These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A MASTERS 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Perrin Bear Team Pistis
2 Krause Mark Landshark
3 Lennon Paul Owen's Health Care
4 Raedeke John Team Pistis
5 Locker Shaun Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
6 Tricamo Dave dfl
7 Robberson Bill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Toll Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 Teel Eric Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Myers Bill
11 DiTommaso Marc Marty's Cycle & Moore
12 Singleton Jason Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
15
DNF Foster Bryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
DNF Earl Brad Cycle Sport Racing

Jr Men C 18 & under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fawcett Brian

Men B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley Mark Fundamental Bike
2 Shepard Dan Cycle Sport Racing
3 Striley Doug Cycle Sport Racing
4 Lansing John
5 Collins Chet Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Fairbanks David Cycle Analysis
7 Hurlburt Paul
8 Qualls Corey Myself Racing
9 Anderson Stuart Cycle Sport Racing
10 Niehaus Vern Cycle Analysis

Men B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Westzberger Paul
2 Dooley Curt
3 Gustafson David
4 Law Steve Team Pistis

Men C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coots Richard

Sr Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Townsend Reny Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 De roche David Landshark
3 Reitz Dave Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Kneeland Thom Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Churchill Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Keener Jake Hutch's Bicycles Klamath Falls
7 Staha Stephen Cycle Sport Racing
8 Vos Alan Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Hogan Richard Landshark
DNF Maluk Stephen Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
DNF Doyle Sean

SR Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chalker Jason
2 Staley Marc
3 Gilmour Zach
4 Corlew Kevin
5 Davis Joseph Cycle Analysis

SR Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 McLoud Jess Team Pistis
2 Fawcett Cory

SR Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dolos Beth ann
2 Green Kristi Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
DNF Joaquim Lisa

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaughn Anna
2 Schiavo Lillian Hutch's Bicycles Klamath Falls

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dooley Faith

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with