These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Dunne
2 Graham Partain
3 Chris Kyle

45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vitor Alexandre
2 Steve Noble
3 Scott Atkins
4 Brian Knight
5 Todd Probisal
6 Carlos Casas
7 Jeffrey Zipperer
8 Todd Leedy
9 Pete Miner
10 Michael Toth
11 Eric Ehrenberg
12 Jim O'connoll

55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marshall Reeves
2 Dan Sullivan
3 Brian Davis
4 John Torrey
5 Brad Scott
6 Stephen Ducken
7 Paul Schwartz

Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Earl Bradley
2 Dustin White
3 Ryan Woodall
4 Michael Danish
5 Steve Mace
6 Jason Guillen
7 Chris Slack
8 Clint Brider
9 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
10 Richard Dybdahl
11 Tim Hayes
DNF Richard Zawada
DNF Benjamin Smith

Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Norton
2 Matthew Boyd
3 Michael Weimer
4 Christian Henrich
5 Drew Smith
6 Jonathon Perez

Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Gilman
2 Brandy Boyle
3 John Kingham
4 Cliff Kugler
5 Tyler Aquine
6 Jayden Eckroth
7 Grant Panaccione
8 Greg Platt
9 Michael Lum
10 Eric Ehrenbeng
11 Michael Folino
12 Eric Meucci
13 Gregory Apotos
14 Walter Redel
15 Ben Pridgern
16 Johnathon Rodriguez
17 Chris Steven
18 Kyle Gustaline
19 David Stevens
20 Jay Fratello
21 Adam Deffes
22 Matt Pourbaix
23 Travis Hiers
24 Ron Meucci
25 Adam Aries
26 Arthur Rosales
27 James Passaro
28 Steve Collins

J10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harrison Knight
2 Eric Meucci
3 Jackson Mehr
4 Clayton Knight
5 Brandon Isenman
6 Scott Atkins

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Jason Guillen
3 Steve Mace
4 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
5 Taylor Norton
6 Richard Dybdahl
7 Michael Toth
8 Ben Pridgeon
9 Michael Weimar
10 Drew Smith
11 Johnathon Rodriguez
12 Kyle Custeline
13 Travis Heirs
14 Paul Schwartz
15 Matt Pourbaix
16 Jay Fratello
17 Steve Collins

W1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Parsons
2 Duffy Danish
3 Kristin Aptosos
4 Amy Plotkins
5 Michelle Blake
6 Kate Adams
7 Diane Blake
8 Liz Gerrity

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Isenman
2 Jennifer Kroatz
3 Michelle Pownall
4 Nicole Carson
5 Yarrow Geggus
6 Eline Eckroth
7 Erica Richards
8 Barb Meucci

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with