46:02
21 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:09
22 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 46:12
23 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 46:12
24 Andrew Lamb GEORGETOWN 46:23
25 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:24
26 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 46:27
27 Landon Sealey GARAGE RACING 46:30
28 Matt Soja PCP RACING 46:31
29 Eric Kamila 46:34
30 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 46:36
31 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 46:51
32 Darren Dencklau BIKESPORT RACING 46:48
33 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:52
34 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:55
35 Matt Morrisson RAD RACING NW 46:56
36 Adam Blexrud 47:18
37 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 47:17
38 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 47:34
39 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 47:41
40 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING 47:51
41 Carter Maden TRAILHEAD RACING 47:59
42 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 47:59
43 Christian Folk HODALA 48:15
44 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 48:27
45 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 48:50
46 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:53
47 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING 49:06
48 Brown Er 49:23
49 Eric Malsbary TRAILHEAD RACING 49:44
50 Marco Desimone AUDI 49:51
51 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING 50:03
52 Peter Eby 50:36
53 Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI 52:00
54 Scott Keiper RAGNAROK RACING 50:24
DNF Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 27:03
DNF Nathan Kiger RAVENA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 8:08
DNF Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING
DNF John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Wesley Hodgson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF David Lasartemeeks
DNF Robert King FISCHER PLUMBING
DNF Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Dan Doran HSP

Cat. 3 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 45:06
2 David Hull FREEMOTION 45:06
3 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 45:32
4 Matthew Stanigar TEAM CUCINA FRESCA 45:34
5 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 45:35
6 Jeff Elston VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 45:42
7 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 46:01
8 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:18
9 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 46:19
10 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:35
11 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 46:37
12 Brian Glass PCP RACING 46:40
13 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 46:43
14 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:52
15 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 46:54
16 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 46:59
17 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 47:07
18 Jim O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT/STEP DOWN RACING 47:15
19 Michael Metz NONE 47:25
20 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING 47:29
21 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 47:38
22 Mike Rolcik RAGNAROK RACING 47:44
23 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 47:50
24 Paul Porte MONTANA VELO 47:59
25 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 48:19
26 Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK 48:38
27 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 48:37
28 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING 49:01
29 Josh Smith PLANET BIKE 49:01
30 Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL 49:30
31 John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER 50:27
32 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL 50:26
33 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 50:34
34 Chris Johns BLUE ROOSTER 50:46
35 Chris Webb 51:14
36 Dave Reed HSP 51:23
37 Mike Brown 43:49
38 George Jackson iii OTB 48:21
DNF Dave Mazzarella DIMENSIONAL 31:28
DNF Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS
DNF Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM

Cat. 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 43:35
2 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 43:37
3 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 43:53
4 Brad Gillis HSP 43:55
5 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:55
6 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 44:02
7 Cimarron Wortham MIT CYCLING ALUMNI 44:03
8 Jordan Jackson STOP CMV/THE RECYCLE SHOP 44:44
9 Dieter Laskowski 44:44
10 Jim Maddock UW CYCLING 44:43
11 Mark Chaisson STEP DOWN 44:46
12 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:57
13 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:03
14 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 45:05
15 Steven Case S & M 45:08
16 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 45:16
17 Dan Hoeppner BICYCLE CENTRES OF EVERETT 45:17
18 Chris Baker CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:28
19 Scott Wenning 45:31
20 Peter Streit SCCA / STARBUCKS 45:31
21 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:32
22 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 45:33
23 Nate Hoe TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO 45:57
24 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:01
25 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 45:59
26 Marcus Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:05
27 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 46:10
28 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:21
29 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING 46:28
30 David Gillam GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVENT WIZARD 48:37
31 Nathan Kiger RAVENA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 48:53
32 Silas Strickland MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 49:23
33 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 49:26
34 Brian Fung RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB 49:28
35 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 45:35
DNF Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 15:07
DNF Robert Evans MISSION-SOURCE.COM
DNF Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL
DNF Paul Sage HOUSE WINE
DNF Parker Newman RAD RACING NW
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING

Cat. 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Cabot GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVENT WIZARD 40:00
2 Emily Huebner GREGG'STREK RACING 40:05
3 Erica Lengacher RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:06
4 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 40:31
5 Gina Estep EST[E] 40:32
6 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 40:36
7 Catherine Varland SPOKESWOMEN 41:46
8 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:48
9 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 41:49
10 Anne Kessler ALKI/RUBICON 41:50
11 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:33
12 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 42:57
13 Lucy Cutting SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:20
14 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 43:46
15 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:16
DNF Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Molly Foster HODALA
DNF Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH

Cat. 4 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 30:48
2 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 30:58
3 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 31:00
4 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 31:04
5 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:03
6 Ruaraidh Stenson LAKEMONT CC 31:06
7 Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 31:09
8 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 31:19
9 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 31:16
10 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:19
11 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 31:19
12 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 31:22
13 Brent Morrow 31:14
14 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:28
15 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 31:31
16 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 31:31
17 Steven Moe StormKings 31:36
18 Mathew Johnson 31:46
19 Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 31:57
20 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 31:58
21 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:58
22 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:58
23 Douglas Vaskas OTB 31:59
24 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 32:12
25 Michael Ubezzi 32:18
26 Mark Longman 32:19
27 Brian Falkowski RTB 32:13
28 Brent Willems MOTOFISH 32:23
29 Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE SVVC 32:22
30 Martin Wilcox 32:30
31 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 32:27
32 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 32:27
33 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 32:26
34 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 32:31
35 Paul Norrell 32:27
36 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 32:41
37 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING 32:38
38 Matthew Mack 32:30
39 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 32:41
40 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 32:43
41 Jonathan Harris 32:31
42 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 32:51
43 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 33:00
44 Peter Nelson BIKESPORT RACING 32:59
45 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 32:50
46 Justin Pearson THE DOME STUDIO 32:56
47 Sven Koehler TEAM DIRTY SHORTS 33:01
48 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 32:59
49 Dave Kimble SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 32:56
50 Dan Ronco 33:05
51 Michael Ipsen 33:07
52 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCLING TEAM 33:08
53 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS 33:15
54 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 33:16
55 Simon Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 33:11
56 Jason Ament ACTIVE WATER 33:22
57 Michael Thomsen 33:21
58 Brent Hermanson MOTOFISH RACING 33:26
59 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 33:49
60 Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 33:47
61