These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered
2 Dustin Morris BOT p/b McNellie's Group

Men Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Lay 360 Sports
2 Joseph Bingham
3 Luke Neafus DNA Racing

Men M Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony
2 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered
3 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Chris Drummond Bike One Racing
5 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony
6 Ryan Gabriel
7 Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
8 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect

Men Masters 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Parmain BOT p/b McNellie's Group
2 Carter Johnston Villain CX
3 Robert Cummings PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
4 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX
5 Bryan Yockers Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect

Men Masters 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Watkins Villain CX
2 Tom Chitwood Team Soundpony
3 Malcolm Mccollam Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
4 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
5 Tim Whiteside BOT p/b McNellie's Group
6 Michael Pickle Bike Lab

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
3 Chris Renshaw Tulsa Bone and Joint
4 Daniel Rittler Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Danny Cash Team Soundpony

Men M Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pete Ridilla
2 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony
3 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
4 Sean Mccabe OKCX
5 Tony Steward Bike Lab
6 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered
7 Jerry Willis OKCX
8 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
9 Beau Lee DNA Racing
10 Benjamin Hasz 360 Sports
11 Thomas Clark
DNF Austin Roberts Team Soundpony

Men M Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beau Rotramel Team Soundpony
2 Frederick Wild
3 Sawyer Currie
4 Robert Lemaster BOT p/b McNellie's Group
5 Mark Fiegel 360 Sports
6 Chris Duke CTE - OK
7 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
8 Troy Albright
9 Chris Timmons
10 Paul Barnes 360 Sports
11 David Hydrick BOT p/b McNellie's Group
12 Evi Camacho Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
13 David Mizelle
14 Dustin Morris BOT p/b McNellie's Group
15 Nathan Lay 360 Sports
16 Michael Ferguson
17 Brian Young Team Soundpony
18 Daniel Mesa
19 Kurt Egli
20 Bill Hyman Team Soundpony

Men M Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lee Lamunyon
2 Stephen Swanson
3 Micah Stone
4 Gary Hamer
5 Clarence Smith
6 Luke Neafus DNA Racing

Mixed Juniors 10 to 14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olin Ferguson
2 Tayton Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
3 Ianacio Yockers Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Michael Watkins

Women W Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Pettit Team Soundpony

Women w Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Loggin Team Soundpony
2 Jennifer Delozier Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
3 Cleo Yuan Team Soundpony

Women w Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Branstetter Off Camber Cycling
2 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
3 Katy Mcguire Team Phoenix
4 Susan Young

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with