We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2/3/4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Schmalz
2 Brian Jensen
3 William Stolte
4 Cameron Chambers
5 Chris Wallace
6 Adam Mills
7 Andrew Coe
8 Shad Schreiner
9 Kyle Bush
10 Troy Krause
11 Thomas Price
12 Graham Aldredge
13 Nate Woodman
14 Mark Studnicki
15 Kevin Wilkins
16 Phillip Todd
17 Andrew Chocha
DNF Bill Marshall
DNF Shadd Smith
Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Brown
2 Michelle Jensen
3 Allison Adams
4 Glenda Taylor
5 Donna Stevens
6 Teresa Jarzemkoski
7 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
Cat 3/4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Simonson
2 Brian Williams
3 Alex Edwards
4 Mark Cole
5 Britton Kusiak
6 Joe Fox
7 Patrick Angell
8 John Shipman
9 Doug Stone
10 Josh Patterson
11 Chad Payne
12 Richard Hu
13 Chris Hershey
14 Carl Schipfmann
15 Mike Heenan
16 Craig Piburn
17 Damian Almanza
18 Todd Davis
19 Michael Gaherty
20 Craig Harding
21 Mark Schoonbeck
22 Justin Bowes
23 Matt Gilhousen
24 Brent Hankins
25 William Hendry
26 Robert Schultz
27 Kelly Ricke
28 Craig Schmidt
29 John Pahlmann
30 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
31 Mark Krause
32 Andrew Slater
33 Tyler Schumacher
34 Jason Phillips
35 Patrick Houtakker
36 Karl Jackson FSR Development Team
37 Jon-paul Shores
38 Greg French
39 Jason Gaikowski
40 Andrew Davis
41 Brant Ronning
42 Kevin Wilkins
Cat 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britton Kusiak
2 Paul Fancher
3 Carl Schipfmann
4 Greg French
5 Brant Ronning
6 Jeffrey Bishop
7 Richard Scott Sanderson
8 Luke Lininger
9 Ryan Mccormick
10 Marcus Skala
11 Craig Sparks
12 Michael Dishman
13 Tray Vedock
14 Chris Hudson
15 Benji Bockting
16 Kent Baker
17 Sean Jackson
18 Chad Lamer
19 Jason Phillips
20 David Romisch
21 Galen Hansen
22 Seth Stover
23 Jon-paul Shores
24 Curtis Martell
25 Michael Yeager
26 Warren Nussbaum
27 Zeke Shepherd
28 Paul Villasi
29 Jeremy Smith
30 Joshua Keithly
31 Michael Ellis
32 Karl Jackson FSR Development Team
33 Jon Gwartney
34 John Oberrieder
35 Brian Hardeman
36 Hector Soto
37 Charles Kyle Renaissance Cycling Leavenworth
38 Chris Thomas
39 Matt Oneil
40 Scott Schleisman
41 Mark Kern
42 Brian Chasm
43 Chad Vulgamott
44 Thomas Park
45 Ben Mccall
46 John Murphy
47 Monte May
48 Kevin Hashman
49 Sean Anton
50 Matthew Belanus
51 Bryan Kidney
52 Paul Weston
Cat 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashleigh Sumner
2 Stacey Lamer
3 Wanda Simchuk
4 Debora Hall
5 Darcey Rapp
6 Kathryn Mueller
7 Amy Bretall
8 Amy Creed
9 Suzanne Schultz
10 Wendy Guilbeau
11 Amy Fear
12 Jill Gailkowski
13 Sarah Kucera
14 Emily Wamsley
15 Nancy Brown
Junior 10-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Lowden
2 Joey Todd
3 Andrew Romisch
Junior 10-18 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Reynolds
2 Aislin Reynolds
Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Dunsmuir
2 David Hejduk
3 Brendon Jenks
4 David White
5 Douglas Plumer
6 Todd Davis
7 Mark Schoonbeck
8 Jason Gaikowski
9 Mark Krause
10 Ted Moore
11 Mathew Eastlack
12 David Romisch
13 Jim Coggins
14 Richard Scott Sanderson
15 Steve Stechschulte
16 Tim Mansfield
17 Brian Cooper
18 Daniel Jarman
Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Songer
2 Andy Lucas
3 Phillip Todd
4 Randall Crist
5 Curt Shelman
6 Dan Hansen
7 Jeffrey Unruh
8 Theodore Fleming
9 John Pahlmann
10 Patrick Houtakker
11 Michael Berning
12 Mark Thomas
13 Bill Anderson
14 Telford Crisco
15 Robert Ades
16 David Conrad
17 David Mathews
18 Jonathan Johnson
Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenda Taylor
2 David Wamsley
3 William Jennings
4 Paul Weston
5 Frank Quinlan
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Fife
2 Joshua Stamper
3 Keith Walberg
4 Ebby Norman
5 Jim Coggins
6 Brian Prosser
7 Tyler Tate
8 Bill Anderson
9 John Murphy