We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphny Van den brand (Ned)
2 Saskia Elemans (Ned)
3 Arenda Grimberg (Ned)
4 Sanne Van paassen (Ned)
5 Linda Van rijen (Ned)
6 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned)
7 Rebecca Talen (Ned)
8 Abke Francissen (Ned)
9 Francis Keizer (Ned)
10 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned)
11 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned)
12 Ilona Meter (Ned)
13 Lana Verberne (Ned)
14 Melanie Woering (Ned)
15 Hannah Welter (Ned)
16 Ilona Valkenburg (Ned)
17 Helena Van leijen (Ned)
18 Dirkje Bazuin (Ned)
19 Britt Jochems (Ned)
20 Sharon Van essen (Ned)
21 Sophie Borra (Ned)
22 Joyce Van der peet (Ned)
23 Klara Van der vaart (Ned)
24 Masha Pijpers (Ned)
25 Rylana Soepenberg (Ned)
26 Nicole Van lith (Ned)
27 Thamara Pijpers (Ned)
28 Yulia Van der lee (Ned)
29 Irene Van lith (Ned)
Men elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
2 Lars Boom Rabobank
3 Thijs Al AA Drink - BeOne
4 Richard Groenendaal AA Drink - Be One
5 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
6 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
7 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida
8 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
9 Johannes Sickmüller Stevens Racing Team
10 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink - BeOne
11 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team
12 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
13 Roy Van heeswijk (Ned)
14 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
15 Patrick Van leeuwen Het Snelle Wiel
16 Thijs Van amerongen Van Vliet EBH Elshof
17 Mariusz Gil (Pol)
18 Stefano Casagranda (Ita)
19 Ole Quast Stevens Racing Team
20 Geert Van der horst (Ned)
21 Julian Van dijk (Ned)
22 Rik Van ijzendoorn (Ned)
23 Jerry Kallenfels Easypay Cyclocross Team
24 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
25 Adam Myerson Time Pro Cycling
26 Edwin Arts (Ned)
27 Camiel Van den bergh Rendementhypo Cycling Team
28 Wim Jacobs Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
29 Mark Smit (Ned)
30 Mathijs Wagenaar Team Asito
31 Steven Van leijen (Ned)
32 Luuk Van vliet (Ned)
33 Cees De ridder (Ned)