These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 �travis Boucher Roseville Cyclery 37:01:00
2 Cole Ouzounian Dolores Grotta 40:15:00
3 Sean Strachan unattached 40:18:00
4 Anthony Pritchett SHOAIR/SERT 42:19:00
5 Owen Walter El Cerrito Racing 27:56:00
6 Liam Strachan unattached 28:39:00
7 Cooper Downing 31:12:00
8 Jacob Van waardenberg 47:01:00

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Ouzounian Dolores Grotta 33:26:00
2 Grant Walter 35:07:00
3 Jasper Dalton Missing Link 30:31:00

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Velez Lead Out Racing 29:18:00
2 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Buy-cell.com 29:21:00
3 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 33:03:00
4 Manuel Iv affonso 37:28:00
5 Robert Ghirardelli 39:08:00
6 Cole Liekhus Bell Racing 28:02:00

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Terra TBBCX/GHETO 28:41:00
2 Miles Daly CX Nation 28:56:00
3 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling Racing Team 30:18:00
4 Aidan Malmberg Family Cycling Center 34:40:00

Junior Men 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan English SuperPro Racing 31:12:00

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gillian Ruhe 33:41:00
2 Hope Crockell Ventana Mountainbikes USA 40:34:00

Junior Women 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kennedy Hill Vanderkitten 28:05:00
2 Jessica Seivert Nevada Union Miners 29:60
3 Madelyn Swanson Pen Velo Racing 34:15:00
4 Riana Young 42:29:00

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized 58:22:00
2 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 58:29:00
3 Scott Chapin Voler/HRS/Rocklobster 1:01:12
4 Max Judelson Voler/HRS/Rocklobster 1:03:23
5 Kirt Fitzpatrick 1:03:38
6 Sean Estes Muscle Milk-Specialized 1:04:02
7 Justin Thomas Reno Wheelman 1:04:48
8 Keith Hillier Team Rambuski Law 1:05:14
9 Mason Bond Felt Bicycle 1:05:20
10 Chris Mcgovern Real Wheels Bike Shop Nevada City CA 0.045833333
11 Gareth Feldstein Famous Horsemen 1:06:34
12 Sam Cerruti Family/IBIS CX 1:07:32
13 Rainier Schaefer Mash SF 1:08:12
14 Andrew Nelson Vive La Tarte and Cykel 1:08:28
15 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 58:43:00
16 Curtis Smith Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 58:56:00
17 Eric Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 59:18:00
18 Kailin Waterman 59:39:00
19 Nate Riffle Muscle Milk/ Specialized 59:41:00
20 Murray Swanson Pen velo racing 1:00:04
21 Damien Gonzalez Michael David Winery Cycling 1:00:10
22 Jeff Salvitti Squadra SF p/b Terun 1:00:53
23 Scott Hooper Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:01:14
24 Brad Handel Fresh Air/Hunter Cycles 1:01:34
25 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta 1:02:12
26 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 1:02:55
27 �nathan Barton Auburn Bike Company 1:03:10
28 Sage Aldebaran cx nation 1:05:17
29 Antonio Miranda Kinetic cycles 1:06:42
30 Robert Terra TBBCX/GHETO 59:28:00
31 Max Polin Sprintin Kitten 1:02:03
32 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 31:42:00

Men A35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Robinson Cal Giant 55:42:00
2 Henry Kramer Cal Giant Specialized 56:44:00
3 Brock Dickie 57:12:00
4 Ryan Grenier Velo Fretello 57:60
5 Jason Benford Team Spokesman Bicycles 58:35:00
6 Brian Staby CX Nation 58:58:00
7 Anastasio Flores jr Cal Giant Berry Farms 59:02:00
8 Sage Aldebaran cx nation 59:52:00
9 Nicholaus Sloan Dolore Grotta 59:58:00
10 Aran Watson 59:59:00
11 Shawn O'meara Velo Reno 1:02:17
12 Geoff Wilcox 1:03:51
13 Aron Yevuta Victory Velo Racing 1:04:42
14 Justin Hintz River City Velo 1:06:04
15 Chris Cowart Pen Velo Racing 56:21:00
16 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 58:11:00
17 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 59:57:00
18 Brian Finnerty Cal Giant 36:30:00
19 James Coates Cal Giant/Specialized 18:57
20 Anthony Coando Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin Cycles 20:12
21 Zach Bass SuperPro Racing 23:19

Men A45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Murray Swanson Pen velo racing 56:07:00
2 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-Cell.com 56:21:00
3 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta 57:37:00
4 Patrick Myall dfL 57:46:00
5 Todd Hoefer 58:29:00
6 Gannon Myall Cal Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 58:57:00
7 Robert Meighan CalGiant Specialized 59:09:00
8 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP United 59:59:00
9 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center 1:00:10
10 Acker Mark 1:01:03
11 Brij Lunine CX Nation 1:01:22
12 Jeff Mitchell Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:02:06
13 Cesar Chavez 1:02:39
14 David Tricamo dfL 1:03:17
15 Evan Adams dfL 1:03:36
16 Steve Hindman Pen Velo 1:03:52
17 William Youngman REVS 1:03:53
18 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 1:04:02
19 Rene Larro PenVelo Racing 1:04:13
20 Eric Bustos Cal Giant/Specilized 1:04:27
21 Robert Goss Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Reliable Cadi 1:05:09
22 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports 1:06:25
23 Mike Warren Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 1:06:33
24 Ruben Villarreal Fortner Gardens 1:07:01
25 Jerome Heiberger SHO-AIR/SERT 56:02:00
26 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 56:21:00
27 Tao Bernardi Fortnergardens.com 56:57:00
28 Matt Rolandson dfL 57:36:00
29 Mike Wood Roaring Mouse 57:57:00
30 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 58:03:00
31 John Cheetham performance cycle coaching 58:29:00
32 Scott Clark GU Sports 59:03:00
33 Joseph Staron folsom bike 1:02:33
34 Mitch Rohrer Team City 1:06:43
35 Tim Cannard Buy-Cell.com/Ibis 21:56
36 Jeff Anderson 420wear.com 15:29

Men A55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norm Kreiss California Giant Berry Farms 58:60
2 George Smith Marc Pro-Strava 1:01:47
3 Edwin Rambuski Teamrambuskilaw.com 1:04:34
4 Jim Lund VSRT/DS Electric 1:05:52
5 Karl Ehlert Team Rambuski Law 56:54:00
6 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 57:31:00
7 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 57:45:00
8 John Hansen Wells Fargo 58:17:00
9 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 58:27:00
10 Rick Ortenblad 1:05:23

Men A65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Elgart LuxVue/SunPower Racing 56:08:00
2 Hank Mini Roseville Cyclery 1:05:17
3 Ron Riley 1:08:38
4 Mike Macdonald Jaeger/beercomponents.com 1:13:38

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Hoeppner 6Fifteen Racing 39:53:00
2 Charlie Velez Lead Out Racing 40:15:00
3 Jamison Norby Off The Front 40:41:00
4 Matthew Hoffman LangeTwins Active Team 41:01:00
5 Adam Koch Kinetic Cycles 41:16:00
6 Eric Lonowski Box Dog Bikes 41:25:00
7 Graham Lierley Team Oakland 41:42:00
8 Mason French Mikes Bikes 41:58:00
9 Chris Seymour Santa Cruz Bicycles 42:01:00
10 Phillip Smith TBBCX/GHETO 42:31:00
11 William Sawyer Team Oakland 42:44:00
12 Paul Sage 42:46:00
13 Mitch Reichardt GHETO 43:13:00
14 Nicholas Terzakis TBBCX 43:19:00
15 Geoffrey Colburn Chica Sexy 43:47:00
16 Ario Bigattini 43:51:00
17 Stuart Watson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 43:52:00
18 Chris Namba BEERxSQUID 43:56:00
19 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling Racing Team 44:19:00
20 Cameron Echternacht SHOAIRSERT 44:21:00
21 Kyle Blaikie Team Bike Dog 44:53:00
22 Jim English SuperPro Racing 45:12:00
23 Bret Benton pen Velo 45:15:00
24 Nick Koops Chico Suffer Pigs 45:47:00
25 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:20:00
26 Chase Mason Mike Bikes 46:25:00
27 James Keddie 47:24:00
28 Pete Schoenenberger Fun Sport Cycling Team 47:27:00
29 Jon Pritchett SHO-AIR/SERT 47:58:00
30 Chris Swartwood REVS 49:11:00
31 Matt Kanter 49:14:00
32 Gregory Smaldone Davis Bike Club Race Team 50:16:00
33 Erik Maresto 52:12:00
34 Maciek Wojciechowski SuperPro 32:05:00
35 C. Dufour Cushman 36:25:00
36 Vincent Gee Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 44:09:00
37 John Morris Cycle Masters of Turlock 49:57:00
38 Will Beirne River City Velo 51:52:00

Men B35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Nourot Davis Bike Club Race Team 40:22:00
2 Minh Pham Cushman & Wakefield 40:47:00
3 Marcus Catano Cushman & Wakefield 41:56:00
4 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bikes 43:09:00
5 James Pavlichek Mikes Velo City 43:41:00
6 James Schek Pen Velo Racing 44:07:00
7 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 44:35:00
8 Jeff Bilodeau Cushman & Wakefield Racing 44:47:00
9 James Clark Kinetics 44:52:00
10 Jason Crawford VSRT / DS Electric 45:09:00
11 Robert Kimzey 45:44:00
12 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 46:06:00
13 Paul Taylor LeadOut Racing 46:34:00
14 Ernie Sayo BREcycling 46:48:00
15 Ken Ballard 47:14:00
16 David Christy CA Technologies 48:44:00
17 Matthew Hargrove TBBCX 49:24:00
18 Clinton Hamilton Victory Velo Racing 49:38:00
19 Kyle Hamilton Team Revs 50:24:00
20 John Mcdonald BEER 51:04:00
21 Tye Austin Mediocre Racing 54:25:00

Men B45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Walter El Cerrito Racing 41:31:00
2 Kyle Schild SGW 41:32:00
3 Rob Pitchford Fightin' Bobas 42:10:00
4 Ilya Cantor Elite Endurance 42:41:00
5 Andre Tenthorey Lange Twins Winery Racing 42:50:00
6 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 43:25:00
7 Shannon Lee Team Roaring Mouse 44:13:00
8 Thomas Farley Fresh Air Bikes 44:30:00
9 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery 44:36:00
10 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 44:45:00
11 Dean Klotz LeadOut Racing 44:55:00
12 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 45:41:00
13 Ben Milikien Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries 45:46:00
14 Tony Garcia Fightin Boba 45:46:00
15 Erik Week Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 46:11:00
16 Philip Vrieling FunSport Bikes Cycling Team 49:42:00
17 John Seivert SHO-Air / SERT 49:43:00
18 Gary Biehl 50:06:00
19 Todd Harris CCP/Hurricane Racing 52:07:00
20 Manuel Iii affonso Team Oakland 52:32:00
21 Rocco Hollaway BREcyling 52:58:00
22 Rick Mcelman DIRT VELO 51:47:00
23 Joseph Vicencio 52:35:00

Men B55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Lund VSRT/DS Electric 44:28:00
2 Paul Falvey Sho-air cert Sierra express 45:17:00
3 Greg Edwards ABC / RIVER RAT MTB 46:51:00
4 David Flanary Fightin' Bobas 48:21:00
5 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelman 50:02:00
6 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing 50:26:00
7 Chris Burgeson Eagles Racing Team 51:05:00
8 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club Race Team 39:33:00
9 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 40:23:00
10 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 47:51:00

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 29:41:00
2 Eric Williams Mt Hermon Adventure Race Team 29:48:00
3 C. Dufour Cushman 30:29:00
4 Zachary Seeley LLNL 30:52:00
5 Peter Colijn SF2G 31:15:00
6 �thomas Wade 32:45:00
7 James Weatherson TEAM WEATHERSON 32:50:00
8 David Porter Fairfield Peloton 34:18:00
9 Arthur Bowlds 34:45:00
10 Sam Ruhe Davis Bike Club 36:25:00
11 Joseph Lange LangeTwins Active Team 36:38:00
12 �adam Tremont Fairfield Peloton 38:06:00
13 Chris Lanyon 39:12:00
14 Aaron Rezentes 41:25:00
15 Brent Chipponeri Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 41:40:00
16 Jesse Dirks 30:18:00
17 Matt Dewey 30:29:00
18 �matthew Burkhardt Sacrfice Racing 17:54

Men C35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxence Nachury SF2G 32:12:00
2 Brandon Hayden Double Bacon Cheese Burger/ Genentech Bik 32:51:00
3 Steve Beauchamp 33:24:00
4 Brandon Reif 33:26:00
5 Robert Bell BRECycling 33:41:00
6 Brian Gerke Team Oakland Cycling 34:15:00
7 Matthew Hargrove TBBCX 34:29:00
8 �matt Brickley 34:29:00
9 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 34:37:00
10 Brian Sanders Team City Sacramento 35:03:00
11 Coby Rowe Glacier Cycling 36:04:00
12 Jason Murphy Team City Sacramento 36:13:00
13 �kyle Daugherty 38:49:00
14 Matthew Bush 38:56:00
15 �jeff Sawyer Victory Velo Racing 39:29:00
16 Ron Patch glacier Cycling 39:44:00
17 Benjamin French Top Sport 40:15:00
18 Bryan Miller TBBCX/gheto 40:43:00
19 �glenn Sabot 42:10:00
20 �kendall Mccann 44:45:00
21 Andrew Loffgren 28:28:00
22 Troy Prather Team Mason Thomas 31:31:00
23 Derek Lindahl 33:31:00
24 Dave Pires 34:04:00
25 Reese Fay 36:41:00
26 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 42:44:00
27 Ben Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield 13:02
28 Adam Scherer Revs 13:38
29 Tom Leblanc 20:55

Men C45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 �dave George Kinetic Cycles 30:22:00
2 John Christian 31:34:00
3 David Almquist Team City Sacramento 32:07:00
4 Matt Marks Victory Velo Racing 32:11:00
5 Stephen Mason BRE Cycling 32:53:00
6 Diego Olagaray 32:58:00
7 �mike Gottardi River Rat 33:15:00
8 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing 33:19:00
9 Chris Walker X-APE/The Bicycle Business 33:28:00
10 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 33:37:00
11 �jim Cordano Team City Sacramento 34:15:00
12 Curtiss Johnson Victory Velo Racing 34:46:00
13 Jeff Larson 35:01:00
14 �baldur Tryggvason XApe 35:16:00
15 Leo Salazar Kinetic Cycles 35:25:00
16 Will Workman Lamorinda All Three Racing (LATR) 35:49:00
17 Lance Ardans Sacrifice Racing 35:51:00
18 Kwang Kim Team City 36:17:00
19 �daryl Parker Team City Sacramento 36:21:00
20 �glenn Ross 36:45:00
21 Mike Dean Kinetic Cycles 36:60
22 Roger Mackensen 38:10:00
23 Howard Mintz 38:11:00
24 John Matoba Rio Strada Racing 38:13:00
25 Willie Willis Academy Mortgage / A TEAM 38:26:00
26 �dave Crockell Ventana Mountain Bikes USA 38:55:00
27 Peter Aughney 40:04:00
28 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 40:17:00
29 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 40:52:00
30 Rick Guevel REVS 41:07:00
31 Roy Hui Team City Sacramento 41:30:00
32 �john Pickett 42:50:00
33 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 11:01
34 Steve Biggs Cushman & Wakefield Racing 18:46

Men C55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terrence Langeman PENINSULA VELO RACING 34:41:00
2 Eric Hess Vans Yuba city Cyclery 35:16:00
3 Russ Kanz Davis Bike Club 37:18:00
4 Gordon Moncibais Off The Front 38:09:00
5 Jim Smitherman Sacrifice Racing 38:43:00
6 Bruce Velthoen 39:02:00
7 Kurt Barton 39:10:00
8 Richard Russell 39:58:00
9 John Brink 40:45:00
10 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 42:37:00
11 Harry Bourassa 30:41:00
12 John Hedderson 31:53:00

Single Speed 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 42:03:00
2 Thomas Hoeffel First Republic Bank. 42:26:00
3 Jess Couch Comare Cycles 43:13:00
4 Jason Crawford VSRT / DS Electric 43:39:00
5 John Buckerfield Kinetic Cycles 43:50:00
6 Jeff Anderson 420wear.com 44:03:00
7 Jamaica Lambie Team EcxiteBike 44:33:00
8 Benoit Dubuisson VOLER/HRS/BMW/ROCKLOBSTER 44:33:00
9 Scott Sportsman VanSS 45:21:00
10 Bil Pfaffendorf R.L.W 45:41:00
11 Todd Marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team 45:57:00
12 Vee Bhopla REVS 47:43:00
13 Frank Shoemaker Leadoutracing.com / bikenerd 47:56:00
14 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer, PDX 48:46:00
15 Gregory Ries Squadra Abruzzo 48:47:00
16 Trace Mcmahon River City Velo 49:46:00
17 Dan Lee Velo Fratello 49:56:00
18 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Emporium 50:46:00
19 Jeff Farley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 50:56:00
20 Chris Dougherty Bicycle Business 52:16:00
21 Mark Sheffield River City Velo 52:46:00
22 Spence Gerber Team Dee Larsen 39:41:00
23 George Crawford Bell Real Estate Cycling 41:18:00
24 Jonathan Clay VeloCity 42:31:00
25 Mark Castillo 53:46:00
26 Chris Learned River City Velo 31:01:00

Single Speed A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike 58:31:00
2 Cesar Chavez 58:43:00
3 Justin Paulson Victory Velo Racing 59:03:00
4 Peter Knudsen Squid 59:38:00
5 Rich Maile GFR 1:00:18
6 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 1:01:46
7 Dan Sovereign The Bicycle Business 0.043055556
8 Kell Mckenzie Broakland / WTTVC 1:02:27
9 Clint Holtzen Bike Dog 1:10:06
10 Tim Cannard Buy-Cell.com/Ibis 58:01:00
11 Kurt Rummel REVS/Twin Six 1:00:06
12 Spencer Fields 1:01:31
13 Morgan Allen BRKLND 1:06:58

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Kachorek Squid Bikes 39:32:00
2 Carolina Gomez-villaf Vanderkitten CX 39:48:00
3 Caroline Nolan Marin Bikes 41:02:00
4 Ellen Sherrill Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster 41:03:00
5 Sarah Maile Ventana Mountain Bikes 42:30:00
6 Karen Brems Team Rambuski Law 42:53:00
7 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 43:24:00
8 Trina Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law 44:02:00
9 Amanda Schaper Caletti 44:41:00
10 Kelly Chang SyCip 45:34:00
11 Amanda Seigle Jakroo Racing Team 46:55:00
12 Michelle Monroe Buy-Cell/Ibis 48:01:00
13 Audrey Biehle Aloha Mr. Hand-Up 48:45:00
14 Jennifer Teerlink Mountain Miss Fits 50:29:00
15 Lindsay Wetzel polin Sprintin Kitten 51:53:00

Women A35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanya Grossman Los Gatos 43:09:00
2 Hollie Mcgovern Real Wheel Bike Shop Nevada City CA 43:49:00
3 Janie Dalton Missing Link 44:37:00
4 Emily Sportsman Team Jortz 44:55:00
5 Janell Marton Roseville Cyclery 47:59:00
6 Tammy Wilson Boy-Cell / IBIS 39:36:00

Women A45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colleen Wanty Dolores Grotta 47:09:00
2 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery/Delta Velo 48:42:00
3 Vicky Sama Adventures Edge 49:52:00
4 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 41:48:00
5 Christine Ryan 42:19:00
6 Andrea Madison Vacaville Velo Wrench 43:22:00

Women A55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Elgart LuxVue Sunpower Racing 50:41:00
2 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing 40:36:00
3 Terri Reilly unattached 41:37:00
4 Jenny Frayer Reno Wheelmen 43:57:00

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Stone vive la tarte 49:17:00
2 Aubree Watkins 50:50:00
3 Anna Poehlmann 52:05:00
4 Christine Sodaro 38:53:00
5 �jillian Bhopla Folsom Bike 41:03:00
6 Desiree Haight Team Bike Dog 41:44:00
7 Jen Mathe One 10 42:26:00
8 Mandi Seavers Kinetic Cycles 43:13:00
9 Lynn Yelland 45:04:00
10 Rebecca Reichardt Sac Tri Club 48:41:00

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Miller Rio Strada Racing 24:25:00
2 Katie Colesberry Cycle Masters 25:11:00
3 Stacey Gillis 27:49:00
4 Sara Grenier 27:51:00
5 Lya Daggett Mediocre Racing 27:58:00
6 Yuko Gee 28:33:00
7 Michele Moreno 5 Nines/HTFU 28:50:00
8 Lori Patch Glacier Cycling 29:24:00
9 Brigitte Week Velo Wrench of V.V. 31:02:00
10 Darcy Hargrove TBBCX/gheto 31:25:00
11 Brenda Hawkins REVS 32:53:00
12 Raeann Davis 35:60
13 Kari Sumner 349AMXS 37:42:00
14 Susan Butterworth 38:05:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with