We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:57:06
2 Ryan Trebon Kona 0:57:06
3 Jeremy Powers Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:57:47
4 Joachim Parbo Ccv Leopard Cycles 0:58:07
5 Andy Jacques-maynes Specialized/Kmc Pb Cal Giant 0:58:07
6 Barry Wicks Kona 0:59:22
7 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute Cycling Team 0:59:32
8 Todd Wells Team Gt 0:59:33
9 Bart Gillespie Monaviecannondale.Com 0:59:33
10 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:59:33
11 Erik Tonkin Kona 0:59:43
12 Kevin Bradford-parish Redlinebikes.Com 0:59:52
13 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles 1:01:01
14 Solomon Woras Vanilla 1:01:28
15 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing 1:01:28
16 Sean Worsech Rad Racing 1:02:21
17 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar 1:02:24
18 Chris Sneddon Kona 1:02:43
19 Steve Fisher Rad Racing/Hagens Berman 1:03:16
20 Craig Richey Team Aviawest - Van Dessel 1:03:51
21 Joshua Berry 1:04:22
22 Matthew Wills Veloshop 1:04:34
23 Jake Wells Mafiaracing.Com 1:04:58
24 Jeremy Ferguson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:05:25
25 David Yeater River City Bicycles - 1 lap
26 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club - 1 lap
27 Jesse Giordano Nob Hill Velo - 1 lap
28 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman - 1 lap
29 Travis Mcmaster Mafiaracing.Com -2 laps
30 Kevin Thorpe Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes -2 laps
DNF Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
DNF Molly Cameron Vanilla
DNF Nathan Bannerman Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
DNF Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle
DNF Evan Hyde Nashvillecyclist.Com P/B Bike Pedlar
DNF Ryan Iddings Team Redline
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Simms Kona 0:40:49
2 Sue Butler Monaviecannondale.Com 0:40:55
3 Amy Dombroski Velo Bella - Kona 0:42:04
4 Wendy Williams River City Bicycle Team 0:42:06
5 Sarah Kerlin Hrs /Rock Lobster 0:42:36
6 Meter emily Van River City Bicycles 0:42:46
7 Rhonda Mazza Team S&M 0:43:08
8 Dawn Anderson Everti/ Oak Bay Bikes 0:43:08
9 Sarah Stewart Total Restoratoin 0:43:08
10 Josie Jacques-maynes Specialized/Kmc Pb Cal Giant 0:43:10
11 Kathy Sherwin Velo Bella - Kona 0:43:54
12 Ann Knapp Kona 0:44:26
13 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 0:44:38
14 Ingrid Spies Recycled Cycles 0:44:55
15 Jenni Gaertner Bob'S-Bicycles.Com 0:45:02
16 Shannon Gibson Velobella 0:45:11
17 Jaymie Mcgowan Oak Bay Bikes 0:45:13
18 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 0:46:15
19 Allison Beall Vanderkitten 0:47:46
20 Coryn Rivera Team Redline 0:49:11
DNF Heather Gundersen Veloshop