We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers jr. Start House / Vollers Law Racing Team 0:17:28
2 Coop Willsey GMBC/Catamount 0:18:47
3 Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental 0:23:44
4 Grace Vollers Start House / Vollers Law Racing Team 0:24:48
5 Xavier Koontz miller No-C.A.R.S. 0:28:00
6 Quinn Butler kelly 0:28:50
7 Jack Connors 0:32:36
DNF Sam Matel Start House / Vollers Law Racing Team DNF
Men 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Gilmour U23 National Team 0:58:57
2 Dylan Mcnicholas Noreast Cycling 0:58:57
3 Jonathan Awerbuch Noreast Cycling 0:59:20
4 Mukunda Feldman Spooky 1:00:45
5 Stephen Weller Cycle-Smart -1 lap
DNF Michael Rea Noreast Cycling DNF
Men 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Wells Wheelworks Multisport 0:46:14
2 Ed Meyer 0:46:45
3 Sheldon Miller No-C.A.R.S. 0:46:45
4 Thomas Needham HUP United 0:48:00
5 Justin Cox HUP United 0:48:09
6 George Hanna Claremont Cycle Depot 0:51:40
7 John Abrahamsen Penguin Racing 0:52:03
8 Jonathan Nichols Claremont Cycle Depot 0:52:12
9 Kiel Gusselin 0:52:24
10 Louis Montgrain 0:54:17
11 Matt Montross NAV/Pedro's/ClassBook.Com -1 lap
12 Kyle Gaudet Portsmouth Quailty Flooring -1 lap
DNF Michael Rea Noreast Cycling DNF
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Eide Dartmouth College Cycling 0:25:18
2 George Hanna Claremont Cycle Depot 0:26:04
3 John Abrahamsen Penguin Racing 0:26:40
4 Theodore Paul HUP United 0:27:44
5 Owen Cadwalader 0:27:55
6 Johathan Nichols Claremont Cycle Depot 0:27:57
7 Rick Powell 0:28:19
8 Erik Schutz 0:30:25
9 Andy Richmond 0:30:49
10 Doran Abel Minuteman road club 0:30:49
11 Jim Walsh Paradise Sports 0:30:55
12 Kyle Gaudet Portsmouth Quailty Flooring 0:31:05
13 Benjamin Snyder Dartmouth College Cycling 0:31:44
14 Alexander Scott Claremont Cycle Depot 0:34:00
15 Seth Warren 0:34:10
16 Sam Wertheimer 0:34:30
17 Nate Hawkins 0:34:08
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erich Gutbier battenkill united /anthem cycles 0:46:20
2 Peter Vollers Start House / Vollers Law Racing Team 0:47:51
3 Scott Staubach ICS-Chain Reaction Cycling 0:47:51
4 James Willsey GMBC/Catamount 0:48:58
5 Nate Mchugh Earl's Cycles 0:49:04
6 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 0:49:39
7 Carl Ring NHCC/Team NH 0:49:51
8 Matt Spence Onion River Sports 0:50:00
9 Charles Bourdages Noreast Cycling 0:51:55
10 Robert Wilson NCC/Northampton Cycling Club -1 lap
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rath Corner Cycle 0:47:05
2 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales 0:47:47
3 Dan Stasz Joe's Garage 0:50:18
4 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club 0:51:19
5 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount 0:52:20
6 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:53:03
7 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing Inc.N.E. 0:54:25
8 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 0:54:50
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 0:31:35
Women 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bast Noreast Cycling 0:46:39
2 Joan Hanscom Artemis -1 lap
3 Lauren Gifford Noreast Cycling -2 laps
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bast Noreast Cycling 0:26:50
2 Carrie Hansen Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona 0:34:12
3 Linda Ramsdell No-C.A.R.S. 0:34:50