We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner Men CCX
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Shultz
2 Jim Becker
3 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 James t Neal
5 Keisuke Hasegawa
6 Jim Murez Hutch's-OIC
7 Zachary Lewis
8
9 Adam Oliver Hutch's-OIC
DNF Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
3 Adam Oliver Hutch's-OIC
DNF Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
Masters A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
Masters B 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
2 Alan Ott Rock Lobster
3 Mark Bradley
4 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
5 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop
6 Jeff Sakacsi Darkhorse
Masters B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M
2 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
3 Rick Gregory
MASTERS C 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Zumwalt
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycing
3 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes
4 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks
5 Ruben Markstrom
6 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
3 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
4 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
5 Lou Swing Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
6 Eric Kytola Hutch's-OIC
7 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
8 Scott Churchill Mob Squad/UBuild It
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Brian Nelson
3 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Jason Boone Team PBR
5 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents
7 Chapell Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Ryan Garner
9 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Dan Sheerin Slocum
11 John Bauer Lazy Tarantalas
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe Hutch's-OIC
2 Boone Tompkins BMF
3 Matt Baumann Wheel Works
4 Christian Ward The Path/BMF
5 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage
6 Wesley Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 Garrett Kovacs Velove
8 Jason Boone Team PBR
9 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents
10 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
11 Alexander Hongo Velove
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kori Kunz Poplollies
2 Jill Howe Poplollies
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
2 Jaini Vs-crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
3 Kalli Phillips
4 Lindsay Jones
Women Beginner
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
2 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Michelle Baumann
4 Gita Walling The Path
5 Katherine Reinhart
6 Liz Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
7 Kelly Sandow
Women Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky