These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mikey Benes
2 Joaquin Najar
3 Mike Panozzo
4 Thomas Miller
5 Elias Guerra Bike World Racing
6 Kyle Johnson
7 Spencer Brown
8 Travis Wilky
9 John Watson
10 Tyler Nutter
11 Cassidy Keeland
12 Jake Boone
13 Jose Martinez
14 Tracy Mcgrath
15 Christopher Chou
16 Ryan Martin
17 Gary Rothera
18 Brett Kinsey
19 Zackary Gonzales
20 Christopher Mayes
21 Jim Shahan
22 Dustin Payne
23 Robert Mcdonald
24 Sean Oneill

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcus Granberry
2 Geremy Hamlett
3 Ryan Campos
4 Spencer Nowell
5 Tracy Mcgrath
6 Ben Kettle
7 Chris Olson
8 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing
9 Enrique Varela
10 Chris Warren
11 Sawyer Brown
12 Jay Nordeen
13 Will Schwartz
14 Shane Valentine
15 Trae Taute
16 Jonathan Elswood
17 Tallon Pemberton
18 Bari Mayer
19 Jacob Johnson
20 Dan Pedroza
21 David Vannewkirk
22 Steven Hall
23 Christopher j Hill
24 Steven Pagun
25 Jim Shahan
26 Chris Vachon
27 Dennis Mccanless
28 Scott Cryan
29 Brad Spooner

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Park
2 Robert Kane
3 Robert Mcguire
4 Timothy Phillips
5 Jack Ishihara
6 Eric Jordan
7 James Hyslop
8 Daniel Curtin
9 Kelly Kerby
10 Mark Wiggans
11 Jeffrey Shelton
12 Daniel Dowe
13 Juan Salazar
14 Christopher j Hill
15 Burke David
16 Matt Louis

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Kimball
2 Doug Foxworth
3 Joey Machado
4 Stewart Stafford
5 Chris Carlson
6 Don Losawyer
7 B. cole Bewley
8 David Parker
9 Kenneth Smith
10 Kevin Barton
11 Chris Olson
12 Jimmie Vaughan
13 John Fleming
14 Philip Johnson
15 Michael Vanrandwyk
16 W Kent snead
17 Frederick Willemsen
18 James Whatley

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 M Chris thibodeau
2 Oliver Bond

Men Open Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Nordeen
2 Devin Carlson
3 Aidan Bond
4 Aidan Kane
5 Matthew Vannewkirk
6 Gabriel Payne
7 Finn Dowe
8 Cooper Whatley
9 Luke Dowe
10 Reyn Spooner

Men Open Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tallon Pemberton

Men Open Junior 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joaquin Machado
2 Cannon Trevelise

Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Uhl
2 Kevin Fish
3 Nick Torraca
4 Stefan Rothe
5 Will Black
6 Wiley Mosley
7 Andrew Beres
8 Nathan Phillips
9 Todd Hauber
10 Adam Finck
11 Ben Cross
12 Robert Biard
13 Luke Fleming
14 Rey Madolora
15 Chris Carlson
16 Katriel Statman
17 Timothy Spence
18 S Paul littlefield

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Mcafoos
2 Marciano Sanchez
3 Scott Cryan
4 Brad Howard
5 Derek Delpero Austinbikes
6 Chris Trevelise
7 Melanie Black
8 Scot Pemberton
9 Juan Salazar
10 Vicki Pabon

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessie Tsai
2 Leigh Busby
3 Susan Sloan
4 Cherie Spooner
5 Vicki Pabon
6 Allison Atkinson
7 Joelle Dowe

Women Open Junior 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kara Whatley
2 Bridget Kinsey
3 Gillian Kinsey

Women Pro/1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Willhite
2 Samantha Runnels
3 Melanie Black
4 Tracy Jones
5 Leslie Ethridge

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with