We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
JUNIORS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brain Hammond Krietler
2 Nick Chatel
MASTERS MEN 40+ POINTS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect
2 Scott Young Tri Tech
3 Mike Otting 7 Hills
4 Chris Grisvard Echelon
5 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills
6 Fred Parks Roll
MENS A 15 STARTERS 60 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Noble Biowheels
2 Dan Campbell RGF
3 Ryan Gamm Inferno
4 Matt Weeks Lake Effect
5 Joey Boyle Athens Bicycle
6 Kyle Wingler Alan
7 Ryan Rish Inferno
8 Mark Brown COBC
9 David Esker Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
10 Tj Turner Biowheels
11 Brandon Groff Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
12 Andy Moskal RGF
13 Garth Prosser SoBe
14 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect
DNF Joseph Hall COBC
DNF Ryan Curtis
MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Curtis unattached
2 Ben Bonney
3 Dave Groen COBC
4 Layne Peters Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
5 Blair Fraley Echelon
6 Mark Farmer Ohio Orthopedic
7 Joe Bonnell Echelon
8 Dave Schell Queen City
9 Mike Riley Ohio Orthopedic
10 James Turner I Pro
11 Larry Pesyna
12 Doug Webster
13 Pete Czerwinski Echelon
14 David Farnham B1 Bicycles
15 Josh Blubaugh Lake Effect
16 Joseph Hall COBC
17 Mark Ames Breakaway
18 Aaron Burk
19 Jake Mckeegan Tri Tech
20 Josh Murphey BKB
21 Derek Young
DNF Jason Mccoy Olympus
MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Riley Ohio Orthopedic
2 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills
3 Brad Fischer
4 Dave Billman
5 Gregg Shanefelt ONU Multisport
6 Casey Karnes B1 Bikes
7 Tim Sholl Ohio Orthopedic
8 Scott Wesseler Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
9 Rick Voithofer
10 Phil Boydelatour
11 Phil Shumacher A Gear Higher
12 Allan Sommer Cat 6
13 Doug Carraway
14 Bret Raymond
15 Dan Mascret B1 Bicycles
16 James Merchant
17 Derrick Young
18 Paul Chatel
19 Jaime Clifton COBC
20 Mark Mckenney 7 Hills
21 John Panico
22 Paul Panico
WOMENS A POINTS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Mccarthy Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
2 Leah Tingley
3 Julie Sroka Lake Effect
4 Nancy Henderson COBC
5 Jamie Clifton COBC
WOMENS C POINTS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Dicello Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
2 Amy Kulesza - Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream