These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 15:16.2
2 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling 15:33.0
3 Bryce Rodgers 15:53.1
4 Grey Ottenstein 16:42.0
5 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 17:10.6
6 Seamus C keller Boulder Junior Cycling 18:01.0
7 Miguel Gallegos Boulder Junior Cycling 18:02.3
8 Adrian Klanjsek Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 18:13.6
9 Wyatt D cooper Black Sheep Junior Cycling 18:16.3
10 Tanner Bauer 18:32.9
11 Josh Leblanc 18:40.3
12 Ty Musgrave 19:02.6
13 Leo Gullickson 19:48.3
14 Benjamin M meiser 19:59.2
15 Liam B kerratkinson Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 20:10.4
16 Joshua Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo 20:34.5
17 Mason Ball 20:39.8
18 Alex Tongren 20:43.1
19 Maddox Earle 21:30.4
20 Sam Scheel 22:00.1
21 Carter Scheel 22:27.4
22 Nicholas J schuster 23:23.5
23 Thomas Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 25:38.9

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Robson Boulder Junior Cycling 15:21.7
2 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 15:23.1
3 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 15:41.3
4 Alex Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 15:50.7
5 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 16:16.5
6 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 16:31.1
7 Finn Gullickson 16:41.0
8 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 16:41.5
9 Owen Cooper Black Sheep Junior Cycling 17:05.4
10 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 17:08.1
11 Noah Williams Alexander Dawson School 17:33.4
12 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling 17:49.0
13 Oliver Hart Boulder Junior Cycling 17:49.4
14 Adam Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 18:42.3
15 Will M doherty Black Sheep Junior Cycling 19:11.5
16 Donovan Muniz Alexander Dawson School 19:11.5
17 Carson Wille Alexander Dawson School 19:12.7
18 Jose G rodriguez 20:00.3
19 Noe Martinez 20:05.3
20 Jacob Seger 20:42.2
21 Aidan W murphy 24:39.2

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Club 42:01.4
2 Drew Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 43:08.5
3 Will Mcbryde Black Sheep Junior Cycling 45:02.3
4 Zacharey L elzi Black Sheep Junior Cycling 46:43.3
5 Lance Winborne Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 47:05.5
6 Cooper Dow 47:22.5
7 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo @ 1 Lap
8 Liam Sullivan International Christian Cycling Club @ 1 Lap
9 Nathan R newton IC3Colorado @ 1 Lap
10 Keaton Hodges International Christian Cycling Club @ 1 Lap

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Panozzo 39:55.1
2 Calvin Johnson IC3Colorado 41:14.5
3 Christopher Wahle International Christian Cycling Club 42:36.1
4 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 46:17.5

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive 37:52.9
2 Daniel J porter First City Cycling Team 37:55.5
3 Ryan Mcfarling Gates Carbon Drive 38:04.2
4 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive 38:08.5
5 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports 38:42.7
6 Derek Strong Gates Carbon Drive 39:20.7
7 Andrew Harbuck Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 39:36.5
8 Dave Harber 40:23.3
9 Chris Mcgee Feedback Sports Racing 40:51.0
10 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 41:04.5
11 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive 41:20.5
12 Justin Sheldon 41:22.7
13 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works 41:42.8
14 Aaron Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 42:00.5
15 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works 43:31.0
16 Chris Martel Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City 44:19.7
17 David Kilmoyer Routine Leg Works 44:52.6
18 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City 47:36.4
19 Steve Compton Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 47:37.5
DNF Thom Lieurance Green Mountain Sports Velo DNF
DNF Anthony Iannacito DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Key Boulder Junior Cycling 44:53.4
2 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 44:54.0
3 Eric Brunner BJC/Panache 44:54.8
4 Christian Panozzo 45:54.0
5 Andy Lueck 46:11.9
6 Nic Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 46:30.9
7 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 47:03.7
8 Cassidy Bailey Tokyo Joe's Jr 47:09.2
9 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 47:39.8
10 Matt Gracey Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 48:01.6
11 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 50:12.4
12 Chris Hall Team Small Batch 52:18.7
13 Andre Selvyn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 53:51.7
DNF Scott Forrest DNF
DNF Trevor M von boeck Front Rangers Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Michael S dunbar Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi DNF

Men SM 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Upton Team Kappius 00:47.7
2 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport 00:48.3
3 Ariel Brown Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster 00:56.4
4 Russell Griffin Cycleton 01:10.8
5 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports 01:45.9
6 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport 02:07.5
7 Darron Cheek CROSS PROPZ RACING 02:13.1
8 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing 02:23.4
9 Matthew Opperman 02:25.3
10 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 02:27.0
11 Robert Batey Feedback Sports Racing 02:28.0
12 Andrew Sprafke Rocky Mountain Racing 02:28.5
13 Ryan Hughs PCP Racing 02:41.9
14 Aaron Bouplon Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 03:08.7
15 Shawn Hadley 04:02.6
16 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club @ 1 Lap
17 Alan Angelopulos @ 1 Lap
18 Daniel Wyszynski Optimize Endurance Services @ 1 Lap
DNF Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Clay Harris Team Kappius DNF
DNF Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo DNF
DNF Shawn Meredith Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF
DNF Peter Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative DNF

Men SM 35+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Russell 46:59.5
2 Brad Thomas Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 46:59.7
3 Jon Alegranti 47:18.8
4 Ben Delaney 14527 47:28.0
5 Rod Bolls 14527 47:35.8
6 Matt Gough Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 47:41.6
7 David C walker USC Cycling Team 47:48.9
8 Ivars Grinbergs CU Cycling-Boulder 48:15.7
9 Joseph M higby 48:26.0
10 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport 48:36.6
11 Brad Fentress USC Cycling Team 48:50.0
12 Trent B newcomer 49:16.1
13 Charley Dean 49:27.7
14 Sean P. malone Frites En Mayo Velo Club 49:35.5
15 Todd Hockenberry Frites En Mayo Velo Club 49:40.1
16 Adam Devoe Frites En Mayo Velo Club 50:14.9
17 Scott P crabtree Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 50:26.7
18 Matt Robinson High Peaks Masters 51:37.8
19 Wesley Smith 51:38.1
DNF Scott Fliegelman DNF
DNF Brian S baker DNF

Men SM 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 40:51.2
2 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing 40:58.6
3 Timothy Fandrich Natural Grocers Cycling Team 41:11.2
4 Stefan Munck Local Velo 41:53.3
5 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com 41:55.4
6 Christian Williss Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 41:57.2
7 Colin Vito Feedback Sports Racing 42:06.7
8 Bob Rowland 42:10.7
9 Sean Oneill 42:15.5
10 Matthias Kondler Old School Racing 42:55.7
11 Stuart Braddock Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 43:00.4
12 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing 43:33.4
13 Thatcher Wine Boulder Cycle Sport 43:37.0
14 Michael C bateman 43:55.4
15 Robert Brudenell The Natural Way Racing Team 44:53.3
16 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City 45:04.8
17 Matthew D ogle Boulder Cycle Sport 45:06.5
18 Tim Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 45:49.5
19 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 47:19.1
20 Bob Seebohar 47:39.1
21 Steven Shiramizu Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 lap

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Getter Team Small Batch 40:34.9
2 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University Cycling 40:41.9
3 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 40:43.4
4 Jack Doherty Black Sheep Junior Cycling 41:27.6
5 James Lawrence CP Racing 42:04.0
6 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 42:15.4
7 Michael Welker Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 42:20.9
8 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Junior Cycling 42:30.7
9 Jordan C paulus Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 42:45.1
10 Simon L pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder 42:54.9
11 Michael Nightingale Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 43:30.8
12 Mike East Pikes Peak Velo 46:34.3
13 James Carrigan RMRC p/b Turin 46:48.1
14 Ivan Ogorman 48:46.2
DNF Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo DNF
DNF Noah Williams Alexander Dawson School DNF
DNF Jeremy Purchase Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Hogan W petry DNF
DNF Robert Engelberth DNF

Men SM 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 37:56.0
2 Jon Cariveau MOOTS 37:56.7
3 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 38:40.4
4 Scott Forrest 38:44.7
5 Jeff Hall Team Kappius 38:53.3
6 Matt Miller Green Mountain Sports Velo 39:09.6
7 Todd Cassan 39:14.2
8 Ronald Bollenberghe 39:15.8
9 Craig Hofer 39:32.0
10 David Weber Team Kappius 39:49.5
11 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 39:55.0
12 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 40:07.3
13 Timothy Shea 40:16.8
14 Mike Bonenberger 40:17.6
15 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 40:18.1
16 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team 40:22.9
17 Mac Johansen 40:24.8
18 Dan Miller International Christian Cycling Club 40:35.1
19 Frank L hibbitts 40:35.5
20 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 40:45.5
21 Darron Cheek CROSS PROPZ RACING 40:52.4
22 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 40:56.2
23 Darren Eubanks Team Kappius 41:00.2
24 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 41:06.8
25 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 41:12.0
26 Steve Carpenter Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 41:42.7
27 Michael Spangenberg Rally Sport Cycling Team 42:05.9
28 Birt Stem VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 42:06.2
29 Andrew Wacker Team Body Sync 42:18.4
30 Patrick Sullivan International Christian Cycling Club 42:25.9
31 Scott Fliegelman 42:27.8
32 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 42:29.3
33 Brook Watts Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 42:29.8
34 Jeffrey Taylor 42:32.6
35 Frank Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 42:36.9
36 Rob Gilbert Rapid Racing 42:39.3
37 Justin Green Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 43:10.8
38 Douglas Robison South Central Racing 44:06.5
39 Joe S sullivan Frites En Mayo Velo Club 44:19.3
40 John Haley Frites En Mayo Velo Club 44:29.7
41 Nathan Miller VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 45:19.8
42 Robert J brown Great Divide Brewing Company 49:37.0
43 Scott Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 49:38.1
DNF Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo DNF
DNF John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Steve Laurel DNF

Men SM 45+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport 42:52.5
2 Darren Hanger Natural Grocers Cycling Team 42:55.6
3 Neal Mendel Frites En Mayo Velo Club 42:58.8
4 Tom Keller GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 43:15.4
5 Mark Berghoefer IC3Colorado 43:15.8
6 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 43:35.1
7 Bill Manning 43:57.6
8 Nathan Miller VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 43:58.0
9 Scott Berg Boulder Cycle Sport 44:40.9
10 Clay Anselmo Old School Racing 44:52.0
11 Steve Capstick CROSS PROPZ RACING 44:59.0
12 Dave Jardinico 45:07.3
13 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com 45:08.8
14 Ray Roetman International Christian Cycling Club 45:12.7
15 Tim Hodges IC3Colorado 45:24.6
16 Cory Shaddox ColoBikeLaw.com 45:32.2
17 Barry M wiebe 45:55.3
18 Tim Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 46:29.8
19 Jerry Cutright International Christian Cycling Club 47:14.1
20 Tim Crean 47:58.3
21 Bruce Feinberg 49:00.7
22 Richard Elliott International Christian Cycling Club 40:11.5
23 Frank Tyboroski 40:25.3
DNF Dan Sonnesyn Old School Racing DNF
DNF Rob Goodbody Boulder Running Company Cycling Team DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jp Hutchens 40:10.5
2 Sam Dolzani 41:22.6
3 John Cribari Boulder Cycle Sport 41:57.6
4 Chris J heimerl 42:45.0
5 Ryan S malarky Boulder Cycle Sport 42:46.8
6 Brendan 0? 43:14.3
7 Jeff Rady 43:22.6
8 Matthew C fritz 43:29.9
9 James Boyd 43:41.8
10 Lanny Dunham Colorado Riders Club 43:43.4
11 Justin Paulsen 44:12.4
12 Mark Krempasky 44:21.9
13 Fred Field 44:27.4
14 Seth Murphy 44:45.6
15 Eric Shuemake 44:47.0
16 Michael Ankeny 45:22.5
17 Chuck Ankeny 45:26.0
18 Jay Allin 45:33.8
19 Blake Ollweiler 45:51.7
20 Peter Ankeny 47:33.5
21 Brian M coleman 47:44.3
22 Dave E alongi Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 48:21.1
23 Todd Cooper 50:00.4
24 Donovan Muniz Alexander Dawson School @ 1 Lap
25 Bobby Lewis @ 1 Lap
26 Louie Traub @ 1 Lap
27 Matthew Zenger @ 1 Lap
28 Shea Sullivan @ 1 Lap
29 Cole J weinman Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
DNF Tim Rady DNF

Men SM 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Haynes 41:40.8
2 William Capron Natural Grocers Cycling Team 42:02.4
3 Jeff Payne Routine Leg Works 42:07.6
4 Jim Everett Boulder Cycle Sport 42:21.0
5 Hal Mckelvy 42:23.8
6 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 42:52.8
7 Thomas Prehn Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 43:00.0
8 Glen Larson Southern Colorado Velo 44:11.8
9 Galen Classen International Christian Cycling Club 44:25.7
10 Mark Klatke Old School Racing 44:34.4
11 Ned Smith Fort Collins Cycling Team 45:32.5
12 Allan Marvin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 45:42.1
13 Scott Hendricks Routine Leg Works 45:55.0
14 Tim Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport 45:57.1
15 Ken Brecheisen Rocky Mountain Road Club 46:36.9
16 George Scott Swift Cycling 47:09.5
17 James Bowen Boulder Cycle Sport 48:42.0
18 Tim Downing Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 48:51.5
19 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 49:55.8
20 Cory Kramer Cyclocrossworld 51:10.4
21 Loren Hettinger 51:48.2
22 John Ooyen Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 42:06.1
23 David Mitchell 46:03.0
24 Chris Canfield Boulder Cycle Sport 52:31.8

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 57:17.4
2 Allen Krughoff Donnelly Sports 57:17.8
3 Ken Benesh Evol Elite Racing 57:29.1
4 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors 57:30.5
5 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team 58:20.0
6 Colby Pearce 58:30.2
7 Bryan Alders 58:52.9
8 Skyler Trujillo 58:56.2
9 James Mccarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 59:01.4
10 Michael Robson Moots 59:40.1
11 Joseph Clemenzi Sports Garage Cycling 00:34.9
12 Robbie Jones Fort Lewis College 00:40.0
13 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 00:40.5
14 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport 00:46.2
15 Michael Burleigh Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 01:53.2
16 Kacey Campbell 03:14.9
17 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 04:01.1
18 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 04:16.4
19 Justin Healy 04:53.4
20 Dave Farrell Wilderness Sports 05:00.2
21 Robert W thayer Sonic Boom Racing 07:05.9
22 David Hornick @ 1 Lap
DNF Mitchell Hoke UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies DNF
DNF John Klish Feedback Sports Racing DNF

Women JW 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Martin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 18:44.6
2 Olivia Adamiak Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 19:18.2
3 Lauren Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 19:19.4
4 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 19:43.6
5 Sofia Giviete 22:05.5
6 Megan J schuster 22:15.7
7 Sophia Watts Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 24:01.3
8 Margo Klanjsek Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 24:49.0
9 Kathleen L allen Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 25:57.6
10 Avery Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling 19:36.0
2 Kate Winborne Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 21:15.8
3 Skyler Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling 23:35.2
4 Autumn Martin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 24:59.8

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 43:43.9
2 Allison Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 43:46.8
3 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 44:25.0
4 Kirsten Williams Exergy TWENTY12 44:34.5
5 Tara Picklo 44:38.9
6 Josephine Nelson 44:59.6
7 Michele Moffat 45:25.9
8 Elizabeth Barcheck Team Small Batch 45:43.5
9 Errin Vito Rapid Racing 46:06.7
10 Luci Olewinski Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 47:40.3
11 Savannah Adams Front Rangers Cycling Club 48:16.6
12 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 48:49.6
13 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 51:59.1

Women SW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cristienne Beam Tough Girl Cycling 43:22.4
2 Megan Hottman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 44:15.6
3 Maura Mcgovern 44:55.1
4 Sarah Fader 45:14.7
5 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo 45:53.0

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marian Mead GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 45:50.0
2 Emily Unger 46:01.5
3 Shelby Katz Boulder Cycle Sport 46:08.4
4 Maurine Sweeney Old School Racing 47:08.0
5 Elizabeth Fliegelman 47:19.8
6 Arianne Caporiccio ProDesign Cycling 47:24.0
7 Terri Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 47:27.1
8 Cathy Goodheart Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 49:09.5
9 Karen Smith Old School Racing 49:21.0
10 Darcy Tiglas Fort Collins Cycling Team 49:47.6
11 Kim Nordquist Old School Racing 50:18.6
12 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 50:45.8
13 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 51:10.9
14 Sally Higgins Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
15 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) @ 1 Lap
16 Laurie Dewey @ 1 Lap
17 Melinda Gisbert Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
18 Skyler Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
19 Cindy Klyn Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Gross Donnelly Sports 40:58.2
2 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY16 41:01.0
3 Melissa Barker GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 41:22.8
4 Kristen Peterson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 42:26.1
5 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 42:40.7
6 Tracy Yates Tough Girl Cycling 42:42.3
7 Ivie Crawford Fort Lewis College 46:53.4
8 Patricia Dowd Cyclocrossworld 47:47.8
9 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 49:04.3

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with