These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 15-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:35.9
2 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 24:35.9
3 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 24:54.4
4 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms 25:13.9
5 Jacob Horvet Galpin Cycling 27:53.4
6 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacific 29:29.6
7 Jimmy Horvet Galpin Cycling 30:42.5
8 Steven Montoya 31:44.1
9 Rodrigo Mendez Encino Velo 36:47.5

Men 55+ Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Miller Stonehaus Factory Trek 43:27.7
2 Jay Thornton G2 Bikes 43:45.6
3 Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory Team 43:55.9
4 Frank Said Velo Allegro 46:48.5
5 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 47:38.0
6 James Barbaruolo 48:04.9
7 Dale Raymond Swami's 48:14.0
8 James Peacock IC3 / California Bicycle 48:58.2
9 Kyle parham Montrose bike shop Team MBS 50:07.7
10 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 50:48.7
11 Howard Miller Paramount racing 51:29.7
12 Dennis Ryan 52:08.6
13 Rickey Russell Alliance 53:40.1
14 John Swanstrom Insane Bike Posse 43:33.9
15 Kenneth avchen Team hollywood La Grange 44:38.9
16 Jay Doyle Lightning Velo 53:38.0

Men 65+ Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Llamas Team MBS 43:52.9
2 Dean Ferrandini 45:05.6
3 Stephen Brown Covina Valley cycle 49:25.3
4 Jerry Shere Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling 52:24.1

Men 6-9 Youth

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 24:05.0

Men 9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 28:52.3
2 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling - JAX Bicycles Racing 30:33.0
3 Dominic Turner Triple Threat 34:17.8
4 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 26:56.2
5 Liam Olson Team MBS 29:22.8

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bicycles 38:41.8
2 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycles 38:45.8
3 Rex Roberts Velo Allegro 39:41.1
4 Andrew Nelson 40:34.3
5 Thomas Jones JBV Coaching 41:31.8
6 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41:38.9
7 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 41:57.1
8 Aubrey Smentkowski TEAM SoCalCross p.b. Jenson USA 41:57.4
9 Brad Handel Fresh Air / Hunter Cyles 42:13.6
10 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 42:43.2
11 Matt Cuttler squareone 43:06.8
12 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 43:46.5

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arin Mcgunigle Opprim Cycling Team 42:20.2
2 Ian Schwartz SDG-Bellwether p.b Krema Peanut Butter 42:30.0
3 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 42:30.4
4 Ara Movsessian Backbone Adventure Cycling 42:31.0
5 Evan Kay Giant Bicycles 42:51.5
6 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 42:53.8
7 Griffith Vertican Rock N' Road Cyclery 42:57.1
8 Vu Le PAA/REMAX 42:57.1
9 Austin Stephens University of Colorado 43:04.3
10 Doug Barnett Giant Bicycles 43:06.3
11 William Gillis Team Velocity 43:36.6
12 Flint Mcinnis Shimano 44:32.8
13 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Ibis/Buy-cell.com/Kitsbow 44:40.9
14 Josh Kolbo Linked Cycling 45:18.8
15 Aaron Garcia Opprim Cycling Team 45:34.7
16 Corey King G2 Bike / Cadence 45:37.3
17 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 45:53.0
18 Andrew Juskaitis Giant Bicycles 46:22.6
19 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 46:29.4
20 Alonso Talbert CBNC 46:29.9
21 William Lewis squareone 46:30.4
22 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:45.4
23 Sean Price Velo Allegro 46:48.9
24 Kip Mikler 46:59.0
25 William Reinking bend endurance academy 47:17.1
26 Garrett Follmuth MOX MULTISPORT 47:27.6
27 Brent Franze Fullerton Bikes 39:07.6
28 Nathan Grill Carefest P/13 Les Rois 39:20.2
29 Jesse Hinson Angelopes 39:26.9
30 Mike Greenlee Velo Allegro 39:40.6
31 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 41:02.7
32 Kevin Melendez Judgement Velo 42:30.1
33 Peter Pham TRU Cycling - Jax/Ergogenic Sports Nutrition 43:44.0
34 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling - Jax/Ergogenic Sports Nutrition 44:04.9
DNF James Pettit G2 Bike 20:00.2
DNF Jason Fackler Velo Hangar/SockGuy 27:36.6

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emile Goguely Topsport 45:03.2
2 James Stonich Greenleaf Killers 45:26.4
3 Jake Jacot Hodgson Heavy Ind./ Block Bike Shop 46:55.6
4 Sean Price Velo Allegro 46:59.5
5 Christopher Rea UCSB Cycling 47:11.7
6 Jon Nakano GPBP Glassel Park Bike Posse : ] 47:34.8
7 Travis Roberson G2 Bike 47:36.5
8 Jacob Margolis Ritte 47:37.1
9 Matt Irwin Echo Park Bike Posse (EPBP) 48:24.0
10 Alexis Selelzky Cynergy 39:05.7
11 Mike Mcclain Surf City Cyclery 39:09.9
12 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 39:21.3
13 Chris Olson Team MBS 40:01.2
14 Michael Kerringer Rokform 40:03.8
15 Douglas Barker Team Velocity 40:06.3
16 Francis Castaneda Mobbin' Monday 40:29.1
17 Shane Gunsalus The Hub Cyclery 40:42.0
18 Rick Piper H&S Bicycles 41:21.1
19 Eli Padraza SC Velo 41:25.6
20 Esteban Gallegos CSUF Cycling 41:32.6
21 Peter Pham TRU Cycling - JAX/Ergogenic Sports Nutrition 41:55.1
22 John Deagon H&S Bicycles 42:15.3
23 Elon Schoenholz squareone 42:18.4
24 Eric Mintz 42:22.4
25 Zachary Drake squareone 42:35.5
26 Ian Richer PAA/REMAX 42:39.3
27 Vincent Nigro Velo Allegro 42:41.4
28 Julian Bowling Big Orange 43:01.7
29 Randall Stark Lightning Velo 43:06.7
30 James Sullivan 44:23.3
31 Jesse Hinson 44:24.5
32 Justin Swett Giant Bicycles 44:34.9
33 Jarrod Nall 44:42.2
34 Scott Wood 45:05.3
35 William Zhang 45:06.9
36 Aaron Kroger 45:26.4
37 Armando Martinez 45:36.4
38 Kyle Shore 45:53.1
39 Jason Barton A Road Bike 4 U 46:50.3
40 Paul Mounce 47:52.9
41 Gilbert Lee 48:39.0
42 Rod Christiansen Surf City Cyclery / KENDA 50:10.0
43 Jason Shanney 50:48.4
44 Jaymie Miguel 51:17.8
45 Jay Doyle Lightning Velo 40:37.6
46 Jim Martin Velosport/Rokform 42:53.6
DNF Joseph Galvan R1 Firefighters Cycling Team 13:09.8
DNF James Lavender 12:01.9
DNF Craig Abrams CADC
DNF Demetrio Gonzalez Coates Cyclery/Mobbin' Monday 01:41.4
DNF Donald Urquidez 11:53.2
DNF Victor Sternberg jr Las Vegas Bros 23:13.4
DNF Matt Baffert Il Grupetto 10:45.4
DNF Bradley Nelson ARB 11:15.5
DNF Conor Fournier Vive La Tarte CX 11:04.4

Men Elite UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh / Clement 1:01:51
2 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-Road Team 1:02:11
3 Ben Berden Raleigh Clement 1:02:50
4 Shawn Milne Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yoga Glo 1:03:07
5 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 1:03:16
6 Tobin Ortenblad Giant Berry Farm 1:03:23
7 Michael Van den ham Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:03:23
8 Zach Mcdonald Cyclocross Project 2015 1:03:43
9 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road Team 1:04:17
10 Craig Richey Trek Red Truck Racing - p/b Mosaic Home 1:04:53
11 Andrew Juiliano VOLER/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 1:06:15
12 Mitchell Hoke The Pro's Closet CX 1:06:42
13 Josh Johnson Giant Factory Off-Road Team 1:06:42
14 Elliot Reinecke Velo Hangar 1:06:57
15 Max Judelson Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:07:16
16 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 1:07:49
17 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 1:08:08
18 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis Bicycles 1:08:26
19 Brodie Stringer Factory SDG-Bellwether p/b Krema Peanu 1:08:33
20 Spencer Downing The Pro's Closet CX 1:09:25
21 Kirt Fitzpatrick Ornot 1:09:52
22 Kevin Day Endurance 360 2 laps
23 Chris Mcgovern real wheels / cycleution 2 laps
24 Taylor Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico 2 laps
25 David Sheek SDG/Bellwether pb Krema 2 laps
26 John Behrens Velo Hangar 3 laps
27 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3 laps
28 Michael Barker Team Velocity 3 laps
DNF Adam Mills Source Endurance
DNF Justin Dillon G2 Shimano
DNF Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether p.b. Krema Peanut Butter
DNF Clint Williams Unattached
DNF Craig Wohlschlaeger Giant Southwest Racing
DNF Derek Yarra MASH SF
DNF Shawn Vangassen surfcitycyclery/sterling bmw/pb Samsung
DNF Jay Kwan The Team SoCal Cross
DNF Kevin Fish Jack and Adams
DNF Kevin Bradford-parish SET coaching/Specialized
DNF Ben Bertiger The TEAM
DNF Matthew Freeman SDG-Bellwether p/b Krema Peanut Butter
DNF Dillen Maurer Montrose Cycling Club

Men Junior 17-18 UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Dunn Clif Bar Development Team 0:43:30
2 Brannan Fix Boo Bicycles/TrainingPeaks 0:43:41
3 Eric Brunner Boulder Cycle Sport p/b BJC 0:43:59
4 Lance Haidet BEAR Development Team 0:44:18
6 Adam Brown SDG Factory Team 0:47:37
7 Cormac Dunn Clif Bar Development Team 0:48:47
8 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 0:49:20
9 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:50:06
10 Bailey Eckles The Team SoCalCross 0:51:22
11 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 0:51:33
12 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development 0:51:33

Men Master 35+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Day Endurance 360 38:22.1
2 Rob Mcgee Blackstar/Rock 'n' Road 38:31.4
3 Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE 39:28.1
4 Michael Castro Bicycle Ranch / VR7 40:50.9
5 Jason Benford Team Spokesman Bicycles 40:57.7
6 Carlos Matias Mendigochea 8th Wonder Helens Cycles 41:10.0
7 Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE 41:25.3
8 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE 42:17.2
9 Garnet Vertican SPY GIANT RIDE 42:47.5
10 Anastasio Flores jr Cal Giant Strawberries 42:57.4
11 Steve Hindman Pen Velo 43:23.6
12 Bruce Weyman squareone 43:33.7
13 Brett Cleaver squareone 45:15.9
14 Timothy Sparks Stonehaus Factory Trek 45:32.8
15 Martin Johnson H&S Bikes / Le Tour de Plants 46:00.8

Men Master 35+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 33:25.2
2 Rob Stotts H&S Bicycles 33:33.5
3 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 33:40.5
4 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 34:16.6
5 Jay Laplante Hot Wheels Factory Team 34:21.4
6 Moses Berkson Cadence 35:07.7
7 Justin Christopher TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 35:08.1
8 Colin Rose Team MBS 35:37.9
9 Chad Stanley 35:48.3
10 Derik Mills 35:53.2
11 Josh Caffrey Cadence 35:53.5
12 Ryan Robinson SPAN 36:22.2
13 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing 36:37.3
14 Robert Donovan Helens Cycles 36:43.1
15 David Lee turner PAA/REMAX 36:46.4
16 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 37:24.6
17 Mark Painting 3B Yoga 37:50.6
18 Hoffman Cortes 37:58.8
19 Jareil Flores Cadence 38:42.6
20 James Sullivan 39:30.2
21 Spencer Moak Sun & Ski Southern Elite 40:03.0
22 Jonathan Clay Team ECXite Bike 40:38.4
23 Unknown Rider 40:54.6
24 Rich Hodgson REV Endurance Cycling 41:21.8
25 Paul Hernandez TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 43:57.6
DNF Craig Abrams CADC 20:30.1

Men Master 45+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 39:31.2
2 Jeff Sanford Simple Green - Cycles Veloce 39:32.8
3 Greg Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team 39:33.1
4 Mike Hileman EYE GEAR/BIKE SHOP 40:50.9
5 Patrick Myall dfL 41:47.9
6 Daniel Mcnally dfL 41:55.8
7 Troy Gielish Simple Green - Cycles Veloce 42:26.8
8 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 42:34.2
9 Michael Hansen Shimano 42:56.1
10 Joe Fabris Plus 3 Network 43:15.1
11 Mark milam Team velocity Team Velocity 43:20.3
12 Robert Langone squareone 43:35.1
13 Jeff Townsend Plus 3 Network 44:12.9
14 Eric Gier Team Velocity 46:00.2
15 John Cheetham Performance Cycle Coaching 46:18.9
16 Robert Blue Stonehaus Factory Trek 38:56.2
17 J. Juelis 39:19.3
DNF Craig Fraser DeJong Design p/b Road 18:11.5

Men Master 45+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 34:02.3
2 Mike Giroux Triple Threat 35:10.7
3 Travis Roberson G2 Bike 35:29.4
4 James Berry Cal Coast Bikes 36:04.5
5 Mike Williams SPY / Giant / Ride 36:17.1
6 Michael Browns Incycle Bikes 36:23.2
7 Peter Brandenburg squareone 36:34.6
8 Scott Weaver Aerohead Cycles 36:45.8
9 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 36:49.8
10 Robert Deferrante PAA/REMAX 36:51.2
11 Richard Mainville Celo Pacific 36:56.8
12 Craig Sisino 37:01.6
13 Conal Tepper squareone 37:14.5
14 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 37:31.5
15 Matthew Fix 1st City Cycling Team 37:35.9
16 David Rous Bolthouse Farms 37:39.9
17 David Lawrence Shimano 37:59.8
18 David Matea Velo Allegro 38:01.8
19 David Lawson Celo Pacific 38:04.9
20 James sabelis Paa /re /max PAA / REMAX 38:12.4
21 Bob Grunewald Cyclemeisters / Bow Cycle 38:30.0
22 George cook Team quixote Team MBS 39:07.0
23 Mike Tsoi 39:25.6
24 Greg Page Lightning Velo 39:48.0
25 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 39:57.2
26 Mike Franze Fullerton Bike 40:16.2
27 Scott Baldwin 40:25.8
28 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team 40:59.9
29 James Matlost Fireflies 41:10.4
30 David Yarden River City Bicycles 42:35.5
31 Barry Goch La Grange 43:41.2
32 Alfredo salcido The hamm team TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 43:43.0
33 Miki Vuckovich San Diego Bicycle Club 43:46.5
35 Dale Raymond Swamis 33:49.9
36 Jeff Urban squareone 34:57.3
37 Unknown Rider 36:20.4
38 Jim Martin Velosport/Rokform 42:49.2
39 Sean Haidet Bear Development 33:56.6
DNF Chris Jones Stonehaus Trek 09:47.1
DNF Unknown Rider 10:27.3

Men Single Speed A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirt Fitzpatrick Ornot 39:02.8
2 Ryan Rinn Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicycles 39:33.0
3 Chris Ellis Cycling Northwest 39:53.9
4 David Turner Turnerbikesdotcom 40:31.2
5 Coley King squareone 41:17.5
6 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 41:56.4
7 Mike Hileman Eye Gear / Bikeshop 41:56.8
8 Peter Knudsen Beer x Squid 42:39.9
9 Eric Nelson Squid 42:45.0
10 Zack Cunningham Squid 45:21.9
11 Chris Namba Beer x Squid 47:10.8
12 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 39:42.0
DNF Alan Zinniker Famous Horsemen Masters Development CX 07:43.7
DNF Paul Hernandez TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 36:04.2

Men Single Speed B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte 43:52.8
2 Jake Peters 44:29.8
3 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 44:52.7
4 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 45:26.2
5 George cook Team quixote Team MBS 49:20.8
6 David Lawson Celo Pacific 39:19.6
7 Greg Page Lightning Velo 39:42.3
8 Jareil Flores Cadence 39:52.1
9 Jackson Matt TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 40:09.3
10 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 40:20.4
11 Rich Hodgson REV Endurance Cycling 40:42.9
12 Isaiah Rodriguez Chief Lunes 41:00.0
13 Kyle parham Montrose bike shop Team MBS 41:00.0
14 Luis Avina Engine 11 41:07.1
15 James Ransweiler Small Batch Embrocation 41:25.8
16 Alberto Lozarro TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 42:30.5
17 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 42:57.9
18 George Vitolo Pro Bike Supply 44:19.7
DNF Hansel Echetemino KSHTWNCX 05:45.0
DNF Edgar Willo juarez KSHTWNCX / Team Willo

Women 15-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Summer Moak Felt/K-Edge 30:33.4
2 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 33:28.2
DNF Courtney Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 24:16.6

Women 35+ Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hollie Mcgovern real wheels / cycleution 48:17.9
2 Isabelle Thompson Montrose Bike Shop 52:03.3
DNF Tiffany Meyers Square One 23:25.0

Women 6-9 Youth

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aria Turner Triple Threat 14:25.5
2 Livia Sisino 16:43.0

Women 9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Amelia gillingham TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 29:31.6

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanya Grossman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Team 47:12.5
2 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T 47:56.5
3 Marilyne Deckman Stage One Cycling 49:18.3
4 Robin Kaminsky stage 1 50:48.1

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terra Kier-donovan US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS 50:31.4
2 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 52:30.8
3 Vanessa Christie Vive La Tarte 54:26.7
4 Brooke Summers 42:57.8
5 Laura Schniedwind Vive la Tarte 43:28.9
6 Guinevere Mcwhorter Pasadena Cyclery 44:02.2
7 Ariel Raymon Rock Lobster 44:05.4
8 Shanna Sauer Vive la tarte 45:00.3
9 Katie Bennett S.W.A.T 46:43.4
10 Elaina Alvarez Velo Allegro 54:29.7
DNF Diana Aguirre B4T9/Velo Hangar 01:02.6

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 46:01.1
2 Jen Robinson S.W.A.T. 47:07.9
3 Feona Rea 47:48.8
4 Nora Hipolito H&S Bicycles 48:19.4
5 Anne Russell Team MBS 48:54.7
6 Tessa Carter Vive La Tarte 51:16.1
7 Carlie Pietsch USC Triathlon 54:05.3
8 Marilee Spencer Team MBS 54:09.2
9 Shamane Morejon S.W.A.T. 43:05.4
10 Aislinn Glennon S.W.A.T. 44:00.4
11 Caroline Dela victoria S.W.A.T. 46:16.5
12 Leticia Montanez PAA/ReMax 46:39.6

Women Elite UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katerina Nash LUNA Pro Team 0:46:43
2 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 0:47:39
3 Courtenay Mcfadden GE Capital/American Classic 0:48:39
4 Nicole Duke Marin Bikes/SPY 0:49:05
5 Emily Kachorek Squid 0:49:45
6 Carolina Gomez-villafane Vanderkitten CX 0:49:54
7 Beth Ann orton Team S&M Sellwood Cycle Repair 0:50:16
8 Amanda Nauman SDG-Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butter 0:50:40
9 Caroline Nolan Marin Bikes 0:51:26
10 Ellen Sherrill Rock Lobster Cyclocross 0:51:34
11 Ksenia Lepikhina SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butter 0:51:50
12 Laurel Rathbun Raleigh / Clement 0:52:15
13 Rebecca Gross VANDERKITTEN RACING 0:52:56
14 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero 0:53:47
15 Nicole Brandt La Grange 0:54:17
16 Carolyn Popovic Engin Cycles p/b Kelpius 0:54:30
17 Porsha Stockton Cadence cyclery 0:54:41
18 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 0:55:08
19 Christine Pai Knobbe Martens IP Law 2 lap
20 Kelly Chang Rock Lobster/Voler/HRS/SC BMW 3 lap

Women Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Probert turner Turner/ The Team 40:06.7
2 Erin Stone Vive La Tarte CX 41:30.3
3 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 40:30.5

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with